Qld Sth Region Barefoot - Tournament/Come & Try/Training
Under 23 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Bryce Teagan |
*AUS |
|
3.75 |
3.23 |
|
|
|
Under 23 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Bryce Cody |
*AUS |
|
16.30 |
15.60 |
17.00 |
|
|
Men 2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Clarke Shannon |
*AUS |
|
3.10 |
3.25 |
2.50 |
|
|
Men 1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Keleher Michael |
*AUS |
|
12.30 |
13.40 |
12.70 |
|
|
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Cox Daniel |
*AUS |
|
2.50 |
2.23 |
2.50 |
|
|
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Fyfe Mitchell |
*AUS |
|
8.60 |
9.40 |
9.20 |
|
|
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Bryce Paul |
*AUS |
|
2.50 |
3.50 |
|
|
|
Grand Master Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Hurley Terry |
*AUS |
|
4.73 |
5.03 |
4.00 |
|
|
Under 23 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Bryce Teagan |
*AUS |
|
190 |
350 |
|
|
|
Under 23 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Bryce Cody |
*AUS |
|
4400 |
3600 |
3600 |
|
|
Men 2 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Clarke Shannon |
*AUS |
|
470 |
520 |
650 |
|
|
Men 1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Keleher Michael |
*AUS |
|
1650 |
2000 |
1450 |
|
|
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Cox Daniel |
*AUS |
|
140 |
110 |
170 |
|
|
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Fyfe Mitchell |
*AUS |
|
1230 |
1110 |
1230 |
|
|
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Bryce Paul |
*AUS |
|
400 |
320 |
330 |
|
|
Grand Master Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Hurley Terry |
*AUS |
|
560 |
440 |
560 |
|
|
Under 23 Women Overall Results
- 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Teagan |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 23 Men Overall Results
- 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Cody |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Men 2 Overall Results
- 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Clarke Shannon |
*AUS |
|
M2 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Men 1 Overall Results
- 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Cox Daniel |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Senior Men Overall Results
- 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Fyfe Mitchell |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Paul |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Grand Master Men Overall Results
- 15/10/2022 - 16/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hurley Terry |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |