International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de France de Wakeboard & Wakeskate bateau 2017




FRA2702


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Heat results


Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Championnats de France de Wakeboard & Wakeskate bateau 2017
FRA2702 - 29/30 Jul 2017

Championnats de France de Wakeboard & Wakeskate bateau 2017 - Individual classification

Championnats de France de Wakeboard & Wakeskate bateau 2017

Under 9 Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 29/07/2017 - 30/07/2017
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 EDEN PAIRAULT-JOFFRET *FRA
FRA
 
38,78 23,44        
2 RIYAM LASSERRE *FRA
FRA
 
25,22 12,89        
3 SHIREL LASSERRE *FRA
FRA
 
20,55 6,11        

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 29/07/2017 - 30/07/2017
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 RAPHAËL SAIGNETTE *FRA
FRA
 
52,34 25,12        
2 HUGO BORDAS *FRA
FRA
 
34,45 21,34        
3 BAPTISTE IMBACH *FRA
FRA
 
33,00 15,00        
4 AUSTIN PAINDESTRE *FRA
FRA
 
29,89 12,00        
5 YANNICK LASSERRE *FRA
FRA
 
13,56 6,78        

Veterans Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 29/07/2017 - 30/07/2017
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 FRANCK CHAUVET *FRA
FRA
 
27,34 15,00        
2 BERTRAND IMBACH *FRA
FRA
 
24,23 12,67        
3 DIDIER LASSERRE *FRA
FRA
 
11,67 6,00        

Masters Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 29/07/2017 - 30/07/2017
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 XAVIER DIOTALLEVI *FRA
FRA
 
38,23 46,89        
2 SÉBASTIEN MOGUEL *FRA
FRA
 
27,67 27,78        
3 STÉPHANE AGIOMIRIANAKIS *FRA
FRA
 
1,00 11,00        

Junior Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 29/07/2017 - 30/07/2017
  Name Country Qualifications LCQ Final      
1 HUGO LEVERT *FRA
FRA
 
65,55   62,78      
2 MAXIME CADOUX *FRA
FRA
 
43,33   48,33      
3 JEAN GRIFFON *FRA
FRA
 
42,34   23,34      
4 TÉO GACHET *FRA
FRA
 
35,67   22,78      
5 ALEXANDRE PANNETIER *FRA
FRA
 
37,11 24,00 22,67      
6 DUNCAN BRIER *FRA
FRA
 
20,11 16,00 17,33      
7 NILS GUEGAN *FRA
FRA
 
9,33 14,78        

Open Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 29/07/2017 - 30/07/2017
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 SOPHIE PERRIN *FRA
FRA
 
16,56 23,00        
2 JULIETTE GRIFFON *FRA
FRA
 
17,78 9,45        
3 LAURINE IMBACH *FRA
FRA
 
19,22 8,89        
4 DAPHNÉE PICOT *FRA
FRA
 
9,89 1,78        
5 CAROLINE BENZIDANE *FRA
FRA
 
1,00 1,00        
5 CHRISTELLE RINJONNEAU *FRA
FRA
 
1,00 1,00        

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 29/07/2017 - 30/07/2017
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 PATRICK BENZIDANE *FRA
FRA
 
51,22 71,67        
2 MAXIME ROUX *FRA
FRA
 
66,23 70,00        
3 YANN CALVEZ *FRA
FRA
 
55,56 66,22        
4 DANIEL DUQUESNOY *FRA
FRA
 
54,00 64,11        
5 CORENTIN GRILLET-AUBERT *FRA
FRA
 
29,56 21,22        
6 LÉO BELFOND *FRA
FRA
 
13,89 13,34        

Open Women Wakeskate Results

Homologation: National - 29/07/2017 - 30/07/2017
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 LAURINE DEJONGHE *FRA
FRA
 
16,89 16,34        
2 SOPHIE PERRIN* *FRA
FRA
 
14,11 15,22        
3 DAPHNEE PICOT* *FRA
FRA
 
3,33 3,67        

Open Men Wakeskate Results

Homologation: National - 29/07/2017 - 30/07/2017
  Name Country Qualifications Final        
1 JULES ROBERT *FRA
FRA
 
36,67 39,33        
2 JEAN GRIFFON* *FRA
FRA
 
11,78 17,22        
3 ALEXANDRE PANNETIER* *FRA
FRA
 
5,56 4,45        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved