2020 NSW January Tournament
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
2.80 |
2.88 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
1.23 |
1.35 |
|
468.75 |
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hanckel Gerry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
7.33 |
7.05 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wait Riley |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
6.03 |
6.75 |
|
920.87 |
3 |
Hogan Harry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
4.60 |
6.00 |
|
818.55 |
4 |
Peebles Ayden |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
4.08 |
4.93 |
|
672.58 |
5 |
Peebles Zeke |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
3.00 |
3.20 |
|
436.56 |
6 |
Hanckel Archie |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1.90 |
2.90 |
|
395.63 |
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zali |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
7.30 |
6.80 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Peebles Macy |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
5.85 |
6.48 |
|
887.67 |
3 |
Hogan Emily |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
3.30 |
3.45 |
|
472.60 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
11.50 |
11.80 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
8.10 |
11.00 |
|
932.20 |
Open 2 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
6.90 |
5.23 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hanckel Lisa |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
1.18 |
0.50 |
|
171.01 |
Open 2 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
9.20 |
9.20 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
8.10 |
8.40 |
|
913.04 |
3 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
8.70 |
|
|
945.65 |
Open 3 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jefferay Mark |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
7.45 |
7.15 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Brook Ryan |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
6.00 |
6.00 |
|
805.37 |
3 |
Andreatta Matt |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
3.60 |
|
|
483.22 |
Senior Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gibson Donna |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
11.40 |
13.20 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Derry Ken |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
17.30 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Murray Kevin |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
6.15 |
7.60 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Ian |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
6.30 |
5.50 |
|
828.95 |
3 |
Hanckel Ronnie |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
6.15 |
4.53 |
|
809.21 |
4 |
Harries Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
3.63 |
3.53 |
|
477.63 |
5 |
Chattaway Brendon |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
4.40 |
|
|
578.95 |
6 |
Richards Scott |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
1.70 |
|
|
223.68 |
Veteran 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
8.10 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
270 |
660 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
180 |
200 |
|
303.03 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hogan Harry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1250 |
1300 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hanckel Gerry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1230 |
1020 |
|
946.15 |
3 |
Wait Riley |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
770 |
890 |
|
684.62 |
4 |
Peebles Zeke |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
720 |
820 |
|
630.77 |
5 |
Peebles Ayden |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
730 |
600 |
|
561.54 |
6 |
Hanckel Archie |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
200 |
400 |
|
307.69 |
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zali |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
650 |
850 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Peebles Macy |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
600 |
850 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Hogan Emily |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
320 |
430 |
|
505.88 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1500 |
2400 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1560 |
1160 |
|
650.00 |
Open 2 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
750 |
650 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hanckel Lisa |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
140 |
160 |
|
213.33 |
Open 2 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
950 |
1030 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
710 |
960 |
|
932.04 |
3 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
610 |
|
|
592.23 |
Open 3 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jefferay Mark |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
620 |
580 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Brook Ryan |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
420 |
|
|
677.42 |
3 |
Andreatta Matt |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
290 |
|
|
467.74 |
Senior Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gibson Donna |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
1630 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Ian |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
750 |
850 |
|
732.76 |
2 |
Harries Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
700 |
810 |
|
698.28 |
3 |
Murray Kevin |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
1160 |
|
|
1000.00 |
4 |
Chattaway Brendon |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
950 |
|
|
818.97 |
5 |
Hanckel Ronnie |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
530 |
|
|
456.90 |
6 |
Richards Scott |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
200 |
|
|
172.41 |
Veteran 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
1100 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zali |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
8.4m |
9.3m |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
12.4m |
12.5m |
|
641.03 |
2 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
19.5m |
0.00m |
|
1000.00 |
Open 2 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
8.0m |
8.1m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
8.0m |
|
|
987.65 |
Senior Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gibson Donna |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
9.4m |
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Overall Results
- 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
468.75 |
303.03 |
|
771.78 |
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hanckel Gerry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
946.15 |
|
1946.15 |
2 |
Hogan Harry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
818.55 |
1000.00 |
|
1818.55 |
3 |
Wait Riley |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
920.87 |
684.62 |
|
1605.49 |
4 |
Peebles Ayden |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
672.58 |
561.54 |
|
1234.12 |
5 |
Peebles Zeke |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
436.56 |
630.77 |
|
1067.33 |
6 |
Hanckel Archie |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
395.63 |
307.69 |
|
703.32 |
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zali |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Peebles Macy |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
887.67 |
1000.00 |
|
1887.67 |
3 |
Hogan Emily |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
472.60 |
505.88 |
|
978.48 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
641.03 |
2641.03 |
2 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
932.20 |
650.00 |
1000.00 |
2582.20 |
Open 2 Women Overall Results
- 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Hanckel Lisa |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
171.01 |
213.33 |
|
384.34 |
Open 2 Men Overall Results
- 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1000.00 |
932.04 |
1000.00 |
2932.04 |
2 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
945.65 |
592.23 |
987.65 |
2525.53 |
3 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
913.04 |
1000.00 |
|
1913.04 |
Open 3 Men Overall Results
- 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Jefferay Mark |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Brook Ryan |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
805.37 |
677.42 |
|
1482.79 |
3 |
Andreatta Matt |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
483.22 |
467.74 |
|
950.96 |
Senior Women Overall Results
- 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gibson Donna |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Senior Men Overall Results
- 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Derry Ken |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
1000.00 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Murray Kevin |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Ian |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
828.95 |
732.76 |
|
1561.71 |
3 |
Chattaway Brendon |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
578.95 |
818.97 |
|
1397.92 |
4 |
Hanckel Ronnie |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
809.21 |
456.90 |
|
1266.11 |
5 |
Harries Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
477.63 |
698.28 |
|
1175.91 |
6 |
Richards Scott |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
223.68 |
172.41 |
|
396.09 |
Veteran 1 Men Overall Results
- 11/01/2020 - 12/01/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |