Lipperlandpokal 2016
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
-15 F |
2,25/55/16.00 |
5,50/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hannes Cassandra |
GER |
|
-15 F |
5,50/52 |
5,00/43 |
5,50/52 |
|
747,37 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hasch Marvin |
GER |
|
-15 M |
2,50/55/18.25 |
5,50/55/18.25 |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1,50/37 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
949,37 |
3 |
Deymann Fabian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
5,50/37 |
4,00/43 |
5,00/46 |
|
430,38 |
4 |
Potze Ernesto |
NED |
|
-15 M |
5,00/37 |
4,50/37 |
3,00/37 |
|
|
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier Jana-Chathreen |
GER |
|
-19 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/46 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Danlowski Nina |
GER |
|
-19 F |
1,25/52 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
733,33 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vogt Sarah |
GER |
|
Ope F |
5,00/52 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier Marc-Andre |
GER |
|
Ope M |
1,50/52 |
3,00/52 |
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schermer Helge |
GER |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/11.25 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
901,64 |
3 |
Prigge Max |
GER |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/52 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
737,70 |
4 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
5,50/52 |
|
729,51 |
5 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
2,50/52 |
1,25/58/16.00 |
|
713,11 |
6 |
Abeck Marius |
GER |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
4,00/52 |
|
|
663,93 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/52 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schiewe Rolf |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
3,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
5,50/55/14.25 |
|
931,82 |
3 |
Schnugg Roland |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
5,50/55/14.25 |
|
931,82 |
4 |
Koenig Gunther |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
2,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
750,00 |
5 |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
2,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/52 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
727,27 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
-15 F |
1120 |
1120 |
1410 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hannes Cassandra |
GER |
|
-15 F |
1150 |
1150 |
900 |
|
815,60 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
3380 |
3130 |
580 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hasch Marvin |
GER |
|
-15 M |
830 |
720 |
1210 |
|
357,99 |
3 |
Potze Ernesto |
NED |
|
-15 M |
290 |
270 |
790 |
|
233,73 |
4 |
Deymann Fabian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
290 |
380 |
290 |
|
112,43 |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier Jana-Chathreen |
GER |
|
-19 F |
1360 |
2010 |
1220 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Danlowski Nina |
GER |
|
-19 F |
320 |
500 |
680 |
|
338,31 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
4090 |
4590 |
3730 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Prigge Max |
GER |
|
Ope M |
3730 |
3540 |
3250 |
|
812,64 |
3 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
1960 |
|
1760 |
|
427,02 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
1250 |
2710 |
2380 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schiewe Rolf |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
2380 |
2420 |
1490 |
|
892,99 |
3 |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
1030 |
840 |
850 |
|
380,07 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
-15 F |
17,9m |
18,2m |
17,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hannes Cassandra |
GER |
|
-15 F |
16,3m |
14,7m |
14,5m |
|
895,60 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
29,4m |
29,2m |
29,5m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hasch Marvin |
GER |
|
-15 M |
19,7m |
20,4m |
21,3m |
|
722,03 |
3 |
Potze Ernesto |
NED |
|
-15 M |
15,7m |
17,2m |
16,6m |
|
583,05 |
4 |
Deymann Fabian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
12,0m |
12,1m |
15,6m |
|
528,81 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
|
42,5m |
43,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
32,8m |
32,8m |
34,1m |
|
663,19 |
3 |
Prigge Max |
GER |
|
Ope M |
33,9m |
31,2m |
33,7m |
|
656,25 |
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
28,9m |
31,2m |
33,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
19,0m |
|
18,0m |
|
378,15 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
-15 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Hannes Cassandra |
GER |
|
-15 F |
747,37 |
815,60 |
895,60 |
2458,57 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
949,37 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2949,37 |
2 |
Hasch Marvin |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
357,99 |
722,03 |
2080,02 |
3 |
Deymann Fabian |
GER |
|
-15 M |
430,38 |
112,43 |
528,81 |
1071,62 |
4 |
Potze Ernesto |
NED |
|
-15 M |
|
233,73 |
583,05 |
816,78 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
713,11 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2713,11 |
2 |
Prigge Max |
GER |
|
Ope M |
737,70 |
812,64 |
656,25 |
2206,59 |
3 |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
729,51 |
427,02 |
663,19 |
1819,72 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 08.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
727,27 |
380,07 |
378,15 |
1485,49 |