Kurwongbah Ratings Tournament
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Toby |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
7.20 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Zohie |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
1.25 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pain Zac |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
5.30 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open 2 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Homan Gary |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
6.45 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open 3 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Magee Paul |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
4.80 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wills Jeff |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
3.20 |
|
|
666.67 |
Senior Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Evans Natalie |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
0.60 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bettenay Gavin |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
5.00 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gathercole Wendy |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
0.10 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gathercole Danny |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
11.10 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Knight John |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
4.43 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Toby |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
750 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Zohie |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
350 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pain Zac |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
830 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open 2 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Homan Gary |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
900 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open 3 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Magee Paul |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
810 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wills Jeff |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
320 |
|
|
395.06 |
Senior Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Evans Natalie |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
140 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bettenay Gavin |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
940 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gathercole Wendy |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
90 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gathercole Danny |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
2100 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 29/02/2020 - 29/02/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Knight John |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
340 |
|
|
1000.00 |