Grand Prix of the Cable – European Cableski Cup 2016
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Drewiczewski Jaroslaw |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
6,00/46 |
1,25/46 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Sadowski Adam |
WOSIR |
|
POL |
5,00/37 |
6,00/43 |
|
750,00 |
3 |
Krzywicki Mariusz |
WOSIR |
|
POL |
3,00/40 |
0,00/37 |
|
375,00 |
4 |
Bytomski Wojciech |
XSKI |
|
POL |
0,00/37 |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gajdzik Oliwia |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
5,00/34 |
3,50/43 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Haraburda Martyna |
MOSA |
|
POL |
5,00/40 |
5,00/40 |
|
790,70 |
3 |
Jablonska Aleksandra |
MOSA |
|
POL |
5,00/34 |
1,00/34 |
|
232,56 |
4 |
Janik Oliwia |
XSKI |
|
POL |
2,00/34 |
1,00/34 |
|
93,02 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Oborski Konrad |
MOSA |
|
POL |
4,50/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Nowakowski Jakub |
SKILINE |
|
POL |
0,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
962,96 |
3 |
Wycisk Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
2,00/52 |
4,00/52 |
|
839,51 |
4 |
Ulanowicz Kacper |
MOSA |
|
POL |
0,00/49 |
4,25/49 |
|
697,53 |
5 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
1,50/46 |
4,50/43 |
|
481,48 |
6 |
Kisiel Dominik |
MOSA |
|
POL |
4,00/43 |
|
|
395,06 |
7 |
Kwapien Olaf |
MOSA |
|
POL |
2,50/43 |
|
|
358,02 |
8 |
Piekarski Maciej |
MOSA |
|
POL |
5,00/40 |
|
|
271,60 |
9 |
Janik Wojciech |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
3,00/37 |
|
|
74,07 |
10 |
Drewiczewski Jakub |
XSKI |
|
POL |
0,00/37 |
|
|
|
10 |
Zielinski Filip |
KNWJ |
|
POL |
0,00/37 |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
MOSA |
|
POL |
0,50/55/16.00 |
0,50/55/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Wozniak Idalia |
SKILINE |
|
POL |
5,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
969,07 |
3 |
Stanczak Aleksandra |
KNWJ |
|
POL |
0,00/40 |
4,00/34 |
|
247,42 |
4 |
Kompert Sara |
KNWJ |
|
POL |
1,50/34 |
1,00/34 |
|
30,93 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zawadzki Konrad |
MOSA |
|
POL |
5,50/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
4,50/58/18.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
930,69 |
3 |
Sibicki Jakub |
MOSA |
|
POL |
4,00/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
910,89 |
4 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
3,00/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
910,89 |
5 |
Mieloch Bartosz |
MOSA |
|
POL |
3,25/52 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
762,38 |
6 |
Lasecki Filip |
SUN |
|
POL |
3,50/37 |
|
|
69,31 |
7 |
Sawczyk Patryk |
FARW |
|
POL |
1,00/37 |
|
|
19,80 |
8 |
Karwaj Maciej |
FARW |
|
POL |
0,50/37 |
|
|
9,90 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Konarska Patrycja |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
4,50/46 |
5,00/46 |
|
504,35 |
2 |
Jeruc Veronika |
MOSA |
|
POL |
3,50/43 |
5,25/40 |
|
373,91 |
3 |
Jaroszewska Izabela |
SUN |
|
POL |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/40 |
|
817,39 |
4 |
Splichalova Andrea |
SKH |
|
CZE |
3,50/55/14.25 |
4,25/40 |
|
1000,00 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bernatowicz Krzysztof |
SKILINE |
|
POL |
1,00/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Zawadzki Erwin |
MOSA |
|
POL |
4,00/58/18.25 |
6,00/55/18.25 |
|
707,69 |
3 |
Kwapien Mariusz |
MOSA |
|
POL |
3,00/58/18.25 |
5,50/55/18.25 |
|
692,31 |
4 |
Krzywinski Mateusz |
AKSA |
|
POL |
4,50/49 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
600,00 |
5 |
Kowalczyk Tadeusz |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
3,50/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
515,38 |
6 |
Kurnik Maciej |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
5,00/46 |
|
|
353,85 |
7 |
Dyjas Mateusz |
FARW |
|
POL |
0,00/43 |
|
|
184,62 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bytomski Wojciech |
XSKI |
|
POL |
410 |
810 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Drewiczewski Jaroslaw |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
440 |
700 |
|
864,20 |
3 |
Krzywicki Mariusz |
WOSIR |
|
POL |
80 |
290 |
|
358,02 |
4 |
Sadowski Adam |
WOSIR |
|
POL |
300 |
|
|
370,37 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gajdzik Oliwia |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
650 |
700 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Janik Oliwia |
XSKI |
|
POL |
260 |
260 |
|
371,43 |
3 |
Haraburda Martyna |
MOSA |
|
POL |
120 |
260 |
|
371,43 |
4 |
Jablonska Aleksandra |
MOSA |
|
POL |
40 |
60 |
|
85,71 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nowakowski Jakub |
SKILINE |
|
POL |
2570 |
2220 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Wycisk Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
740 |
900 |
|
350,19 |
3 |
Janik Wojciech |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
730 |
730 |
|
284,05 |
4 |
Ulanowicz Kacper |
MOSA |
|
POL |
620 |
610 |
|
241,25 |
5 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
1030 |
490 |
|
400,78 |
6 |
Oborski Konrad |
MOSA |
|
POL |
570 |
|
|
221,79 |
7 |
Kisiel Dominik |
MOSA |
|
POL |
500 |
|
|
194,55 |
8 |
Kwapien Olaf |
MOSA |
|
POL |
330 |
|
|
128,40 |
9 |
Piekarski Maciej |
MOSA |
|
POL |
230 |
|
|
89,49 |
10 |
Drewiczewski Jakub |
XSKI |
|
POL |
0 |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wozniak Idalia |
SKILINE |
|
POL |
3580 |
3880 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
MOSA |
|
POL |
1090 |
1930 |
|
497,42 |
3 |
Stanczak Aleksandra |
KNWJ |
|
POL |
420 |
710 |
|
182,99 |
4 |
Kompert Sara |
KNWJ |
|
POL |
590 |
500 |
|
152,06 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
2400 |
2480 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
1550 |
950 |
|
625,00 |
3 |
Zawadzki Konrad |
MOSA |
|
POL |
1250 |
870 |
|
504,03 |
4 |
Mieloch Bartosz |
MOSA |
|
POL |
720 |
750 |
|
302,42 |
5 |
Lasecki Filip |
SUN |
|
POL |
80 |
40 |
|
32,26 |
6 |
Sibicki Jakub |
MOSA |
|
POL |
0 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Splichalova Andrea |
SKH |
|
CZE |
2760 |
3760 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Konarska Patrycja |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
950 |
1450 |
|
385,64 |
3 |
Jaroszewska Izabela |
SUN |
|
POL |
1640 |
1390 |
|
436,17 |
4 |
Jeruc Veronika |
MOSA |
|
POL |
900 |
790 |
|
239,36 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kwapien Mariusz |
MOSA |
|
POL |
2990 |
3600 |
|
542,99 |
2 |
Bernatowicz Krzysztof |
SKILINE |
|
POL |
6630 |
3580 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Zawadzki Erwin |
MOSA |
|
POL |
1730 |
2530 |
|
381,60 |
4 |
Kurnik Maciej |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
1060 |
1850 |
|
279,03 |
5 |
Kowalczyk Tadeusz |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
700 |
700 |
|
105,58 |
6 |
Krzywinski Mateusz |
AKSA |
|
POL |
500 |
|
|
75,41 |
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Drewiczewski Jaroslaw |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
19,7m |
22,1m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Krzywicki Mariusz |
WOSIR |
|
POL |
10,4m |
10,3m |
|
33,06 |
3 |
Bytomski Wojciech |
XSKI |
|
POL |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gajdzik Oliwia |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
11,8m |
12,3m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Jablonska Aleksandra |
MOSA |
|
POL |
0,00m |
|
|
|
2 |
Janik Oliwia |
XSKI |
|
POL |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Oborski Konrad |
MOSA |
|
POL |
29,3m |
30,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Nowakowski Jakub |
SKILINE |
|
POL |
26,1m |
28,1m |
|
887,25 |
3 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
26,9m |
27,8m |
|
872,55 |
4 |
Wycisk Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
25,3m |
27,8m |
|
872,55 |
5 |
Ulanowicz Kacper |
MOSA |
|
POL |
20,8m |
20,3m |
|
529,41 |
6 |
Kwapien Olaf |
MOSA |
|
POL |
17,3m |
|
|
357,84 |
7 |
Kisiel Dominik |
MOSA |
|
POL |
16,9m |
|
|
338,24 |
8 |
Piekarski Maciej |
MOSA |
|
POL |
11,2m |
|
|
58,82 |
9 |
Janik Wojciech |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
MOSA |
|
POL |
29,2m |
31,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Wozniak Idalia |
SKILINE |
|
POL |
29,8m |
29,7m |
|
919,35 |
3 |
Stanczak Aleksandra |
KNWJ |
|
POL |
9,2m |
9,8m |
|
112,90 |
4 |
Kompert Sara |
KNWJ |
|
POL |
8,9m |
9,2m |
|
88,71 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zawadzki Konrad |
MOSA |
|
POL |
43,3m |
47,5m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
37,1m |
36,6m |
|
722,67 |
3 |
Mieloch Bartosz |
MOSA |
|
POL |
31,2m |
34,1m |
|
642,67 |
4 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
31,3m |
31,5m |
|
573,33 |
5 |
Lasecki Filip |
SUN |
|
POL |
28,8m |
29,4m |
|
517,33 |
6 |
Sibicki Jakub |
MOSA |
|
POL |
19,4m |
|
|
250,67 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Splichalova Andrea |
SKH |
|
CZE |
34,1m |
35,2m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Jaroszewska Izabela |
SUN |
|
POL |
15,6m |
18,3m |
|
400,71 |
3 |
Jeruc Veronika |
MOSA |
|
POL |
14,4m |
16,7m |
|
343,97 |
4 |
Konarska Patrycja |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zawadzki Erwin |
MOSA |
|
POL |
61,0m |
58,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Bernatowicz Krzysztof |
SKILINE |
|
POL |
53,2m |
56,5m |
|
911,76 |
3 |
Krzywinski Mateusz |
AKSA |
|
POL |
32,5m |
38,0m |
|
549,02 |
4 |
Kurnik Maciej |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
20,7m |
21,7m |
|
229,41 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Drewiczewski Jaroslaw |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
1000,00 |
864,20 |
1000,00 |
2864,20 |
2 |
Bytomski Wojciech |
XSKI |
|
POL |
|
1000,00 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Krzywicki Mariusz |
WOSIR |
|
POL |
375,00 |
358,02 |
33,06 |
766,08 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gajdzik Oliwia |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Janik Oliwia |
XSKI |
|
POL |
93,02 |
371,43 |
|
464,45 |
3 |
Jablonska Aleksandra |
MOSA |
|
POL |
232,56 |
85,71 |
|
318,27 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Nowakowski Jakub |
SKILINE |
|
POL |
962,96 |
1000,00 |
887,25 |
2850,21 |
2 |
Oborski Konrad |
MOSA |
|
POL |
1000,00 |
221,79 |
1000,00 |
2221,79 |
3 |
Wycisk Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
839,51 |
350,19 |
872,55 |
2062,25 |
4 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
481,48 |
400,78 |
872,55 |
1754,81 |
5 |
Ulanowicz Kacper |
MOSA |
|
POL |
697,53 |
241,25 |
529,41 |
1468,19 |
6 |
Kisiel Dominik |
MOSA |
|
POL |
395,06 |
194,55 |
338,24 |
927,85 |
7 |
Kwapien Olaf |
MOSA |
|
POL |
358,02 |
128,40 |
357,84 |
844,26 |
8 |
Piekarski Maciej |
MOSA |
|
POL |
271,60 |
89,49 |
58,82 |
419,91 |
9 |
Janik Wojciech |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
74,07 |
284,05 |
|
358,12 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wozniak Idalia |
SKILINE |
|
POL |
969,07 |
1000,00 |
919,35 |
2888,42 |
2 |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
MOSA |
|
POL |
1000,00 |
497,42 |
1000,00 |
2497,42 |
3 |
Stanczak Aleksandra |
KNWJ |
|
POL |
247,42 |
182,99 |
112,90 |
543,31 |
4 |
Kompert Sara |
KNWJ |
|
POL |
30,93 |
152,06 |
88,71 |
271,70 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Zawadzki Konrad |
MOSA |
|
POL |
1000,00 |
504,03 |
1000,00 |
2504,03 |
2 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
930,69 |
1000,00 |
573,33 |
2504,02 |
3 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
910,89 |
625,00 |
722,67 |
2258,56 |
4 |
Mieloch Bartosz |
MOSA |
|
POL |
762,38 |
302,42 |
642,67 |
1707,47 |
5 |
Sibicki Jakub |
MOSA |
|
POL |
910,89 |
|
250,67 |
1161,56 |
6 |
Lasecki Filip |
SUN |
|
POL |
69,31 |
32,26 |
517,33 |
618,90 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Splichalova Andrea |
SKH |
|
CZE |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Jaroszewska Izabela |
SUN |
|
POL |
817,39 |
436,17 |
400,71 |
1654,27 |
3 |
Jeruc Veronika |
MOSA |
|
POL |
373,91 |
239,36 |
343,97 |
957,24 |
4 |
Konarska Patrycja |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
504,35 |
385,64 |
|
889,99 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bernatowicz Krzysztof |
SKILINE |
|
POL |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
911,76 |
2911,76 |
2 |
Zawadzki Erwin |
MOSA |
|
POL |
707,69 |
381,60 |
1000,00 |
2089,29 |
3 |
Krzywinski Mateusz |
AKSA |
|
POL |
600,00 |
75,41 |
549,02 |
1224,43 |
4 |
Kurnik Maciej |
ZEFIR |
|
POL |
353,85 |
279,03 |
229,41 |
862,29 |