Name | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dymant Iryna | Ope F | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | Ope F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 964,91 | ||
3 | Danishevskaya Aliaksandra | Ope F | 4,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 921,05 | ||
4 | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | Ope F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 807,02 | ||
5 | Tolerenok Aleksandra | Ope F | 4,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 807,02 | ||
6 | Petkova Irina | Ope F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 701,75 | |||
7 | Hatkovskaya Elena | Ope F | 3,50/55/18.25 | 482,46 | |||
8 | Chernishova Luiza | Ope F | 2,50/55/18.25 | 464,91 |
Name | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Papakul Nikita | Ope M | 3,00/58/9.75 | 3,00/58/9.75 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Bushyn Siarhei | Ope M | 3,00/58/10.25 | 1,00/58/9.75 | 973,33 | ||
3 | Labkovich Ilya | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.25 | 4,50/58/10.75 | 893,33 | ||
4 | Antonau Anton | Ope M | 0,25/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 666,67 | ||
5 | Marozau Artsiom | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/18.25 | 666,67 | ||
6 | Popkov Andrey | Ope M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 546,67 | |||
7 | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | Ope M | 2,50/58/14.25 | 513,33 | |||
8 | Rutkouski Artur | Ope M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 440,00 | |||
9 | Streltsov Gleb | Ope M | 2,25/58/16.00 | 430,00 | |||
10 | Artsemov Egor | Ope M | 5,50/58/18.25 | 393,33 |
Name | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | Ope F | 9340 | 8140 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Danishevskaya Aliaksandra | Ope F | 6500 | 5810 | 695,93 | ||
3 | Tolerenok Aleksandra | Ope F | 5900 | 5690 | 631,69 | ||
4 | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | Ope F | 7540 | 4560 | 807,28 | ||
5 | Tolkacheva Ekaterina | Ope F | 6420 | 3670 | 687,37 | ||
6 | Petkova Irina | Ope F | 6700 | 2430 | 717,34 | ||
7 | Hatkovskaya Elena | Ope F | 5730 | 613,49 | |||
8 | Danishevich Darya | Ope F | 5610 | 600,64 | |||
9 | Chernishova Luiza | Ope F | 5400 | 578,16 | |||
10 | Volodzkina Aliaksandra | Ope F | 5230 | 559,96 | |||
11 | Raduk Kristina | Ope F | 4470 | 478,59 |
Name | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labkovich Ilya | Ope M | 11660 | 12120 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Marozau Artsiom | Ope M | 8110 | 10610 | 875,41 | ||
3 | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | Ope M | 9230 | 7210 | 761,55 | ||
4 | Popkov Andrey | Ope M | 7390 | 7040 | 609,74 | ||
5 | Artsemov Egor | Ope M | 6520 | 6590 | 543,73 | ||
6 | Streltsov Gleb | Ope M | 6130 | 505,78 | |||
7 | Antonau Anton | Ope M | 5150 | 424,92 | |||
8 | Futyanov Andrey | Ope M | 3130 | 258,25 |
Name | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | Ope F | 41,5m | 38,8m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Danishevskaya Aliaksandra | Ope F | 38,2m | 37,0m | 895,24 | ||
3 | Danishevich Darya | Ope F | 30,2m | 30,7m | 657,14 | ||
4 | Petkova Irina | Ope F | 28,4m | 30,1m | 638,10 | ||
5 | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | Ope F | 26,5m | 523,81 | |||
6 | Tolerenok Aleksandra | Ope F | 26,1m | 511,11 | |||
7 | Chernishova Luiza | Ope F | 25,9m | 504,76 | |||
8 | Hatkovskaya Elena | Ope F | 21,9m | 377,78 |
Name | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bushyn Siarhei | Ope M | 48,5m | 55,2m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Labkovich Ilya | Ope M | 47,9m | 52,1m | 922,89 | ||
3 | Marozau Artsiom | Ope M | 46,1m | 49,2m | 850,75 | ||
4 | Popkov Andrey | Ope M | 44,6m | 44,0m | 736,32 | ||
5 | Antonau Anton | Ope M | 43,1m | 42,5m | 699,00 | ||
6 | Rutkouski Artur | Ope M | 40,5m | 634,33 | |||
7 | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | Ope M | 38,0m | 572,14 | |||
8 | Artsemov Egor | Ope M | 32,2m | 427,86 | |||
9 | Streltsov Gleb | Ope M | 31,9m | 420,40 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | Ope F | 964,91 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2964,91 | |
2 | Danishevskaya Aliaksandra | Ope F | 921,05 | 695,93 | 895,24 | 2512,22 | |
3 | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | Ope F | 807,02 | 807,28 | 523,81 | 2138,11 | |
4 | Petkova Irina | Ope F | 701,75 | 717,34 | 638,10 | 2057,19 | |
5 | Tolerenok Aleksandra | Ope F | 807,02 | 631,69 | 511,11 | 1949,82 | |
6 | Chernishova Luiza | Ope F | 464,91 | 578,16 | 504,76 | 1547,83 | |
7 | Hatkovskaya Elena | Ope F | 482,46 | 613,49 | 377,78 | 1473,73 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labkovich Ilya | Ope M | 893,33 | 1000,00 | 922,89 | 2816,22 | |
2 | Marozau Artsiom | Ope M | 666,67 | 875,41 | 850,75 | 2392,83 | |
3 | Popkov Andrey | Ope M | 546,67 | 609,74 | 736,32 | 1892,73 | |
4 | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | Ope M | 513,33 | 761,55 | 572,14 | 1847,02 | |
5 | Antonau Anton | Ope M | 666,67 | 424,92 | 699,00 | 1790,59 | |
6 | Artsemov Egor | Ope M | 393,33 | 543,73 | 427,86 | 1364,92 | |
7 | Streltsov Gleb | Ope M | 430,00 | 505,78 | 420,40 | 1356,18 |