Swiss Tour #2 - Wake Attitude
Under 12 Boys Wakeboard Results
Homologation: National events - 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
WELLS Benedict |
SNG |
|
11.00 |
6.78 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
FAVARD Mael |
SNG |
|
15.22 |
5.11 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
CHAVET Arthur |
|
|
18.44 |
3.78 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
WELLS Albert |
SNG |
|
11.78 |
3.44 |
|
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results
Homologation: National events - 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
MURBACH Amandine |
SNG |
|
40.22 |
19.33 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
AUGEREAU-PERRIN Lou |
|
|
29.33 |
14.11 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
RAMU Salome |
SNG |
|
20.89 |
11.78 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
RAMU Maxine |
SNG |
|
7.11 |
8.22 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
BERTHELIN AZZOLA Rose |
|
|
16.44 |
8.00 |
|
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results
Homologation: National events - 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
MAENDLY Lorik |
YVO |
|
43.56 |
23.45 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
CIANCI Benjamin |
SNG |
|
16.78 |
14.67 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
METTON Ange |
|
|
16.78 |
7.00 |
|
|
|
|
Junior Women Wakeboard Results
Homologation: National events - 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
GARZON CALIRI Lea Marie |
WUP |
|
22.33 |
22.44 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
SCHILLINGER Margaux |
WUP |
|
28.78 |
19.89 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
VIRARD Eve |
|
|
20.33 |
17.11 |
|
|
|
|
Junior Men Wakeboard Results
Homologation: National events - 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
BONVALET Arno |
WUP |
|
17.67 |
32.67 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
CHAVET Mathis |
|
|
11.56 |
9.67 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
CIANCI Alexandre |
SNG |
|
22.78 |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
Open Men Wakeboard Results
Homologation: National events - 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
CHARDONNENS Manu |
YVO |
|
59.89 |
49.44 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PERRIN Pierre |
|
|
51.67 |
42.78 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
DONZE Vincent |
SNG |
|
62.33 |
40.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
HALLER Joaquim |
MON |
|
33.00 |
1.00 |
|
|
|
|
Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Results
Homologation: National events - 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
PARRIDET Jimmy |
YVO |
|
33.22 |
75.33 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
LUTZ Samuel |
WBA |
|
65.00 |
70.89 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
MOGUEL Sebastien |
NEU |
|
56.56 |
48.89 |
|
|
|
|
All riders Wakeboard Results
Homologation: National events - 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Qualifications |
LCQ |
Quarter finals |
Semi finals |
Final |
|
1 |
PARRIDET Jimmy |
YVO |
|
33.22 |
|
|
|
75.33 |
|
2 |
LUTZ Samuel |
WBA |
|
65.00 |
|
|
|
70.89 |
|
3 |
CHARDONNENS Manu |
YVO |
|
59.89 |
|
|
|
49.44 |
|
4 |
MOGUEL Sebastien |
NEU |
|
56.56 |
|
|
|
48.89 |
|
5 |
PERRIN Pierre |
|
|
51.67 |
|
|
|
42.78 |
|
6 |
DONZE Vincent |
SNG |
|
62.33 |
|
|
|
40.00 |
|
7 |
BONVALET Arno |
WUP |
|
17.67 |
|
|
|
32.67 |
|
8 |
MAENDLY Lorik |
YVO |
|
43.56 |
|
|
|
23.45 |
|
9 |
GARZON CALIRI Lea Marie |
WUP |
|
22.33 |
|
|
|
22.44 |
|
10 |
SCHILLINGER Margaux |
WUP |
|
28.78 |
|
|
|
19.89 |
|
11 |
MURBACH Amandine |
SNG |
|
40.22 |
|
|
|
19.33 |
|
12 |
VIRARD Eve |
|
|
20.33 |
|
|
|
17.11 |
|
13 |
CIANCI Benjamin |
SNG |
|
16.78 |
|
|
|
14.67 |
|
14 |
AUGEREAU-PERRIN Lou |
|
|
29.33 |
|
|
|
14.11 |
|
15 |
RAMU Salome |
SNG |
|
20.89 |
|
|
|
11.78 |
|
16 |
CHAVET Mathis |
|
|
11.56 |
|
|
|
9.67 |
|
17 |
RAMU Maxine |
SNG |
|
7.11 |
|
|
|
8.22 |
|
18 |
BERTHELIN AZZOLA Rose |
|
|
16.44 |
|
|
|
8.00 |
|
19 |
METTON Ange |
|
|
16.78 |
|
|
|
7.00 |
|
20 |
WELLS Benedict |
SNG |
|
11.00 |
|
|
|
6.78 |
|
21 |
FAVARD Mael |
SNG |
|
15.22 |
|
|
|
5.11 |
|
22 |
CHAVET Arthur |
|
|
18.44 |
|
|
|
3.78 |
|
23 |
WELLS Albert |
SNG |
|
11.78 |
|
|
|
3.44 |
|
24 |
CIANCI Alexandre |
SNG |
|
22.78 |
|
|
|
1.00 |
|
24 |
HALLER Joaquim |
MON |
|
33.00 |
|
|
|
1.00 |
|