Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (28) | Schall Nadine | AUT | Ope F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 6.00/55/12.00) |
1000.00 | ||
2 | (11) | Dymant Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 2.25/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 2.50/55/12.00) |
1000.00 | ||
3 | (7) | Meier-Hramyka Yuliya | BLR | Ope F | 1.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 4.50/55/18.25) |
1000.00 | ||
4 | (27) | Schall Bianca | AUT | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/11.25 | 1000.00 | ||
5 | (16) | Biryukova Maria | RUS | Ope F | 4.50/55/13.00 | 2.25/55/12.00 | 897.32 | ||
6 | (52) | Ativ Aviv | ISR | Ope F | 3.50/55/16.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 830.36 | ||
7 | (37) | Ittensohn Tanja | GER | Ope F | 5.00/55/18.25 | 517.86 | |||
7 | (6) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 5.00/55/18.25 | 517.86 | |||
9 | (36) | Meier Jana-Chathreen | GER | Ope F | 4.25/55/18.25 | 504.46 | |||
10 | (45) | Mazurkiewicz Justyna | POL | Ope F | 4.00/55/18.25 | 500.00 | |||
10 | (54) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | Ope F | 4.00/55/18.25 | 500.00 | |||
12 | (26) | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | Ope F | 2.50/55/18.25 | 473.21 | |||
13 | (17) | Buzina Anna | RUS | Ope F | 5.50/52 | 419.64 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (35) | Herrmann Simon | GER | Ope M | 5.00/58/18.25 | 4.00/58/9.50 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (48) | Ativ Nadav | ISR | Ope M | 5.00/55/18.25 (Tie break: 6.00/58/18.25) |
5.00/58/9.75 | 939.02 | ||
3 | (9) | Papakul Nikita | BLR | Ope M | 4.00/58/18.25 | 2.00/58/10.75 | 756.10 | ||
4 | (34) | Schimanski Marius | GER | Ope M | 4.00/58/18.25 | 1.50/58/10.75 | 750.00 | ||
5 | (31) | Gerhofer Peter | AUT | Ope M | 5.00/55/18.25 (Tie break: 4.00/58/18.25) |
5.00/58/12.00 | 646.34 | ||
6 | (40) | Schermer Helge | *GER | Ope M | 1.50/58/18.25 | 4.00/58/12.00 | 634.15 | ||
7 | (10) | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | Ope M | 2.50/58/18.25 | 3.50/58/12.00 | 628.05 | ||
8 | (24) | Hynek Radovan | SVK | Ope M | 5.00/55/18.25 (Tie break: 5.00/58/18.25) |
3.50/58/12.00 | 628.05 | ||
9 | (23) | Vasko Alexander | SVK | Ope M | 2.00/58/18.25 | 2.50/58/12.00 | 615.85 | ||
10 | (32) | Pech Bjoern | GER | Ope M | 5.00/55/18.25 (Tie break: 5.50/58/18.25) |
3.00/58/13.00 | 548.78 | ||
11 | (43) | Gruca Martin | POL | Ope M | 5.00/55/18.25 (Tie break: 4.00/58/18.25) |
3.50/58/14.25 | 481.71 | ||
12 | (30) | Vojnic Tomislav-Martin | AUT | Ope M | 3.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/52 | 329.27 | ||
13 | (8) | Bushyn Siarhei | BLR | Ope M | 5.00/55/18.25 (Tie break: 3.50/58/18.25) |
280.49 | |||
14 | (44) | Kazek Dawid | POL | Ope M | 4.50/55/18.25 | 274.39 | |||
14 | (22) | Marcincin Richard | SVK | Ope M | 4.50/55/18.25 | 274.39 | |||
16 | (41) | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | Ope M | 4.00/55/18.25 | 268.29 | |||
16 | (42) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | Ope M | 4.00/55/18.25 | 268.29 | |||
16 | (49) | Tzdaka Moshe | ISR | Ope M | 4.00/55/18.25 | 268.29 | |||
19 | (51) | Levy Aviv | ISR | Ope M | 3.50/55/18.25 | 262.20 | |||
20 | (29) | Pugstaller Robert | AUT | Ope M | 3.00/55/18.25 | 256.10 | |||
21 | (53) | Shinuk Or | *ISR | Ope M | 2.00/55/18.25 | 243.90 | |||
21 | (50) | Slimak Nir | ISR | Ope M | 2.00/55/18.25 | 243.90 | |||
23 | (39) | Hiebenga Pascal | *GER | Ope M | 5.00/52 | 207.32 | |||
24 | (20) | Morozov Alexey | RUS | Ope M | 4.25/52 | 198.17 | |||
25 | (25) | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | Ope M | 3.50/52 | 189.02 | |||
26 | (33) | Klein Rene | GER | Ope M | 3.00/52 | 182.93 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (7) | Meier-Hramyka Yuliya | BLR | Ope F | 8180 | 6020 | 953.38 | ||
2 | (11) | Dymant Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 8060 | 4800 | 939.39 | ||
3 | (18) | Churokova Tatiana | RUS | Ope F | 7900 | 4320 | 920.75 | ||
4 | (6) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 8560 | 4290 | 997.67 | ||
5 | (17) | Buzina Anna | RUS | Ope F | 7470 | 2380 | 870.63 | ||
6 | (12) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | *BLR | Ope F | 8580 | 1270 | 1000.00 | ||
7 | (45) | Mazurkiewicz Justyna | POL | Ope F | 6080 | 708.62 | |||
8 | (28) | Schall Nadine | AUT | Ope F | 2460 | 286.71 | |||
9 | (37) | Ittensohn Tanja | GER | Ope F | 2420 | 282.05 | |||
10 | (27) | Schall Bianca | AUT | Ope F | 2260 | 263.40 | |||
11 | (54) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | Ope F | 1850 | 215.62 | |||
12 | (36) | Meier Jana-Chathreen | GER | Ope F | 1820 | 212.12 | |||
13 | (26) | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | Ope F | 1810 | 210.96 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (10) | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | Ope M | 11220 | 7230 | 954.08 | ||
2 | (9) | Papakul Nikita | BLR | Ope M | 10760 | 6840 | 914.97 | ||
3 | (32) | Pech Bjoern | GER | Ope M | 7060 | 6390 | 600.34 | ||
4 | (15) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | *BLR | Ope M | 11760 | 5420 | 1000.00 | ||
5 | (23) | Vasko Alexander | SVK | Ope M | 9810 | 5400 | 834.18 | ||
6 | (13) | Marozau Artsiom | *BLR | Ope M | 7320 | 5240 | 622.45 | ||
7 | (8) | Bushyn Siarhei | BLR | Ope M | 10360 | 4120 | 880.95 | ||
8 | (49) | Tzdaka Moshe | ISR | Ope M | 7620 | 3550 | 647.96 | ||
9 | (44) | Kazek Dawid | POL | Ope M | 9260 | 3320 | 787.41 | ||
10 | (21) | Alentyev Andrey | RUS | Ope M | 7980 | 720 | 678.57 | ||
11 | (34) | Schimanski Marius | GER | Ope M | 6800 | 578.23 | |||
12 | (14) | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | *BLR | Ope M | 6090 | 517.86 | |||
13 | (24) | Hynek Radovan | SVK | Ope M | 5350 | 454.93 | |||
14 | (41) | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | Ope M | 5250 | 446.43 | |||
15 | (50) | Slimak Nir | ISR | Ope M | 5190 | 441.33 | |||
16 | (35) | Herrmann Simon | GER | Ope M | 5050 | 429.42 | |||
17 | (25) | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | Ope M | 4810 | 409.01 | |||
18 | (43) | Gruca Martin | POL | Ope M | 4740 | 403.06 | |||
19 | (33) | Klein Rene | GER | Ope M | 4430 | 376.70 | |||
20 | (51) | Levy Aviv | ISR | Ope M | 3380 | 287.41 | |||
21 | (42) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | Ope M | 2910 | 247.45 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (7) | Meier-Hramyka Yuliya | BLR | Ope F | 45.7m | 42.4m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (19) | Gibinska Alexandra | RUS | Ope F | 42.5m | 41.6m | 910.36 | ||
3 | (11) | Dymant Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 35.9m | 38.3m | 792.72 | ||
4 | (54) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | Ope F | 36.9m | 36.9m | 753.50 | ||
5 | (6) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 37.0m | 36.6m | 756.30 | ||
6 | (28) | Schall Nadine | AUT | Ope F | 36.2m | 35.3m | 733.89 | ||
7 | (55) | Waz Joanna | POL | Ope F | 34.9m | 697.48 | |||
8 | (27) | Schall Bianca | AUT | Ope F | 33.6m | 661.06 | |||
9 | (17) | Buzina Anna | RUS | Ope F | 31.1m | 591.04 | |||
10 | (37) | Ittensohn Tanja | GER | Ope F | 27.1m | 478.99 | |||
11 | (36) | Meier Jana-Chathreen | GER | Ope F | 26.0m | 448.18 | |||
12 | (26) | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | Ope F | 19.5m | 266.11 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (42) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | Ope M | 56.3m | 58.2m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (41) | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | Ope M | 56.9m | 57.2m | 976.85 | ||
3 | (8) | Bushyn Siarhei | BLR | Ope M | 56.1m | 57.2m | 976.85 | ||
4 | (9) | Papakul Nikita | BLR | Ope M | 55.1m | 55.2m | 930.56 | ||
5 | (47) | Rutkowski Jakub | *POL | Ope M | 52.6m | 53.7m | 895.83 | ||
6 | (23) | Vasko Alexander | SVK | Ope M | 53.3m | 52.3m | 886.57 | ||
7 | (10) | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | Ope M | 49.4m | 52.1m | 858.80 | ||
8 | (38) | Zinser Daniel | *GER | Ope M | 51.3m | 50.5m | 840.28 | ||
9 | (33) | Klein Rene | GER | Ope M | 46.6m | 731.48 | |||
10 | (43) | Gruca Martin | POL | Ope M | 44.4m | 680.56 | |||
11 | (34) | Schimanski Marius | GER | Ope M | 44.1m | 673.61 | |||
12 | (44) | Kazek Dawid | POL | Ope M | 43.3m | 655.09 | |||
13 | (20) | Morozov Alexey | RUS | Ope M | 42.7m | 641.20 | |||
14 | (25) | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | Ope M | 41.1m | 604.17 | |||
15 | (32) | Pech Bjoern | GER | Ope M | 0.0m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (7) | Meier-Hramyka Yuliya | BLR | Ope F | 1000.00 | 953.38 | 1000.00 | 2953.38 | |
2 | (11) | Dymant Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 1000.00 | 939.39 | 792.72 | 2732.11 | |
3 | (6) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 517.86 | 997.67 | 756.30 | 2271.83 | |
4 | (28) | Schall Nadine | AUT | Ope F | 1000.00 | 286.71 | 733.89 | 2020.60 | |
5 | (27) | Schall Bianca | AUT | Ope F | 1000.00 | 263.40 | 661.06 | 1924.46 | |
6 | (17) | Buzina Anna | RUS | Ope F | 419.64 | 870.63 | 591.04 | 1881.31 | |
7 | (54) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | Ope F | 500.00 | 215.62 | 753.50 | 1469.12 | |
8 | (37) | Ittensohn Tanja | GER | Ope F | 517.86 | 282.05 | 478.99 | 1278.90 | |
9 | (36) | Meier Jana-Chathreen | GER | Ope F | 504.46 | 212.12 | 448.18 | 1164.76 | |
10 | (26) | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | Ope F | 473.21 | 210.96 | 266.11 | 950.28 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (9) | Papakul Nikita | BLR | Ope M | 756.10 | 914.97 | 930.56 | 2601.63 | |
2 | (10) | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | Ope M | 628.05 | 954.08 | 858.80 | 2440.93 | |
3 | (23) | Vasko Alexander | SVK | Ope M | 615.85 | 834.18 | 886.57 | 2336.60 | |
4 | (8) | Bushyn Siarhei | BLR | Ope M | 280.49 | 880.95 | 976.85 | 2138.29 | |
5 | (34) | Schimanski Marius | GER | Ope M | 750.00 | 578.23 | 673.61 | 2001.84 | |
6 | (44) | Kazek Dawid | POL | Ope M | 274.39 | 787.41 | 655.09 | 1716.89 | |
7 | (41) | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | Ope M | 268.29 | 446.43 | 976.85 | 1691.57 | |
8 | (43) | Gruca Martin | POL | Ope M | 481.71 | 403.06 | 680.56 | 1565.33 | |
9 | (42) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | Ope M | 268.29 | 247.45 | 1000.00 | 1515.74 | |
10 | (33) | Klein Rene | GER | Ope M | 182.93 | 376.70 | 731.48 | 1291.11 | |
11 | (25) | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | Ope M | 189.02 | 409.01 | 604.17 | 1202.20 | |
12 | (32) | Pech Bjoern | GER | Ope M | 548.78 | 600.34 | 1149.12 |