International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: III CAMPEONATO LATINOAMERICANO DE WAKEBOARD




BOCALAGUNA


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 9 Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
III CAMPEONATO LATINOAMERICANO DE WAKEBOARD
BOCALAGUNA - 30/31 Oct 2018

Tuesday, 30. of October 2018

   10:00 a. m.  Under 9 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:27 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:00 a. m.  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:39 a. m.  Junior Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:08 p. m.  Junior Men Wakeboard Qualifications              
   12:08 p. m.  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:35 p. m.  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:56 p. m.  Masters Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   01:25 p. m.  Masters Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   02:04 p. m.  Open Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   02:33 p. m.  Open Men Wakeboard Qualifications              
   02:33 p. m.  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   03:12 p. m.  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   03:59 p. m.  Junior Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   04:17 p. m.  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   04:44 p. m.  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

Wednesday, 31. of October 2018

   10:00 a. m.  Under 9 Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:30 a. m.  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:10 a. m.  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:50 a. m.  Junior Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:10 p. m.  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:55 p. m.  Masters Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   01:15 p. m.  Masters Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   02:00 p. m.  Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   02:20 p. m.  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved