Qld - Central Region Tournament
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Earl Piper |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
0.10 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Van Den Heuval Jackson |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
2.18 |
2.15 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turner Amy |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
1.03 |
0.58 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Birch Coen |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
7.90 |
7.40 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
16.80 |
17.60 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Watters Zane |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
6.95 |
8.25 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 3 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Melling Michael |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
4.90 |
3.50 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
O'Connor Michael |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
13.00 |
13.20 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Earl Piper |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
50 |
70 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Van Den Heuval Jackson |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
200 |
180 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turner Amy |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
160 |
180 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Birch Coen |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
540 |
960 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
Open 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Watters Zane |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
1450 |
1590 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 3 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Melling Michael |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
590 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
O'Connor Michael |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
2000 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Overall Results
- 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Earl Piper |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Van Den Heuval Jackson |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Turner Amy |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Birch Coen |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Open Pro Men Overall Results
- 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Open 1 Men Overall Results
- 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Watters Zane |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Open 3 Men Overall Results
- 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Melling Michael |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Senior Men Overall Results
- 14/11/2020 - 14/11/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
O'Connor Michael |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |