2019 Pioneer Open
Girls B Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Regional - 6/15/2019 - 6/15/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Amara BRUNS |
USA |
|
Grl B |
2.35 |
|
1000.00 |
Boys B Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Regional - 6/15/2019 - 6/15/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Orval CYR |
USA |
|
BoysB |
6.80 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Martin CYR |
USA |
|
BoysB |
3.55 |
|
522.06 |
Girls A Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Regional - 6/15/2019 - 6/15/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Megan ADAMS |
USA |
|
Grl A |
3.00 |
|
1000.00 |
Boys A Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Regional - 6/15/2019 - 6/15/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Dawson WALLEN |
USA |
|
BoysA |
3.08 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
James BRUNS |
USA |
|
BoysA |
2.45 |
|
795.45 |
Women A Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Regional - 6/15/2019 - 6/15/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Betsy GILMAN |
USA |
|
OpA F |
8.40 |
|
1000.00 |
Men B Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Regional - 6/15/2019 - 6/15/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zak JOHNSON |
USA |
|
OpB M |
8.10 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Paul ADAMS |
USA |
|
OpB M |
8.00 |
|
987.65 |
Master Men Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: Regional - 6/15/2019 - 6/15/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Joe KNAPP |
USA |
|
Mas M |
13.60 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Paul OMAN |
USA |
|
Mas M |
4.30 |
|
316.18 |
Girls B Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Regional - 6/15/2019 - 6/15/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Amara BRUNS |
USA |
|
Grl B |
430 |
|
1000.00 |
Boys B Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Regional - 6/15/2019 - 6/15/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Orval CYR |
USA |
|
BoysB |
1100 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Martin CYR |
USA |
|
BoysB |
440 |
|
400.00 |
Girls A Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Regional - 6/15/2019 - 6/15/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Megan ADAMS |
USA |
|
Grl A |
1000 |
|
1000.00 |
Boys A Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Regional - 6/15/2019 - 6/15/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
James BRUNS |
USA |
|
BoysA |
690 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Dawson WALLEN |
USA |
|
BoysA |
580 |
|
840.58 |
Women A Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Regional - 6/15/2019 - 6/15/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Betsy GILMAN |
USA |
|
OpA F |
1460 |
|
1000.00 |
Men B Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Regional - 6/15/2019 - 6/15/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zak JOHNSON |
USA |
|
OpB M |
960 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Paul ADAMS |
USA |
|
OpB M |
920 |
|
958.33 |
Master Men Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: Regional - 6/15/2019 - 6/15/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Joe KNAPP |
USA |
|
Mas M |
980 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Paul OMAN |
USA |
|
Mas M |
700 |
|
714.29 |