Victorian Titles 2020
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hogan Harry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
7.03 |
10.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Peebles Zeke |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
3.23 |
3.13 |
|
323.00 |
3 |
Peebles Ayden |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
2.45 |
2.98 |
|
298.00 |
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hicks Macey |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
6.60 |
8.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Peebles Zali |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
7.90 |
7.80 |
|
987.50 |
3 |
Peebles Macy |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
4.70 |
5.73 |
|
716.25 |
4 |
Hogan Emily |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
4.10 |
3.75 |
|
512.50 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ball Fletcher |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
15.00 |
15.90 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Buck Joel |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
15.00 |
14.30 |
|
943.40 |
3 |
Sorraghan Ben |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
9.20 |
9.90 |
|
622.64 |
4 |
Roberts Thomas |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
8.60 |
9.10 |
|
572.33 |
5 |
Shearer Harry |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
6.85 |
6.55 |
|
430.82 |
6 |
Humphreys Robbie |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
8.00 |
5.53 |
|
503.14 |
Open Pro Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sands Brett |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
18.60 |
17.60 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Rogers Connor |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
17.20 |
16.50 |
|
924.73 |
3 |
O'Neill Peter |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
18.20 |
0.00 |
|
978.49 |
Open 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Brett |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
7.20 |
14.20 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Roberts Peter |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
10.30 |
11.10 |
|
781.69 |
3 |
Taylor Michael |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
8.90 |
10.50 |
|
739.44 |
Open 2 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
8.40 |
4.70 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 3 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
3.50 |
4.38 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Shearer Brad |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
3.25 |
3.18 |
|
742.01 |
3 |
Sorraghan Tim |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
2.90 |
3.08 |
|
703.20 |
4 |
Beard Daniel |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
1.98 |
2.50 |
|
570.78 |
Veteran 2 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
Ve2 M |
9.00 |
8.70 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wilson Bruce |
AUS |
|
Ve2 M |
2.18 |
1.50 |
|
242.22 |
Veteran 3 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sullivan Brian |
AUS |
|
Ve3 M |
7.18 |
7.70 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
AUS |
|
Ve3 M |
4.05 |
4.15 |
|
538.96 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hogan Harry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1950 |
1850 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Peebles Zeke |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
870 |
920 |
|
471.79 |
3 |
Peebles Ayden |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
450 |
500 |
|
256.41 |
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zali |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
1960 |
2070 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Peebles Macy |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
840 |
990 |
|
478.26 |
3 |
Hicks Macey |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
1140 |
950 |
|
550.72 |
4 |
Hogan Emily |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
330 |
560 |
|
270.53 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Ben |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1800 |
2600 |
|
762.46 |
2 |
Ball Fletcher |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
3410 |
2310 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Buck Joel |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1910 |
2080 |
|
609.97 |
4 |
Roberts Thomas |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1400 |
1600 |
|
469.21 |
5 |
Shearer Harry |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1220 |
1260 |
|
369.50 |
6 |
Humphreys Robbie |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
970 |
1130 |
|
331.38 |
Open Pro Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
8450 |
7050 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
O'Neill Peter |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
5330 |
0 |
|
630.77 |
3 |
Sands Brett |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
0 |
0 |
|
|
Open 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Peter |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
1870 |
1770 |
|
921.18 |
2 |
Roberts Brett |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
2030 |
1000 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Taylor Michael |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
920 |
900 |
|
453.20 |
Open 2 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1200 |
1540 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 3 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shearer Brad |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
350 |
560 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
400 |
380 |
|
714.29 |
3 |
Beard Daniel |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
300 |
150 |
|
535.71 |
4 |
Sorraghan Tim |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
120 |
140 |
|
250.00 |
Veteran 2 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
Ve2 M |
1330 |
1310 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wilson Bruce |
AUS |
|
Ve2 M |
350 |
260 |
|
263.16 |
Veteran 3 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sullivan Brian |
AUS |
|
Ve3 M |
410 |
730 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
AUS |
|
Ve3 M |
440 |
410 |
|
602.74 |
Sub Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hogan Harry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
9.8m |
15.9m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Peebles Ayden |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
0.00m |
0.00m |
|
|
2 |
Peebles Zeke |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
0.00m |
0.00m |
|
|
Junior Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zali |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
8.5m |
8.8m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hicks Macey |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
8.5m |
8.4m |
|
965.91 |
3 |
Hogan Emily |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
0.00m |
0.00m |
|
|
3 |
Peebles Macy |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
0.00m |
0.00m |
|
|
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Ben |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
20.1m |
20.0m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Ball Fletcher |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
10.6m |
14.9m |
|
741.29 |
3 |
Buck Joel |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
9.9m |
11.0m |
|
547.26 |
4 |
Shearer Harry |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
9.7m |
0.00m |
|
482.59 |
5 |
Roberts Thomas |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
7.8m |
0.00m |
|
388.06 |
6 |
Humphreys Robbie |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
0.00m |
0.00m |
|
|
Open Pro Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
22.2m |
21.9m |
|
906.12 |
2 |
O'Neill Peter |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
24.5m |
0.00m |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Sands Brett |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
0.00m |
0.00m |
|
|
Open 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Taylor Michael |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
23.2m |
20.2m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Roberts Peter |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
10.0m |
11.8m |
|
508.62 |
3 |
Roberts Brett |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
0.00m |
0.00m |
|
|
Open 2 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
0.00m |
9.5m |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hogan Harry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Peebles Zeke |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
323.00 |
471.79 |
|
794.79 |
3 |
Peebles Ayden |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
298.00 |
256.41 |
|
554.41 |
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zali |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
987.50 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2987.50 |
2 |
Hicks Macey |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
1000.00 |
550.72 |
965.91 |
2516.63 |
3 |
Peebles Macy |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
716.25 |
478.26 |
|
1194.51 |
4 |
Hogan Emily |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
512.50 |
270.53 |
|
783.03 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ball Fletcher |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
741.29 |
2741.29 |
2 |
Sorraghan Ben |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
622.64 |
762.46 |
1000.00 |
2385.10 |
3 |
Buck Joel |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
943.40 |
609.97 |
547.26 |
2100.63 |
4 |
Roberts Thomas |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
572.33 |
469.21 |
388.06 |
1429.60 |
5 |
Shearer Harry |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
430.82 |
369.50 |
482.59 |
1282.91 |
6 |
Humphreys Robbie |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
503.14 |
331.38 |
|
834.52 |
Open Pro Men Overall Results
- 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
924.73 |
1000.00 |
906.12 |
2830.85 |
2 |
O'Neill Peter |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
978.49 |
630.77 |
1000.00 |
2609.26 |
Open 1 Men Overall Results
- 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Peter |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
781.69 |
921.18 |
508.62 |
2211.49 |
2 |
Taylor Michael |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
739.44 |
453.20 |
1000.00 |
2192.64 |
3 |
Roberts Brett |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Open 2 Men Overall Results
- 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Open 3 Men Overall Results
- 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Shearer Brad |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
742.01 |
1000.00 |
|
1742.01 |
2 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
1000.00 |
714.29 |
|
1714.29 |
3 |
Beard Daniel |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
570.78 |
535.71 |
|
1106.49 |
4 |
Sorraghan Tim |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
703.20 |
250.00 |
|
953.20 |
Veteran 2 Men Overall Results
- 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
Ve2 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Wilson Bruce |
AUS |
|
Ve2 M |
242.22 |
263.16 |
|
505.38 |
Veteran 3 Men Overall Results
- 29/02/2020 - 1/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Sullivan Brian |
AUS |
|
Ve3 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
AUS |
|
Ve3 M |
538.96 |
602.74 |
|
1141.70 |