Qld Sthn Region Barefoot Tournament
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cassells Alistar |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
1.20 |
1.95 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Teagan |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
3.45 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Blank Kelly |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
12.00 |
13.00 |
|
1000.00 |
Men 2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Homan Braiden |
*AUS |
|
M2 |
3.50 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Men 1 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
5.00 |
13.40 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Evans Natalie |
*AUS |
|
Se1 F |
1.68 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fyfe Mitchell |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
9.20 |
3.40 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cassells John |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
3.50 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Paul |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
2.98 |
|
|
851.43 |
Grand Master Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hurley Terry |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
7.15 |
7.53 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cassells Alistar |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
170 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Teagan |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
290 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Men 2 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Homan Braiden |
*AUS |
|
M2 |
730 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Men 1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
2600 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Evans Natalie |
*AUS |
|
Se1 F |
240 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fyfe Mitchell |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
1410 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cassells John |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
360 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Grand Master Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hurley Terry |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
580 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Cassells Alistar |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 23 Women Overall Results
- 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Teagan |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Open Women Overall Results
- 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Blank Kelly |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
1000.00 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Men 2 Overall Results
- 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Homan Braiden |
*AUS |
|
M2 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Men 1 Overall Results
- 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
*AUS |
|
M1 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Senior 1 Women Overall Results
- 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Evans Natalie |
*AUS |
|
Se1 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Senior Men Overall Results
- 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Fyfe Mitchell |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Cassells John |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Paul |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
851.43 |
|
|
851.43 |
Grand Master Men Overall Results
- 12/03/2023 - 12/03/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hurley Terry |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |