Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrancx Celine | BEL | Jun F | 5,50 | 5,60 | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zinn Ben | GER | Jun M | 7,70 | 7,70 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Aartsen Bas | NED | Jun M | 7,45 | 7,45 | 967,53 | ||
3 | Erlandsson Linus | SWE | Jun M | 3,03 | 3,40 | 441,56 | ||
4 | Lindell Hampus | SWE | Jun M | 2,88 | 2,98 | 387,01 | ||
5 | Stegefors Per | SWE | Jun M | 2,03 | 2,90 | 376,62 | ||
6 | Olofsson Gusten | SWE | Jun M | 2,45 | 1,78 | 318,18 | ||
7 | Lundeberg Gustav | SWE | Jun M | 1,98 | 0,10 | 257,14 | ||
8 | Aronsson Ludwig | SWE | Jun M | 1,20 | 1,27 | 164,94 | ||
9 | Lindell Emil | SWE | Jun M | 0,80 | 0,10 | 103,90 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hempelmann Svenja | GER | Ope F | 9,50 | 6,10 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Kirsch Jacky | GER | Ope F | 5,70 | 6,60 | 694,74 | ||
3 | Smit Kimberly | NED | Ope F | 3,40 | 4,00 | 421,05 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mussano Ribaldone Filippo | ITA | Ope M | 13,70 | 12,70 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Aartsen Jr. Evert | FIN | Ope M | 9,00 | 13,70 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Van Jaarsveld Tim | NED | Ope M | 13,20 | 12,80 | 963,50 | ||
4 | Eissler Kenneth | GER | Ope M | 11,50 | 10,30 | 839,42 | ||
5 | Mathis Tom | NZL | Ope M | 9,10 | 1,45 | 664,23 | ||
6 | Williamsson Anton | SWE | Ope M | 5,60 | 7,50 | 547,45 | ||
7 | Williamsson Simon | SWE | Ope M | 2,70 | 6,50 | 474,45 | ||
8 | Zinn Damir | GER | Ope M | 5,50 | 1,03 | 401,46 | ||
9 | Olofsson Rasmus | SWE | Ope M | 0,50 | 4,10 | 299,27 | ||
10 | Arividsson Johannes | SWE | Ope M | 2,45 | 2,50 | 182,48 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aartsen Evert | FIN | Se1 M | 12,60 | 11,10 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Mærde Tobben | NOR | Se1 M | 11,00 | 11,00 | 873,02 | ||
3 | Zinn Frank | GER | Se1 M | 8,80 | 9,00 | 714,29 | ||
4 | Aartsen Marcel | NED | Se1 M | 8,80 | 8,60 | 698,41 | ||
5 | Olofsson Anders | SWE | Se1 M | 8,80 | 6,90 | 698,41 | ||
6 | Hackter Paul | SWE | Se1 M | 4,68 | 8,10 | 642,86 | ||
7 | Andersson Dennis | SWE | Se1 M | 3,58 | 7,80 | 619,05 | ||
8 | Joorissen Peter | GER | Se1 M | 2,50 | 4,00 | 317,46 | ||
9 | Lundeberg Magnus | SWE | Se1 M | 0,30 | 0,48 | 38,10 | ||
10 | Norberg Peter | SWE | Se1 M | 0,00 | 0,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrancx Celine | BEL | Jun F | 1070 | 1110 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Olofsson Anna | SWE | Jun F | 270 | 270 | 243,24 | ||
3 | Olofsson Kajsa | SWE | Jun F | 23 | 32 | 28,83 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zinn Ben | GER | Jun M | 1150 | 750 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Aartsen Bas | NED | Jun M | 400 | 810 | 704,35 | ||
3 | Lindell Hampus | SWE | Jun M | 400 | 420 | 365,22 | ||
4 | Olofsson Gusten | SWE | Jun M | 140 | 320 | 278,26 | ||
5 | Stegefors Per | SWE | Jun M | 160 | 260 | 226,09 | ||
6 | Lundeberg Gustav | SWE | Jun M | 50 | 260 | 226,09 | ||
7 | Erlandsson Linus | SWE | Jun M | 170 | 140 | 147,83 | ||
8 | Lindell Emil | SWE | Jun M | 140 | 100 | 121,74 | ||
9 | Aronsson Ludwig | SWE | Jun M | 130 | 100 | 113,04 | ||
10 | Gustafsson Viktor | SWE | Jun M | 43 | 65 | 56,52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsch Jacky | GER | Ope F | 800 | 1210 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hempelmann Svenja | GER | Ope F | 1150 | 1050 | 950,41 | ||
3 | Smit Kimberly | NED | Ope F | 900 | 200 | 743,80 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aartsen Jr. Evert | FIN | Ope M | 2200 | 6800 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Van Jaarsveld Tim | NED | Ope M | 1850 | 2350 | 345,59 | ||
3 | Eissler Kenneth | GER | Ope M | 1880 | 1780 | 276,47 | ||
4 | Williamsson Simon | SWE | Ope M | 1500 | 850 | 220,59 | ||
5 | Mathis Tom | NZL | Ope M | 1030 | 1350 | 198,53 | ||
6 | Williamsson Anton | SWE | Ope M | 1150 | 1240 | 182,35 | ||
7 | Zinn Damir | GER | Ope M | 1110 | 0 | 163,24 | ||
8 | Olofsson Rasmus | SWE | Ope M | 1060 | 830 | 155,88 | ||
9 | Mussano Ribaldone Filippo | ITA | Ope M | 0 | 800 | 117,65 | ||
10 | Arividsson Johannes | SWE | Ope M | 420 | 370 | 61,76 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aartsen Evert | FIN | Se1 M | 2030 | 3630 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Mærde Tobben | NOR | Se1 M | 1680 | 1050 | 462,81 | ||
3 | Zinn Frank | GER | Se1 M | 1400 | 1640 | 451,79 | ||
4 | Olofsson Anders | SWE | Se1 M | 1250 | 1250 | 344,35 | ||
5 | Hackter Paul | SWE | Se1 M | 720 | 650 | 198,35 | ||
6 | Joorissen Peter | GER | Se1 M | 410 | 600 | 165,29 | ||
7 | Aartsen Marcel | NED | Se1 M | 360 | 0 | 99,17 | ||
8 | Norberg Peter | SWE | Se1 M | 290 | 320 | 88,15 | ||
9 | Andersson Dennis | SWE | Se1 M | 180 | 200 | 55,10 | ||
10 | Lundeberg Magnus | SWE | Se1 M | 110 | 140 | 38,57 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrancx Celine | BEL | Jun F | 0,00m | 6,2m | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zinn Ben | GER | Jun M | 5,4m | 6,5m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Aartsen Bas | NED | Jun M | 6,1m | 6,2m | 953,85 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smit Kimberly | NED | Ope F | 8,6m | 6,4m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hempelmann Svenja | GER | Ope F | 8,1m | 7,4m | 941,86 | ||
3 | Kirsch Jacky | GER | Ope F | 0,00m | 0,00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aartsen Jr. Evert | FIN | Ope M | 26,0m | 26,9m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Mussano Ribaldone Filippo | ITA | Ope M | 23,1m | 20,9m | 858,74 | ||
3 | Eissler Kenneth | GER | Ope M | 23,0m | 21,4m | 855,02 | ||
4 | Van Jaarsveld Tim | NED | Ope M | 21,5m | 0,00m | 799,26 | ||
5 | Mathis Tom | NZL | Ope M | 16,6m | 18,1m | 672,86 | ||
6 | Olofsson Rasmus | SWE | Ope M | 9,1m | 6,9m | 338,29 | ||
7 | Zinn Damir | GER | Ope M | 0,00m | 0,00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zinn Frank | GER | Se1 M | 11,9m | 1000,00 | |||
2 | Olofsson Anders | SWE | Se1 M | 10,0m | 840,34 | |||
3 | Mærde Tobben | NOR | Se1 M | 9,2m | 773,11 | |||
4 | Hackter Paul | SWE | Se1 M | 0,00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrancx Celine | BEL | Jun F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zinn Ben | GER | Jun M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Aartsen Bas | NED | Jun M | 967,53 | 704,35 | 953,85 | 2625,73 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hempelmann Svenja | GER | Ope F | 1000,00 | 950,41 | 941,86 | 2892,27 | |
2 | Smit Kimberly | NED | Ope F | 421,05 | 743,80 | 1000,00 | 2164,85 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aartsen Jr. Evert | FIN | Ope M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Van Jaarsveld Tim | NED | Ope M | 963,50 | 345,59 | 799,26 | 2108,35 | |
3 | Mussano Ribaldone Filippo | ITA | Ope M | 1000,00 | 117,65 | 858,74 | 1976,39 | |
4 | Eissler Kenneth | GER | Ope M | 839,42 | 276,47 | 855,02 | 1970,91 | |
5 | Mathis Tom | NZL | Ope M | 664,23 | 198,53 | 672,86 | 1535,62 | |
6 | Olofsson Rasmus | SWE | Ope M | 299,27 | 155,88 | 338,29 | 793,44 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zinn Frank | GER | Se1 M | 714,29 | 451,79 | 1000,00 | 2166,08 | |
2 | Mærde Tobben | NOR | Se1 M | 873,02 | 462,81 | 773,11 | 2108,94 | |
3 | Olofsson Anders | SWE | Se1 M | 698,41 | 344,35 | 840,34 | 1883,10 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erlandsson Linus | SWE | Jun M | 3,03 | 3,40 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Lindell Hampus | SWE | Jun M | 2,88 | 2,98 | 876,47 | ||
3 | Stegefors Per | SWE | Jun M | 2,03 | 2,90 | 852,94 | ||
4 | Olofsson Gusten | SWE | Jun M | 2,45 | 1,78 | 720,59 | ||
5 | Lundeberg Gustav | SWE | Jun M | 1,98 | 0,10 | 582,35 | ||
6 | Aronsson Ludwig | SWE | Jun M | 1,20 | 1,27 | 373,53 | ||
7 | Lindell Emil | SWE | Jun M | 0,80 | 0,10 | 235,29 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindell Hampus | SWE | Jun M | 400 | 420 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Olofsson Gusten | SWE | Jun M | 140 | 320 | 761,90 | ||
3 | Stegefors Per | SWE | Jun M | 160 | 260 | 619,05 | ||
4 | Lundeberg Gustav | SWE | Jun M | 50 | 260 | 619,05 | ||
5 | Erlandsson Linus | SWE | Jun M | 170 | 140 | 404,76 | ||
6 | Lindell Emil | SWE | Jun M | 140 | 100 | 333,33 | ||
7 | Aronsson Ludwig | SWE | Jun M | 130 | 100 | 309,52 | ||
8 | Gustafsson Viktor | SWE | Jun M | 43 | 65 | 154,76 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williamsson Anton | SWE | Ope M | 5,60 | 7,50 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Williamsson Simon | SWE | Ope M | 2,70 | 6,50 | 866,67 | ||
3 | Olofsson Rasmus | SWE | Ope M | 0,50 | 4,10 | 546,67 | ||
4 | Arividsson Johannes | SWE | Ope M | 2,45 | 2,50 | 333,33 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williamsson Simon | SWE | Ope M | 1500 | 850 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Williamsson Anton | SWE | Ope M | 1150 | 1240 | 826,67 | ||
3 | Olofsson Rasmus | SWE | Ope M | 1060 | 830 | 706,67 | ||
4 | Arividsson Johannes | SWE | Ope M | 420 | 370 | 280,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olofsson Rasmus | SWE | Ope M | 9,1m | 6,9m | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olofsson Rasmus | SWE | Ope M | 546,67 | 706,67 | 1000,00 | 2253,34 | |
2 | Williamsson Simon | SWE | Ope M | 866,67 | 1000,00 | 1866,67 | ||
3 | Williamsson Anton | SWE | Ope M | 1000,00 | 826,67 | 1826,67 | ||
4 | Arividsson Johannes | SWE | Ope M | 333,33 | 280,00 | 613,33 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindell Hampus | SWE | Jun M | 876,47 | 1000,00 | 1876,47 | ||
2 | Olofsson Gusten | SWE | Jun M | 720,59 | 761,90 | 1482,49 | ||
3 | Stegefors Per | SWE | Jun M | 852,94 | 619,05 | 1471,99 | ||
4 | Erlandsson Linus | SWE | Jun M | 1000,00 | 404,76 | 1404,76 | ||
5 | Lundeberg Gustav | SWE | Jun M | 582,35 | 619,05 | 1201,40 | ||
6 | Aronsson Ludwig | SWE | Jun M | 373,53 | 309,52 | 683,05 | ||
7 | Lindell Emil | SWE | Jun M | 235,29 | 333,33 | 568,62 | ||
8 | Gustafsson Viktor | SWE | Jun M | 154,76 | 154,76 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olofsson Anna | SWE | Jun F | 270 | 270 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Olofsson Kajsa | SWE | Jun F | 23 | 32 | 118,52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olofsson Anna | SWE | Jun F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | |||
2 | Olofsson Kajsa | SWE | Jun F | 118,52 | 118,52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olofsson Anders | SWE | Se1 M | 8,80 | 6,90 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hackter Paul | SWE | Se1 M | 4,68 | 8,10 | 920,45 | ||
3 | Andersson Dennis | SWE | Se1 M | 3,58 | 7,80 | 886,36 | ||
4 | Lundeberg Magnus | SWE | Se1 M | 0,30 | 0,48 | 54,55 | ||
5 | Norberg Peter | SWE | Se1 M | 0,00 | 0,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olofsson Anders | SWE | Se1 M | 1250 | 1250 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hackter Paul | SWE | Se1 M | 720 | 650 | 576,00 | ||
3 | Norberg Peter | SWE | Se1 M | 290 | 320 | 256,00 | ||
4 | Andersson Dennis | SWE | Se1 M | 180 | 200 | 160,00 | ||
5 | Lundeberg Magnus | SWE | Se1 M | 110 | 140 | 112,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olofsson Anders | SWE | Se1 M | 10,0m | 1000,00 | |||
2 | Hackter Paul | SWE | Se1 M | 0,00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olofsson Anders | SWE | Se1 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Hackter Paul | SWE | Se1 M | 920,45 | 576,00 | 1496,45 | ||
3 | Andersson Dennis | SWE | Se1 M | 886,36 | 160,00 | 1046,36 | ||
4 | Norberg Peter | SWE | Se1 M | 256,00 | 256,00 | |||
5 | Lundeberg Magnus | SWE | Se1 M | 54,55 | 112,00 | 166,55 |