International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 2020 NSW October Tournament




Liverpool


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Sub Junior Girls Slalom
Sub Junior Girls Slalom
Sub Junior Girls Tricks
Sub Junior Girls Tricks
Sub Junior Girls Overall

Sub Junior Boys Slalom
Sub Junior Boys Slalom
Sub Junior Boys Tricks
Sub Junior Boys Tricks
Sub Junior Boys Overall

Junior Girls Slalom
Junior Girls Slalom
Junior Girls Tricks
Junior Girls Tricks
Junior Girls Jump
Junior Girls Jump
Junior Girls Overall

Junior Boys Slalom
Junior Boys Slalom
Junior Boys Tricks
Junior Boys Tricks
Junior Boys Jump
Junior Boys Jump
Junior Boys Overall

Open Pro Men Slalom
Open Pro Men Slalom
Open Pro Men Tricks
Open Pro Men Tricks
Open Pro Men Jump
Open Pro Men Jump
Open Pro Men Overall

Open 2 Women Slalom
Open 2 Women Slalom
Open 2 Women Tricks
Open 2 Women Tricks
Open 2 Women Jump
Open 2 Women Overall

Open 2 Men Slalom
Open 2 Men Slalom
Open 2 Men Tricks
Open 2 Men Tricks
Open 2 Men Jump
Open 2 Men Overall

Open 3 Women Slalom
Open 3 Women Slalom
Open 3 Women Overall

Open 3 Men Slalom
Open 3 Men Slalom
Open 3 Men Tricks
Open 3 Men Tricks
Open 3 Men Jump
Open 3 Men Jump
Open 3 Men Overall

Senior Women Slalom
Senior Women Slalom
Senior Women Tricks
Senior Women Tricks
Senior Women Overall

Senior Men Slalom
Senior Men Slalom
Senior Men Tricks
Senior Men Tricks
Senior Men Jump
Senior Men Jump
Senior Men Overall

Veteran Women Slalom
Veteran Women Slalom
Veteran Women Tricks
Veteran Women Tricks
Veteran Women Overall

Veteran Men Slalom
Veteran Men Slalom
Veteran Men Tricks
Veteran Men Tricks
Veteran Men Jump
Veteran Men Jump
Veteran Men Overall

Veteran 1 Women Slalom
Veteran 1 Women Slalom
Veteran 1 Women Tricks
Veteran 1 Women Tricks
Veteran 1 Women Jump
Veteran 1 Women Overall

Veteran 1 Men Slalom
Veteran 1 Men Slalom
Veteran 1 Men Tricks
Veteran 1 Men Tricks
Veteran 1 Men Jump
Veteran 1 Men Overall
2020 NSW October Tournament
Liverpool - 17 Oct 2020

Saturday, 17. of October 2020

   8:30 AM  Sub Junior Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:44 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:51 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   8:58 AM  Sub Junior Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   9:12 AM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   9:19 AM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   9:30 AM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   9:51 AM  Veteran 1 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   10:00 AM  Open 2 Women Slalom Round 1    start list          
   10:05 AM  Open 2 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   10:12 AM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   10:30 AM  Veteran 1 Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   10:37 AM  Open 2 Women Tricks Round 1    start list             
   10:45 AM  Open 2 Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   10:50 AM  Junior Boys Jump Round 1    start list          
   11:14 AM  Sub Junior Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   11:30 AM  Junior Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   11:37 AM  Junior Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   11:44 AM  Sub Junior Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   11:58 AM  Junior Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   12:05 PM  Junior Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   12:15 PM  Veteran Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   12:36 PM  Veteran 1 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   12:45 PM  Open 2 Women Slalom Round 2    start list          
   12:52 PM  Open 2 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   1:00 PM  Veteran Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   1:15 PM  Veteran 1 Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   1:22 PM  Open 2 Women Tricks Round 2    start list             
   1:30 PM  Open 2 Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   1:40 PM  Junior Boys Jump Round 2    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved