2021 State Championships
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Earl Piper |
AUS |
|
-10 |
0.63 |
1.23 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
14.00 |
14.90 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Duncan Toby |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
6.20 |
9.70 |
|
651.01 |
3 |
Birch Coen |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
8.00 |
6.40 |
|
536.91 |
Under 23 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
AUS |
|
Ope M |
17.20 |
18.00 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Open 2 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Senior Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Davis Katina |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
6.00 |
2.10 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gathercole Wendy |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
2.60 |
2.20 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gathercole Daniel |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
10.50 |
10.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
4.08 |
4.13 |
|
393.33 |
3 |
Alcorn Bob |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
2.60 |
3.25 |
|
309.52 |
Master Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Darren |
AUS |
|
Mas M |
5.50 |
4.03 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wilson Alan |
AUS |
|
Mas M |
1.60 |
3.60 |
|
654.55 |
Super Masters Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Knight John |
AUS |
|
SMa M |
4.80 |
7.20 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Women 1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Evans Natalie |
AUS |
|
Se1 F |
1.53 |
1.60 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men 1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Earl Piper |
AUS |
|
-10 |
270 |
70 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1310 |
2510 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Duncan Toby |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1900 |
1660 |
|
756.97 |
3 |
Birch Coen |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1060 |
950 |
|
422.31 |
Under 23 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Open 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Open 2 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Senior Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Davis Katina |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
1700 |
1960 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gathercole Wendy |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
200 |
300 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gathercole Daniel |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
1750 |
1400 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
410 |
410 |
|
234.29 |
3 |
Alcorn Bob |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
230 |
190 |
|
131.43 |
Master Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wilson Alan |
AUS |
|
Mas M |
650 |
650 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Rogers Darren |
AUS |
|
Mas M |
600 |
520 |
|
923.08 |
Super Masters Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Knight John |
AUS |
|
SMa M |
440 |
440 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Women 1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Evans Natalie |
AUS |
|
Se1 F |
250 |
350 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men 1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
18.6m |
16.2m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Duncan Toby |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
7.5m |
7.6m |
|
408.60 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
AUS |
|
Ope M |
24.4m |
22.3m |
|
1000.00 |
Open 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Senior Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Davis Katina |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
8.3m |
7.5m |
|
1000.00 |
Under 10 Girls Overall Results
- 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Earl Piper |
AUS |
|
-10 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Overall Results
- 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Jack Lindsie |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
927.71 |
1000.00 |
|
1927.71 |
2 |
Duncan Zohie |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
1000.00 |
551.02 |
|
1551.02 |
3 |
Turner Amy |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
368.67 |
163.27 |
|
531.94 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Duncan Toby |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
651.01 |
756.97 |
408.60 |
1816.58 |
3 |
Birch Coen |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
536.91 |
422.31 |
|
959.22 |
Under 23 Women Overall Results
- 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Stephenson Rica |
AUS |
|
-23 F |
914.95 |
1000.00 |
|
1914.95 |
2 |
Bryce Teagan |
AUS |
|
-23 F |
1000.00 |
816.67 |
|
1816.67 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
AUS |
|
Ope M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Open 1 Men Overall Results
- 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Fyfe Mitchell |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
826.09 |
876.92 |
862.75 |
2565.76 |
Open 2 Men Overall Results
- 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gallagher Rory |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
451.81 |
710.53 |
|
1162.34 |
Senior Women Overall Results
- 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Davis Katina |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Veteran Women Overall Results
- 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gathercole Wendy |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gathercole Daniel |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
393.33 |
234.29 |
|
627.62 |
3 |
Alcorn Bob |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
309.52 |
131.43 |
|
440.95 |
Master Men Overall Results
- 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Darren |
AUS |
|
Mas M |
1000.00 |
923.08 |
|
1923.08 |
2 |
Wilson Alan |
AUS |
|
Mas M |
654.55 |
1000.00 |
|
1654.55 |
Super Masters Men Overall Results
- 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Knight John |
AUS |
|
SMa M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Senior Women 1 Overall Results
- 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Evans Natalie |
AUS |
|
Se1 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Senior Men 1 Overall Results
- 1/05/2021 - 3/05/2021