2020 Australian National Barefoot Championships
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jack Lindsie |
QLD |
|
-14 F |
3.60 |
3.73 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Keen Elle |
NSW |
|
-14 F |
3.50 |
3.25 |
|
938.34 |
3 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
NSW |
|
-14 F |
2.35 |
2.13 |
|
630.03 |
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hogan Harry |
VIC |
|
-14 M |
9.80 |
10.30 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Duncan Toby |
QLD |
|
-14 M |
8.50 |
8.40 |
|
825.24 |
3 |
Hanckel Gerry |
NSW |
|
-14 M |
6.45 |
8.33 |
|
808.74 |
4 |
Wait Riley |
NSW |
|
-14 M |
7.50 |
7.63 |
|
740.78 |
5 |
Peebles Ayden |
VIC |
|
-14 M |
3.25 |
3.95 |
|
383.50 |
6 |
Peebles Zeke |
VIC |
|
-14 M |
3.13 |
2.95 |
|
303.88 |
7 |
Hanckel Archie |
NSW |
|
-14 M |
1.90 |
2.78 |
|
269.90 |
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zali |
VIC |
|
Jun F |
6.20 |
7.60 |
|
987.01 |
2 |
Hicks Macey |
VIC |
|
Jun F |
7.70 |
7.40 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Peebles Macy |
VIC |
|
Jun F |
5.75 |
5.88 |
|
763.64 |
4 |
Keen Charlotte |
NSW |
|
Jun F |
3.13 |
3.65 |
|
474.03 |
5 |
Hogan Emily |
VIC |
|
Jun F |
3.23 |
3.50 |
|
454.55 |
6 |
Duncan Zohie |
QLD |
|
Jun F |
2.25 |
2.63 |
|
341.56 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ball Fletcher |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
8.60 |
14.60 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Cody |
QLD |
|
Jun M |
12.50 |
14.10 |
|
965.75 |
3 |
Raglus Mike |
NSW |
|
Jun M |
13.40 |
13.30 |
|
917.81 |
4 |
Buck Joel |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
12.30 |
13.20 |
|
904.11 |
5 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
NSW |
|
Jun M |
11.00 |
11.80 |
|
808.22 |
6 |
Roberts Thomas |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
8.40 |
10.30 |
|
705.48 |
7 |
Sorraghan Ben |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
7.70 |
9.30 |
|
636.99 |
8 |
Pain Zac |
QLD |
|
Jun M |
6.30 |
6.85 |
|
469.18 |
9 |
Humphreys Robbie |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
2.10 |
6.68 |
|
457.53 |
10 |
Shearer Harrison |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
5.83 |
6.45 |
|
441.78 |
11 |
Birch Coen |
QLD |
|
Jun M |
4.35 |
5.70 |
|
390.41 |
12 |
Thomas Harvey |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
3.18 |
3.25 |
|
222.60 |
13 |
Clarke Sammy |
QLD |
|
Jun M |
2.50 |
2.83 |
|
193.84 |
Open Pro Women Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Stebbeings Ashleigh |
QLD |
|
Pro F |
16.80 |
16.70 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Mcclung Elaina |
NSW |
|
Pro F |
10.60 |
11.10 |
|
660.71 |
3 |
Blank Kelly |
QLD |
|
Pro F |
7.10 |
9.60 |
|
571.43 |
Open Pro Men Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Derry Keenan |
QLD |
|
Pro M |
12.80 |
19.20 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Derry Ken |
NSW |
|
Pro M |
17.90 |
19.00 |
|
989.58 |
3 |
Sands Brett |
VIC |
|
Pro M |
18.00 |
18.80 |
|
979.17 |
4 |
Paige Brendan |
QLD |
|
Pro M |
16.20 |
17.20 |
|
895.83 |
5 |
Rogers Connor |
NSW |
|
Pro M |
15.30 |
17.20 |
|
895.83 |
6 |
Franks Ben |
SA |
|
Pro M |
14.70 |
16.20 |
|
843.75 |
7 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
QLD |
|
Pro M |
16.70 |
11.50 |
|
869.79 |
Open 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
QLD |
|
Op1 M |
8.30 |
12.20 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 2 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
NSW |
|
Op2 F |
6.50 |
6.45 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Teagan |
QLD |
|
Op2 F |
3.60 |
3.85 |
|
592.31 |
3 |
Vaughan Emma |
SA |
|
Op2 F |
0.50 |
3.03 |
|
466.15 |
4 |
Hanckel Lisa |
NSW |
|
Op2 F |
1.33 |
1.55 |
|
238.46 |
5 |
Gathercole Wendy |
QLD |
|
Op2 F |
0.63 |
0.93 |
|
143.08 |
6 |
Armour Hannah |
SA |
|
Op2 F |
0.38 |
0.48 |
|
73.85 |
Open 2 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wait Christian |
NSW |
|
Op2 M |
9.50 |
9.10 |
|
959.60 |
2 |
Blank Kai |
QLD |
|
Op2 M |
8.20 |
9.00 |
|
909.09 |
3 |
Flack Caylum |
QLD |
|
Op2 M |
6.85 |
7.08 |
|
715.15 |
4 |
Wait Robbie |
NSW |
|
Op2 M |
9.90 |
6.20 |
|
1000.00 |
5 |
Keen Gary |
NSW |
|
Op2 M |
9.20 |
6.20 |
|
929.29 |
6 |
Bell Sam |
NSW |
|
Op2 M |
7.75 |
6.10 |
|
782.83 |
Open 3 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jefferay Mark |
NSW |
|
Op3 M |
7.45 |
7.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Flack Ethan |
QLD |
|
Op3 M |
6.60 |
7.10 |
|
953.02 |
3 |
Howie Anthony |
SA |
|
Op3 M |
5.10 |
5.88 |
|
789.26 |
4 |
Anderson Justin |
WA |
|
Op3 M |
5.43 |
5.63 |
|
755.70 |
5 |
Brook Ryan |
NSW |
|
Op3 M |
5.85 |
5.50 |
|
785.23 |
6 |
Melling Michael |
QLD |
|
Op3 M |
3.85 |
3.85 |
|
516.78 |
7 |
Grigoropolous Luke |
VIC |
|
Op3 M |
3.70 |
3.85 |
|
516.78 |
8 |
Andreatta Matt |
NSW |
|
Op3 M |
3.75 |
3.60 |
|
503.36 |
9 |
Shearer Bradley |
VIC |
|
Op3 M |
3.23 |
3.25 |
|
436.24 |
10 |
Duncan David |
QLD |
|
Op3 M |
2.63 |
3.13 |
|
420.13 |
11 |
Blank Jeff |
QLD |
|
Op3 M |
3.13 |
2.98 |
|
420.13 |
12 |
Rogers Adam |
SA |
|
Op3 M |
3.13 |
2.80 |
|
420.13 |
13 |
Sorraghan Tim |
VIC |
|
Op3 M |
2.55 |
2.50 |
|
342.28 |
14 |
Herriot Peter |
SA |
|
Op3 M |
0.93 |
1.73 |
|
232.21 |
15 |
Armour Jacob |
SA |
|
Op3 M |
4.50 |
1.53 |
|
604.03 |
16 |
Bubner Hamish |
SA |
|
Op3 M |
1.65 |
1.50 |
|
221.48 |
17 |
Johnson Daryl |
QLD |
|
Op3 M |
0.00 |
|
|
|
Senior Women Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Davis Katina |
QLD |
|
Sen F |
9.10 |
10.80 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Gibson Donna |
NSW |
|
Sen F |
10.80 |
10.70 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Blackford Clifton |
QLD |
|
Sen M |
13.80 |
15.20 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Sullivan Dion |
VIC |
|
Sen M |
14.80 |
14.20 |
|
973.68 |
3 |
Darcy Steve |
QLD |
|
Sen M |
10.30 |
10.50 |
|
690.79 |
4 |
Roberts Peter |
VIC |
|
Sen M |
10.20 |
10.40 |
|
684.21 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gathercole Danny |
QLD |
|
Vet M |
8.50 |
9.70 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Ian |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
7.20 |
8.50 |
|
876.29 |
3 |
Murray Kevin |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
6.33 |
7.63 |
|
786.60 |
4 |
Franks Peter |
SA |
|
Vet M |
6.00 |
6.60 |
|
680.41 |
5 |
Chattaway Brendon |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
7.10 |
6.35 |
|
731.96 |
6 |
Rogers Dennis |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
3.63 |
5.83 |
|
601.03 |
7 |
Hanckel Ronnie |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
5.00 |
5.45 |
|
561.86 |
8 |
Harries Paul |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
3.90 |
5.03 |
|
518.56 |
9 |
Bryce Paul |
QLD |
|
Vet M |
3.73 |
3.85 |
|
396.91 |
10 |
Widdison Chris |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
2.93 |
3.60 |
|
371.13 |
11 |
Armour Gary |
SA |
|
Vet M |
3.43 |
3.58 |
|
369.07 |
Veteran 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Davis Geoff |
WA |
|
Ve1 M |
8.00 |
8.10 |
|
975.90 |
2 |
Parsons Mark |
NSW |
|
Ve1 M |
8.30 |
7.80 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Homan Gary |
QLD |
|
Ve1 M |
5.33 |
5.85 |
|
704.82 |
4 |
Knight John |
QLD |
|
Ve1 M |
3.60 |
3.43 |
|
433.73 |
5 |
Wilson Bruce |
TAS |
|
Ve1 M |
1.75 |
1.80 |
|
216.87 |
Veteran 3 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sullivan Brian |
VIC |
|
Ve3 M |
7.40 |
7.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
VIC |
|
Ve3 M |
2.00 |
4.08 |
|
551.35 |
3 |
Delaport Barry |
WA |
|
Ve3 M |
7.00 |
2.05 |
|
945.95 |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
NSW |
|
-14 F |
700 |
710 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Jack Lindsie |
QLD |
|
-14 F |
600 |
610 |
|
859.15 |
3 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
NSW |
|
-14 F |
250 |
270 |
|
380.28 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hanckel Gerry |
NSW |
|
-14 M |
450 |
1150 |
|
676.47 |
2 |
Peebles Zeke |
VIC |
|
-14 M |
870 |
920 |
|
541.18 |
3 |
Hogan Harry |
VIC |
|
-14 M |
1700 |
850 |
|
1000.00 |
4 |
Wait Riley |
NSW |
|
-14 M |
780 |
780 |
|
458.82 |
5 |
Hanckel Archie |
NSW |
|
-14 M |
530 |
730 |
|
429.41 |
6 |
Peebles Ayden |
VIC |
|
-14 M |
650 |
570 |
|
382.35 |
7 |
Duncan Toby |
QLD |
|
-14 M |
900 |
500 |
|
529.41 |
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zali |
VIC |
|
Jun F |
1800 |
1950 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hicks Macey |
VIC |
|
Jun F |
1150 |
1410 |
|
723.08 |
3 |
Peebles Macy |
VIC |
|
Jun F |
660 |
940 |
|
482.05 |
4 |
Keen Charlotte |
NSW |
|
Jun F |
970 |
920 |
|
497.44 |
5 |
Duncan Zohie |
QLD |
|
Jun F |
350 |
510 |
|
261.54 |
6 |
Hogan Emily |
VIC |
|
Jun F |
290 |
320 |
|
164.10 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Buck Joel |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
3500 |
2650 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Cody |
QLD |
|
Jun M |
2350 |
2550 |
|
728.57 |
3 |
Ball Fletcher |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
3410 |
2300 |
|
974.29 |
4 |
Sorraghan Ben |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
2970 |
2300 |
|
848.57 |
5 |
Raglus Mike |
NSW |
|
Jun M |
2250 |
2080 |
|
642.86 |
6 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
NSW |
|
Jun M |
1650 |
1870 |
|
534.29 |
7 |
Roberts Thomas |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
1650 |
1800 |
|
514.29 |
8 |
Shearer Harrison |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
1050 |
1070 |
|
305.71 |
9 |
Thomas Harvey |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
980 |
1000 |
|
285.71 |
10 |
Pain Zac |
QLD |
|
Jun M |
930 |
930 |
|
265.71 |
11 |
Humphreys Robbie |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
890 |
860 |
|
254.29 |
12 |
Birch Coen |
QLD |
|
Jun M |
250 |
630 |
|
180.00 |
13 |
Clarke Sammy |
QLD |
|
Jun M |
310 |
290 |
|
88.57 |
Open Pro Women Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Stebbeings Ashleigh |
QLD |
|
Pro F |
5350 |
8690 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Mcclung Elaina |
NSW |
|
Pro F |
2250 |
2400 |
|
276.18 |
3 |
Blank Kelly |
QLD |
|
Pro F |
1600 |
1390 |
|
184.12 |
Open Pro Men Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Derry Keenan |
QLD |
|
Pro M |
9850 |
10950 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Paige Brendan |
QLD |
|
Pro M |
10500 |
9750 |
|
958.90 |
3 |
Rogers Connor |
NSW |
|
Pro M |
2810 |
6950 |
|
634.70 |
4 |
Franks Ben |
SA |
|
Pro M |
4830 |
6030 |
|
550.68 |
5 |
Sands Brett |
VIC |
|
Pro M |
5000 |
4180 |
|
456.62 |
6 |
Derry Ken |
NSW |
|
Pro M |
2760 |
3060 |
|
279.45 |
7 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
QLD |
|
Pro M |
2100 |
1600 |
|
191.78 |
Open 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
QLD |
|
Op1 M |
1900 |
2410 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 2 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
NSW |
|
Op2 F |
360 |
820 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Teagan |
QLD |
|
Op2 F |
600 |
550 |
|
731.71 |
3 |
Vaughan Emma |
SA |
|
Op2 F |
200 |
350 |
|
426.83 |
4 |
Hanckel Lisa |
NSW |
|
Op2 F |
140 |
140 |
|
170.73 |
5 |
Armour Hannah |
SA |
|
Op2 F |
80 |
80 |
|
97.56 |
6 |
Gathercole Wendy |
QLD |
|
Op2 F |
0 |
|
|
|
Open 2 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Gary |
NSW |
|
Op2 M |
1200 |
1180 |
|
882.35 |
2 |
Wait Robbie |
NSW |
|
Op2 M |
760 |
1110 |
|
816.18 |
3 |
Blank Kai |
QLD |
|
Op2 M |
1180 |
1100 |
|
867.65 |
4 |
Flack Caylum |
QLD |
|
Op2 M |
1080 |
1100 |
|
808.82 |
5 |
Bell Sam |
NSW |
|
Op2 M |
1200 |
1000 |
|
882.35 |
6 |
Wait Christian |
NSW |
|
Op2 M |
1360 |
800 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 3 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Howie Anthony |
SA |
|
Op3 M |
1000 |
1140 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Flack Ethan |
QLD |
|
Op3 M |
870 |
850 |
|
763.16 |
3 |
Armour Jacob |
SA |
|
Op3 M |
530 |
740 |
|
649.12 |
4 |
Anderson Justin |
WA |
|
Op3 M |
250 |
710 |
|
622.81 |
5 |
Melling Michael |
QLD |
|
Op3 M |
600 |
660 |
|
578.95 |
6 |
Shearer Bradley |
VIC |
|
Op3 M |
510 |
560 |
|
491.23 |
7 |
Brook Ryan |
NSW |
|
Op3 M |
530 |
500 |
|
464.91 |
8 |
Jefferay Mark |
NSW |
|
Op3 M |
580 |
480 |
|
508.77 |
9 |
Andreatta Matt |
NSW |
|
Op3 M |
400 |
480 |
|
421.05 |
10 |
Rogers Adam |
SA |
|
Op3 M |
550 |
450 |
|
482.46 |
11 |
Johnson Daryl |
QLD |
|
Op3 M |
270 |
360 |
|
315.79 |
12 |
Grigoropolous Luke |
VIC |
|
Op3 M |
300 |
350 |
|
307.02 |
13 |
Blank Jeff |
QLD |
|
Op3 M |
120 |
170 |
|
149.12 |
14 |
Bubner Hamish |
SA |
|
Op3 M |
90 |
140 |
|
122.81 |
15 |
Sorraghan Tim |
VIC |
|
Op3 M |
150 |
120 |
|
131.58 |
16 |
Herriot Peter |
SA |
|
Op3 M |
140 |
90 |
|
122.81 |
17 |
Duncan David |
QLD |
|
Op3 M |
0 |
|
|
|
Senior Women Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Davis Katina |
QLD |
|
Sen F |
2010 |
1980 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Gibson Donna |
NSW |
|
Sen F |
1960 |
1550 |
|
975.12 |
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Blackford Clifton |
QLD |
|
Sen M |
2650 |
2250 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Roberts Peter |
VIC |
|
Sen M |
2390 |
1810 |
|
901.89 |
3 |
Darcy Steve |
QLD |
|
Sen M |
1910 |
1640 |
|
720.75 |
4 |
Sullivan Dion |
VIC |
|
Sen M |
1550 |
1150 |
|
584.91 |
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gathercole Danny |
QLD |
|
Vet M |
1750 |
1850 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Chattaway Brendon |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
1160 |
1180 |
|
637.84 |
3 |
Murray Kevin |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
1120 |
1140 |
|
616.22 |
4 |
Tresidder Ian |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
1000 |
1080 |
|
583.78 |
5 |
Harries Paul |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
1130 |
710 |
|
610.81 |
6 |
Franks Peter |
SA |
|
Vet M |
1110 |
610 |
|
600.00 |
7 |
Bryce Paul |
QLD |
|
Vet M |
410 |
480 |
|
259.46 |
8 |
Hanckel Ronnie |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
490 |
470 |
|
264.86 |
9 |
Rogers Dennis |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
460 |
430 |
|
248.65 |
10 |
Armour Gary |
SA |
|
Vet M |
500 |
390 |
|
270.27 |
11 |
Widdison Chris |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
200 |
320 |
|
172.97 |
Veteran 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
NSW |
|
Ve1 M |
1480 |
1150 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Davis Geoff |
WA |
|
Ve1 M |
380 |
830 |
|
560.81 |
3 |
Homan Gary |
QLD |
|
Ve1 M |
530 |
700 |
|
472.97 |
4 |
Knight John |
QLD |
|
Ve1 M |
420 |
390 |
|
283.78 |
5 |
Wilson Bruce |
TAS |
|
Ve1 M |
330 |
210 |
|
222.97 |
Veteran 3 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sullivan Brian |
VIC |
|
Ve3 M |
1260 |
1310 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Delaport Barry |
WA |
|
Ve3 M |
680 |
490 |
|
519.08 |
3 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
VIC |
|
Ve3 M |
260 |
200 |
|
198.47 |
Sub Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hogan Harry |
VIC |
|
-14 M |
0.00m |
|
|
|
Junior Girls Jump Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hicks Macey |
VIC |
|
Jun F |
8.6m |
10.0m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Peebles Zali |
VIC |
|
Jun F |
8.8m |
8.7m |
|
880.00 |
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
NSW |
|
Jun M |
20.0m |
20.6m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Sorraghan Ben |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
17.7m |
19.1m |
|
927.18 |
3 |
Bryce Cody |
QLD |
|
Jun M |
19.1m |
18.3m |
|
927.18 |
4 |
Raglus Mike |
NSW |
|
Jun M |
12.8m |
15.6m |
|
757.28 |
5 |
Ball Fletcher |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
11.9m |
10.5m |
|
577.67 |
6 |
Roberts Thomas |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
12.4m |
10.2m |
|
601.94 |
7 |
Shearer Harrison |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
7.3m |
9.2m |
|
446.60 |
8 |
Buck Joel |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
9.7m |
0.00m |
|
470.87 |
9 |
Humphreys Robbie |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
0.00m |
|
|
|
Open Pro Women Jump Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Stebbeings Ashleigh |
QLD |
|
Pro F |
18.9m |
20.2m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Blank Kelly |
QLD |
|
Pro F |
9.7m |
8.8m |
|
480.20 |
3 |
Mcclung Elaina |
NSW |
|
Pro F |
7.9m |
8.3m |
|
410.89 |
Open Pro Men Jump Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Derry Keenan |
QLD |
|
Pro M |
24.5m |
27.2m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Rogers Connor |
NSW |
|
Pro M |
22.9m |
24.1m |
|
886.03 |
3 |
Franks Ben |
SA |
|
Pro M |
24.1m |
24.0m |
|
886.03 |
4 |
Paige Brendan |
QLD |
|
Pro M |
22.4m |
23.6m |
|
867.65 |
5 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
QLD |
|
Pro M |
23.7m |
23.1m |
|
871.32 |
6 |
Sands Brett |
VIC |
|
Pro M |
20.9m |
20.7m |
|
768.38 |
7 |
Derry Ken |
NSW |
|
Pro M |
18.2m |
20.5m |
|
753.68 |
Open 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
QLD |
|
Op1 M |
5.9m |
10.2m |
|
1000.00 |
Open 2 Men Jump Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wait Robbie |
NSW |
|
Op2 M |
6.0m |
9.0m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bell Sam |
NSW |
|
Op2 M |
7.6m |
8.8m |
|
977.78 |
3 |
Wait Christian |
NSW |
|
Op2 M |
8.5m |
8.6m |
|
955.56 |
4 |
Blank Kai |
QLD |
|
Op2 M |
8.2m |
7.7m |
|
911.11 |
Senior Women Jump Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gibson Donna |
NSW |
|
Sen F |
10.0m |
11.1m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Davis Katina |
QLD |
|
Sen F |
7.8m |
7.4m |
|
702.70 |
Senior Men Jump Results
Homologation: National record - 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sullivan Dion |
VIC |
|
Sen M |
18.1m |
20.7m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Blackford Clifton |
QLD |
|
Sen M |
12.6m |
19.1m |
|
922.71 |
3 |
Darcy Steve |
QLD |
|
Sen M |
9.4m |
10.7m |
|
516.91 |
4 |
Roberts Peter |
VIC |
|
Sen M |
10.5m |
9.4m |
|
507.25 |
Sub Junior Girls Overall Results
- 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
NSW |
|
-14 F |
938.34 |
1000.00 |
|
1938.34 |
2 |
Jack Lindsie |
QLD |
|
-14 F |
1000.00 |
859.15 |
|
1859.15 |
3 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
NSW |
|
-14 F |
630.03 |
380.28 |
|
1010.31 |
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hogan Harry |
VIC |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Hanckel Gerry |
NSW |
|
-14 M |
808.74 |
676.47 |
|
1485.21 |
3 |
Duncan Toby |
QLD |
|
-14 M |
825.24 |
529.41 |
|
1354.65 |
4 |
Wait Riley |
NSW |
|
-14 M |
740.78 |
458.82 |
|
1199.60 |
5 |
Peebles Zeke |
VIC |
|
-14 M |
303.88 |
541.18 |
|
845.06 |
6 |
Peebles Ayden |
VIC |
|
-14 M |
383.50 |
382.35 |
|
765.85 |
7 |
Hanckel Archie |
NSW |
|
-14 M |
269.90 |
429.41 |
|
699.31 |
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zali |
VIC |
|
Jun F |
987.01 |
1000.00 |
880.00 |
2867.01 |
2 |
Hicks Macey |
VIC |
|
Jun F |
1000.00 |
723.08 |
1000.00 |
2723.08 |
3 |
Peebles Macy |
VIC |
|
Jun F |
763.64 |
482.05 |
|
1245.69 |
4 |
Keen Charlotte |
NSW |
|
Jun F |
474.03 |
497.44 |
|
971.47 |
5 |
Hogan Emily |
VIC |
|
Jun F |
454.55 |
164.10 |
|
618.65 |
6 |
Duncan Zohie |
QLD |
|
Jun F |
341.56 |
261.54 |
|
603.10 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Cody |
QLD |
|
Jun M |
965.75 |
728.57 |
927.18 |
2621.50 |
2 |
Ball Fletcher |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
974.29 |
577.67 |
2551.96 |
3 |
Sorraghan Ben |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
636.99 |
848.57 |
927.18 |
2412.74 |
4 |
Buck Joel |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
904.11 |
1000.00 |
470.87 |
2374.98 |
5 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
NSW |
|
Jun M |
808.22 |
534.29 |
1000.00 |
2342.51 |
6 |
Raglus Mike |
NSW |
|
Jun M |
917.81 |
642.86 |
757.28 |
2317.95 |
7 |
Roberts Thomas |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
705.48 |
514.29 |
601.94 |
1821.71 |
8 |
Shearer Harrison |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
441.78 |
305.71 |
446.60 |
1194.09 |
9 |
Pain Zac |
QLD |
|
Jun M |
469.18 |
265.71 |
|
734.89 |
10 |
Humphreys Robbie |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
457.53 |
254.29 |
|
711.82 |
11 |
Birch Coen |
QLD |
|
Jun M |
390.41 |
180.00 |
|
570.41 |
12 |
Thomas Harvey |
VIC |
|
Jun M |
222.60 |
285.71 |
|
508.31 |
13 |
Clarke Sammy |
QLD |
|
Jun M |
193.84 |
88.57 |
|
282.41 |
Open Pro Women Overall Results
- 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Stebbeings Ashleigh |
QLD |
|
Pro F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Mcclung Elaina |
NSW |
|
Pro F |
660.71 |
276.18 |
410.89 |
1347.78 |
3 |
Blank Kelly |
QLD |
|
Pro F |
571.43 |
184.12 |
480.20 |
1235.75 |
Open Pro Men Overall Results
- 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Derry Keenan |
QLD |
|
Pro M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Paige Brendan |
QLD |
|
Pro M |
895.83 |
958.90 |
867.65 |
2722.38 |
3 |
Rogers Connor |
NSW |
|
Pro M |
895.83 |
634.70 |
886.03 |
2416.56 |
4 |
Franks Ben |
SA |
|
Pro M |
843.75 |
550.68 |
886.03 |
2280.46 |
5 |
Sands Brett |
VIC |
|
Pro M |
979.17 |
456.62 |
768.38 |
2204.17 |
6 |
Derry Ken |
NSW |
|
Pro M |
989.58 |
279.45 |
753.68 |
2022.71 |
7 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
QLD |
|
Pro M |
869.79 |
191.78 |
871.32 |
1932.89 |
Open 1 Men Overall Results
- 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
QLD |
|
Op1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Open 2 Women Overall Results
- 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
NSW |
|
Op2 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Teagan |
QLD |
|
Op2 F |
592.31 |
731.71 |
|
1324.02 |
3 |
Vaughan Emma |
SA |
|
Op2 F |
466.15 |
426.83 |
|
892.98 |
4 |
Hanckel Lisa |
NSW |
|
Op2 F |
238.46 |
170.73 |
|
409.19 |
5 |
Armour Hannah |
SA |
|
Op2 F |
73.85 |
97.56 |
|
171.41 |
6 |
Gathercole Wendy |
QLD |
|
Op2 F |
143.08 |
|
|
143.08 |
Open 2 Men Overall Results
- 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wait Christian |
NSW |
|
Op2 M |
959.60 |
1000.00 |
955.56 |
2915.16 |
2 |
Wait Robbie |
NSW |
|
Op2 M |
1000.00 |
816.18 |
1000.00 |
2816.18 |
3 |
Blank Kai |
QLD |
|
Op2 M |
909.09 |
867.65 |
911.11 |
2687.85 |
4 |
Bell Sam |
NSW |
|
Op2 M |
782.83 |
882.35 |
977.78 |
2642.96 |
5 |
Keen Gary |
NSW |
|
Op2 M |
929.29 |
882.35 |
|
1811.64 |
6 |
Flack Caylum |
QLD |
|
Op2 M |
715.15 |
808.82 |
|
1523.97 |
Open 3 Men Overall Results
- 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Howie Anthony |
SA |
|
Op3 M |
789.26 |
1000.00 |
|
1789.26 |
2 |
Flack Ethan |
QLD |
|
Op3 M |
953.02 |
763.16 |
|
1716.18 |
3 |
Jefferay Mark |
NSW |
|
Op3 M |
1000.00 |
508.77 |
|
1508.77 |
4 |
Anderson Justin |
WA |
|
Op3 M |
755.70 |
622.81 |
|
1378.51 |
5 |
Armour Jacob |
SA |
|
Op3 M |
604.03 |
649.12 |
|
1253.15 |
6 |
Brook Ryan |
NSW |
|
Op3 M |
785.23 |
464.91 |
|
1250.14 |
7 |
Melling Michael |
QLD |
|
Op3 M |
516.78 |
578.95 |
|
1095.73 |
8 |
Shearer Bradley |
VIC |
|
Op3 M |
436.24 |
491.23 |
|
927.47 |
9 |
Andreatta Matt |
NSW |
|
Op3 M |
503.36 |
421.05 |
|
924.41 |
10 |
Rogers Adam |
SA |
|
Op3 M |
420.13 |
482.46 |
|
902.59 |
11 |
Grigoropolous Luke |
VIC |
|
Op3 M |
516.78 |
307.02 |
|
823.80 |
12 |
Blank Jeff |
QLD |
|
Op3 M |
420.13 |
149.12 |
|
569.25 |
13 |
Sorraghan Tim |
VIC |
|
Op3 M |
342.28 |
131.58 |
|
473.86 |
14 |
Duncan David |
QLD |
|
Op3 M |
420.13 |
|
|
420.13 |
15 |
Herriot Peter |
SA |
|
Op3 M |
232.21 |
122.81 |
|
355.02 |
16 |
Bubner Hamish |
SA |
|
Op3 M |
221.48 |
122.81 |
|
344.29 |
17 |
Johnson Daryl |
QLD |
|
Op3 M |
|
315.79 |
|
315.79 |
Senior Women Overall Results
- 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gibson Donna |
NSW |
|
Sen F |
1000.00 |
975.12 |
1000.00 |
2975.12 |
2 |
Davis Katina |
QLD |
|
Sen F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
702.70 |
2702.70 |
Senior Men Overall Results
- 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Blackford Clifton |
QLD |
|
Sen M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
922.71 |
2922.71 |
2 |
Sullivan Dion |
VIC |
|
Sen M |
973.68 |
584.91 |
1000.00 |
2558.59 |
3 |
Roberts Peter |
VIC |
|
Sen M |
684.21 |
901.89 |
507.25 |
2093.35 |
4 |
Darcy Steve |
QLD |
|
Sen M |
690.79 |
720.75 |
516.91 |
1928.45 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gathercole Danny |
QLD |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Ian |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
876.29 |
583.78 |
|
1460.07 |
3 |
Murray Kevin |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
786.60 |
616.22 |
|
1402.82 |
4 |
Chattaway Brendon |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
731.96 |
637.84 |
|
1369.80 |
5 |
Franks Peter |
SA |
|
Vet M |
680.41 |
600.00 |
|
1280.41 |
6 |
Harries Paul |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
518.56 |
610.81 |
|
1129.37 |
7 |
Rogers Dennis |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
601.03 |
248.65 |
|
849.68 |
8 |
Hanckel Ronnie |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
561.86 |
264.86 |
|
826.72 |
9 |
Bryce Paul |
QLD |
|
Vet M |
396.91 |
259.46 |
|
656.37 |
10 |
Armour Gary |
SA |
|
Vet M |
369.07 |
270.27 |
|
639.34 |
11 |
Widdison Chris |
NSW |
|
Vet M |
371.13 |
172.97 |
|
544.10 |
Veteran 1 Men Overall Results
- 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
NSW |
|
Ve1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Davis Geoff |
WA |
|
Ve1 M |
975.90 |
560.81 |
|
1536.71 |
3 |
Homan Gary |
QLD |
|
Ve1 M |
704.82 |
472.97 |
|
1177.79 |
4 |
Knight John |
QLD |
|
Ve1 M |
433.73 |
283.78 |
|
717.51 |
5 |
Wilson Bruce |
TAS |
|
Ve1 M |
216.87 |
222.97 |
|
439.84 |
Veteran 3 Men Overall Results
- 28/01/2020 - 1/02/2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Sullivan Brian |
VIC |
|
Ve3 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Delaport Barry |
WA |
|
Ve3 M |
945.95 |
519.08 |
|
1465.03 |
3 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
VIC |
|
Ve3 M |
551.35 |
198.47 |
|
749.82 |