International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Swiss National Wakeboard Championships 2017




Lac de Joux


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Heat results

Under 9 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 9 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)
Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Swiss National Wakeboard Championships 2017
Lac de Joux - 9/10 Sep 2017

Swiss National Wakeboard Championships 2017 - Individual classification

Swiss National Wakeboard Championships 2017

Under 9 Girls Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Murbach Amandine WSC
SUI
 
43,11 65,56        
2 Tanzi Alyssa WSC
SUI
 
38,56 44,11        
3 Devarenne Kayla WSC
SUI
 
19,44 33,33        
4 Veilett Chloe WSC
SUI
 
13,89 30,67        

Under 9 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Flight Oscar MON
SUI
 
30,78 50,67        
2 Schwarz Julien WSC
SUI
 
25,56 29,67        
3 Flight Hugo MON
SUI
 
28,22 18,33        

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Weber Elisabeth TWI
SUI
 
38,22 45,00        
2 Garzon Caliri Lea Marie WUP
SUI
 
35,56 30,78        
3 Pasternak Tatjana TWI
SUI
 
33,11 21,55        

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
  Name Club   Qualifications LCQ Final      
1 Stern Shrestha Helik WSC
SUI
 
76,11   63,11      
2 Weidemann Diego NEU
SUI
 
37,89   60,89      
3 Bosani Damian WUP
SUI
 
50,11   38,89      
4 Murbach Valentin WSC
SUI
 
30,11 53,45 27,33      
5 Fore Jerome SMT
SUI
 
36,78   11,22      
6 Richard Ludo JOU
SUI
 
32,78 57,78 9,78      
7 Cianci Benjamin TWI
SUI
 
22,56 28,11        
7 Fuhrer Thomas TWI
SUI
 
25,33 53,56        
9 Bagorda Lucas WBA
SUI
 
20,67 20,11        
9 Schwarz Martin WSC
SUI
 
11,89 13,56        
11 Cianci Alexandre TWI
SUI
 
25,55 18,11        

Masters Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Lutz Samuel WBA
SUI
 
39,78 72,67        
2 Thommen Roger BAS
SUI
 
34,22 55,22        
3 Moguel Sebastien NEU
SUI
 
40,33 54,56        
4 Streiff Tobias WBA
SUI
 
31,11 43,00        
5 Stoll Sandro NEU
SUI
 
23,00 1,00        

Junior Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
  Name Club   Qualifications LCQ Final      
1 Berninghaus Sky WBA
SUI
 
73,00   62,56      
2 Beynon Theo NEU
SUI
 
73,78   61,67      
3 Urben Blaise WUP
SUI
 
71,22   40,67      
4 Huser Jannis WBA
SUI
 
37,44 44,00 32,22      
5 Jan Noe WSC
SUI
 
45,33   31,22      
6 Donze Vincent WSC
SUI
 
41,45 43,89 30,11      
7 Kohler Arthur WUP
SUI
 
6,56 42,67        
8 Fuehrer Loan JOU
SUI
 
18,89 31,67        
9 Roch Lionel SNG
SUI
 
31,44 24,11        

Open Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Lutolf Deborah WSC
SUI
 
52,33 56,11        
2 Falcy Jessica TWI
SUI
 
9,56 30,22        
3 Lee Heidi WBA
SUI
 
22,11 25,00        
4 Gillet Daria WUP
SUI
 
10,89 19,78        
5 Coubes Emma NEU
SUI
 
10,11 9,67        

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National - 09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 Tan Jerome YVO
SUI
 
47,34 65,22        
2 Huser Jamie WBA
SUI
 
51,89 63,33        
3 Parridet Jimmy NEU
SUI
 
52,78 62,67        
4 Jacquesson Arnaud WSC
SUI
 
21,78 31,33        
5 Carvalho Tiago OSM
SUI
 
21,00 22,33        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved