Sth Qld Moree Tournament 2019
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
2.50 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Duncan Zohie |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
1.13 |
|
|
452.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Toby |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
6.00 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Birch Coen |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
3.23 |
|
|
538.33 |
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Charlotte |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
3.95 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
10.80 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
10.60 |
|
|
981.48 |
Open Pro Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Paige Brendan |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
16.40 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Russo Tee-Jay |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
16.00 |
|
|
975.61 |
3 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
8.80 |
|
|
536.59 |
Open 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fyfe Mitchell |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
9.30 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Keleher Michael |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
7.80 |
|
|
838.71 |
Open 2 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Flack Caylum |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
7.25 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open 3 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jefferay Mark |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
6.58 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Flack Ethan |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
6.50 |
|
|
987.84 |
3 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
6.20 |
|
|
942.25 |
4 |
Hemming Fraser |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
3.50 |
|
|
531.91 |
5 |
Duncan David |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
3.45 |
|
|
524.32 |
6 |
Blank Jeff |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
2.98 |
|
|
452.89 |
Veteran Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Russo Sue |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
0.10 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Flack Brett |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
5.95 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
4.05 |
|
|
680.67 |
Veteran 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Knight John |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
3.75 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
340 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Duncan Zohie |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
200 |
|
|
588.24 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Toby |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
850 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Birch Coen |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
350 |
|
|
411.76 |
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Charlotte |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
940 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1960 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
400 |
|
|
204.08 |
Open Pro Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Paige Brendan |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
3960 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Russo Tee-Jay |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
3830 |
|
|
967.17 |
3 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
1400 |
|
|
353.54 |
Open 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
2260 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Fyfe Mitchell |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
1700 |
|
|
752.21 |
Open 2 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Flack Caylum |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
740 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open 3 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
630 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hemming Fraser |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
580 |
|
|
920.63 |
2 |
Jefferay Mark |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
580 |
|
|
920.63 |
4 |
Flack Ethan |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
480 |
|
|
761.90 |
5 |
Duncan David |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
300 |
|
|
476.19 |
6 |
Blank Jeff |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
170 |
|
|
269.84 |
7 |
Birch Andrew |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
50 |
|
|
79.37 |
Veteran Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Russo Sue |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
70 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
390 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Flack Brett |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
260 |
|
|
666.67 |
Veteran 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Knight John |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
490 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
11.5m |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
10.7m |
|
|
930.43 |
Open Pro Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
25.0m |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Russo Tee-Jay |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
24.3m |
|
|
972.00 |
3 |
Paige Brendan |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
23.0m |
|
|
920.00 |
Open 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
10.5m |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Fyfe Mitchell |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
9.6m |
|
|
914.29 |
Sub Junior Girls Overall Results
- 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Duncan Zohie |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
452.00 |
588.24 |
|
1040.24 |
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Toby |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Birch Coen |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
538.33 |
411.76 |
|
950.09 |
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Charlotte |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
981.48 |
204.08 |
930.43 |
2115.99 |
Open Pro Men Overall Results
- 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Paige Brendan |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
920.00 |
2920.00 |
2 |
Russo Tee-Jay |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
975.61 |
967.17 |
972.00 |
2914.78 |
3 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
536.59 |
353.54 |
1000.00 |
1890.13 |
Open 1 Men Overall Results
- 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
838.71 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2838.71 |
2 |
Fyfe Mitchell |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
1000.00 |
752.21 |
914.29 |
2666.50 |
Open 2 Men Overall Results
- 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Flack Caylum |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Open 3 Men Overall Results
- 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
942.25 |
1000.00 |
|
1942.25 |
2 |
Jefferay Mark |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
1000.00 |
920.63 |
|
1920.63 |
3 |
Flack Ethan |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
987.84 |
761.90 |
|
1749.74 |
4 |
Hemming Fraser |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
531.91 |
920.63 |
|
1452.54 |
5 |
Duncan David |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
524.32 |
476.19 |
|
1000.51 |
6 |
Blank Jeff |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
452.89 |
269.84 |
|
722.73 |
7 |
Birch Andrew |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
|
79.37 |
|
79.37 |
Veteran Women Overall Results
- 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Russo Sue |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
680.67 |
1000.00 |
|
1680.67 |
2 |
Flack Brett |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
666.67 |
|
1666.67 |
Veteran 1 Men Overall Results
- 5/10/2019 - 6/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Knight John |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |