2017 E&A Cableski Juniors and Senior Championships
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(8) |
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(16) |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
954,55 |
3 |
(76) |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
|
-15 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
927,27 |
4 |
(15) |
Misailova Krystyna |
UKR |
|
|
-15 F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
909,09 |
5 |
(6) |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
|
-15 F |
1,50/55/18.25 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
718,18 |
6 |
(9) |
Csokasova Nika |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
5,00/52 |
|
|
636,36 |
7 |
(1) |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
|
-15 F |
3,00/52 |
|
|
600,00 |
8 |
(3) |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
|
-15 F |
2,00/52 |
|
|
581,82 |
9 |
(13) |
Gassner Miriam |
AUT |
|
|
-15 F |
5,00/40 |
|
|
200,00 |
10 |
(4) |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
|
-15 F |
1,25/40 |
|
|
131,82 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(19) |
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
|
-15 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(17) |
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
|
-15 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
963,64 |
3 |
(60) |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
|
-15 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/58/16.00 |
|
836,36 |
4 |
(27) |
Hasch Marvin |
GER |
|
|
-15 M |
2,25/52 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
745,45 |
5 |
(62) |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
3,25/58/18.25 |
4,50/58/18.25 |
|
736,36 |
6 |
(80) |
Wycisk Mateusz |
POL |
|
|
-15 M |
6,00/49 |
|
|
436,36 |
7 |
(72) |
Potze Ernesto |
NED |
|
|
-15 M |
5,00/49 |
|
|
418,18 |
8 |
(64) |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
|
-15 M |
5,00/43 |
|
|
200,00 |
9 |
(65) |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
3,00/43 |
|
|
163,64 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(77) |
Meier Jana Chathreen |
GER |
|
|
-19 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(2) |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
|
-19 F |
4,50/52 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
899,08 |
3 |
(59) |
Lahunova Anastasiya |
*BLR |
|
|
-19 F |
4,50/52 |
0,00/55/13.00 |
|
880,73 |
4 |
(7) |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
|
-19 F |
5,00/52 |
0,00/55/14.25 |
|
770,64 |
5 |
(12) |
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
|
-19 F |
5,50/46 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
697,25 |
6 |
(21) |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
5,00/46 |
|
|
311,93 |
7 |
(22) |
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
3,00/46 |
|
|
275,23 |
8 |
(71) |
De Leijer Jasmijn |
NED |
|
|
-19 F |
2,50/46 |
|
|
266,06 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(68) |
Asher Roi |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
0,00/58/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(56) |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
908,33 |
3 |
(10) |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
|
-19 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
908,33 |
4 |
(70) |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
883,33 |
5 |
(119) |
Zawadzki Konrad |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
875,00 |
6 |
(57) |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
808,33 |
7 |
(11) |
Fiala Philipp |
AUT |
|
|
-19 M |
1,25/58/18.25 |
0,00/58/13.00 |
|
800,00 |
8 |
(66) |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
|
-19 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
783,33 |
9 |
(74) |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
733,33 |
10 |
(73) |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
4,50/58/16.00 |
|
675,00 |
11 |
(58) |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
466,67 |
12 |
(118) |
Oborski Konrad |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
3,50/52 |
|
|
358,33 |
13 |
(14) |
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
|
-19 M |
5,00/49 |
|
|
283,33 |
14 |
(81) |
Nowakowski Jakub |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
4,25/49 |
|
|
270,83 |
15 |
(67) |
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
3,00/49 |
|
|
250,00 |
15 |
(61) |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
3,00/49 |
|
|
250,00 |
17 |
(79) |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
2,00/49 |
|
|
233,33 |
Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(20) |
Fridman Blat Naomi |
ISR |
|
|
Se1 F |
2,00/46 |
3,00/49 |
|
1000,00 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(78) |
Jelonnek Thorsten |
GER |
|
|
Se1 M |
4,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(69) |
Moverman Alon |
ISR |
|
|
Se1 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
971,43 |
3 |
(75) |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
GER |
|
|
Se1 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
928,57 |
4 |
(87) |
Schiewe Rolf |
GER |
|
|
Se1 M |
5,00/46 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
771,43 |
4 |
(97) |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
|
Se1 M |
5,00/46 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
771,43 |
6 |
(116) |
Kedrak Michal |
POL |
|
|
Se1 M |
3,00/46 |
|
|
85,71 |
7 |
(110) |
Mos Michal |
POL |
|
|
Se1 M |
2,50/46 |
|
|
71,43 |
8 |
(114) |
De Leijer Joost |
NED |
|
|
Se1 M |
1,50/46 |
|
|
42,86 |
9 |
(111) |
Fridman Erez |
ISR |
|
|
Se1 M |
1,00/46 |
|
|
28,57 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(56) |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
9450 |
9130 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(58) |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
4880 |
7670 |
|
811,64 |
3 |
(57) |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
6830 |
6660 |
|
722,75 |
4 |
(14) |
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
|
-19 M |
7130 |
6560 |
|
754,50 |
5 |
(61) |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
6300 |
4340 |
|
666,67 |
6 |
(67) |
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
3550 |
4090 |
|
432,80 |
7 |
(79) |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
3860 |
3810 |
|
408,47 |
8 |
(66) |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
|
-19 M |
4510 |
3110 |
|
477,25 |
9 |
(70) |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
3350 |
2980 |
|
354,50 |
10 |
(10) |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
|
-19 M |
4200 |
1920 |
|
444,44 |
11 |
(68) |
Asher Roi |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
3220 |
|
|
340,74 |
12 |
(81) |
Nowakowski Jakub |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
3180 |
|
|
336,51 |
13 |
(74) |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
3110 |
|
|
329,10 |
14 |
(73) |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
3100 |
|
|
328,04 |
15 |
(11) |
Fiala Philipp |
AUT |
|
|
-19 M |
1250 |
|
|
132,28 |
16 |
(118) |
Oborski Konrad |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
540 |
|
|
57,14 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(6) |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
|
-15 F |
33,9m |
34,3m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(16) |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
|
-15 F |
31,3m |
32,1m |
|
935,86 |
3 |
(4) |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
|
-15 F |
27,7m |
29,3m |
|
854,23 |
4 |
(15) |
Misailova Krystyna |
UKR |
|
|
-15 F |
30,9m |
28,3m |
|
900,87 |
5 |
(9) |
Csokasova Nika |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
27,2m |
27,6m |
|
804,66 |
6 |
(1) |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
|
-15 F |
26,7m |
|
|
778,43 |
7 |
(3) |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
|
-15 F |
25,7m |
|
|
749,27 |
8 |
(76) |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
|
-15 F |
24,0m |
|
|
699,71 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(60) |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
|
-15 M |
35,6m |
38,3m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(19) |
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
|
-15 M |
36,1m |
36,7m |
|
958,22 |
3 |
(80) |
Wycisk Mateusz |
POL |
|
|
-15 M |
33,8m |
33,8m |
|
882,51 |
4 |
(62) |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
32,7m |
33,4m |
|
872,06 |
5 |
(64) |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
|
-15 M |
32,7m |
32,1m |
|
853,79 |
6 |
(17) |
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
|
-15 M |
32,1m |
|
|
838,12 |
7 |
(65) |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
30,7m |
|
|
801,57 |
8 |
(27) |
Hasch Marvin |
GER |
|
|
-15 M |
20,7m |
|
|
540,47 |
9 |
(72) |
Potze Ernesto |
NED |
|
|
-15 M |
15,4m |
|
|
402,09 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(2) |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
|
-19 F |
36,2m |
35,3m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(22) |
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
34,8m |
33,1m |
|
955,13 |
3 |
(21) |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
30,7m |
32,7m |
|
887,82 |
4 |
(7) |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
|
-19 F |
33,0m |
30,8m |
|
897,44 |
5 |
(77) |
Meier Jana Chathreen |
GER |
|
|
-19 F |
31,2m |
29,9m |
|
839,74 |
6 |
(71) |
De Leijer Jasmijn |
NED |
|
|
-19 F |
14,8m |
|
|
314,10 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(119) |
Zawadzki Konrad |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
50,4m |
52,6m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(56) |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
51,3m |
51,6m |
|
976,53 |
3 |
(70) |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
44,1m |
47,6m |
|
882,63 |
4 |
(58) |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
45,9m |
46,1m |
|
847,42 |
5 |
(57) |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
46,1m |
44,9m |
|
847,42 |
6 |
(63) |
Piatrenka Stefan |
*BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
44,2m |
43,5m |
|
802,82 |
7 |
(61) |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
45,4m |
43,1m |
|
830,99 |
8 |
(66) |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
|
-19 M |
41,3m |
42,3m |
|
758,22 |
9 |
(79) |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
39,0m |
38,7m |
|
680,75 |
10 |
(74) |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
36,0m |
36,0m |
|
610,33 |
11 |
(73) |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
35,9m |
|
|
607,98 |
12 |
(81) |
Nowakowski Jakub |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
34,9m |
|
|
584,51 |
13 |
(10) |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
|
-19 M |
34,5m |
|
|
575,12 |
13 |
(118) |
Oborski Konrad |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
34,5m |
|
|
575,12 |
15 |
(14) |
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
|
-19 M |
33,9m |
|
|
561,03 |
16 |
(67) |
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
22,2m |
|
|
286,38 |
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(75) |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
GER |
|
|
Se1 M |
35,7m |
36,6m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
(116) |
Kedrak Michal |
POL |
|
|
Se1 M |
33,2m |
34,5m |
|
921,05 |
3 |
(78) |
Jelonnek Thorsten |
GER |
|
|
Se1 M |
31,6m |
32,4m |
|
842,11 |
4 |
(114) |
De Leijer Joost |
NED |
|
|
Se1 M |
28,9m |
32,0m |
|
827,07 |
5 |
(117) |
Krzywicki Mariusz |
*POL |
|
|
Se1 M |
18,2m |
0,00m |
|
308,27 |
6 |
(97) |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
|
Se1 M |
14,9m |
|
|
184,21 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(6) |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
|
-15 F |
718,18 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2718,18 |
2 |
(16) |
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
|
-15 F |
954,55 |
815,22 |
935,86 |
2705,63 |
3 |
(3) |
Hvozdzeva Sofia |
BLR |
|
|
-15 F |
581,82 |
937,50 |
749,27 |
2268,59 |
4 |
(4) |
Khuhryakova Irina |
BLR |
|
|
-15 F |
131,82 |
959,24 |
854,23 |
1945,29 |
5 |
(76) |
Hillenbrand Laura |
GER |
|
|
-15 F |
927,27 |
269,02 |
699,71 |
1896,00 |
6 |
(1) |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
|
-15 F |
600,00 |
260,87 |
778,43 |
1639,30 |
7 |
(9) |
Csokasova Nika |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
636,36 |
85,60 |
804,66 |
1526,62 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(60) |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
|
-15 M |
836,36 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2836,36 |
2 |
(17) |
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
|
-15 M |
963,64 |
919,95 |
838,12 |
2721,71 |
3 |
(19) |
Asher Yuval |
ISR |
|
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
118,38 |
958,22 |
2076,60 |
4 |
(62) |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
736,36 |
294,25 |
872,06 |
1902,67 |
5 |
(64) |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
|
-15 M |
200,00 |
602,03 |
853,79 |
1655,82 |
6 |
(27) |
Hasch Marvin |
GER |
|
|
-15 M |
745,45 |
239,01 |
540,47 |
1524,93 |
7 |
(80) |
Wycisk Mateusz |
POL |
|
|
-15 M |
436,36 |
198,42 |
882,51 |
1517,29 |
8 |
(65) |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
163,64 |
267,19 |
801,57 |
1232,40 |
9 |
(72) |
Potze Ernesto |
NED |
|
|
-15 M |
418,18 |
67,64 |
402,09 |
887,91 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(2) |
Charnyshova Luisa |
BLR |
|
|
-19 F |
899,08 |
984,15 |
1000,00 |
2883,23 |
2 |
(7) |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
|
-19 F |
770,64 |
952,44 |
897,44 |
2620,52 |
3 |
(77) |
Meier Jana Chathreen |
GER |
|
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
269,48 |
839,74 |
2109,22 |
4 |
(22) |
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
275,23 |
472,92 |
955,13 |
1703,28 |
5 |
(21) |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
311,93 |
169,09 |
887,82 |
1368,84 |
6 |
(71) |
De Leijer Jasmijn |
NED |
|
|
-19 F |
266,06 |
199,47 |
314,10 |
779,63 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(56) |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
908,33 |
1000,00 |
976,53 |
2884,86 |
2 |
(57) |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
808,33 |
722,75 |
847,42 |
2378,50 |
3 |
(58) |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
466,67 |
811,64 |
847,42 |
2125,73 |
4 |
(70) |
Goldenberg Yahali |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
883,33 |
354,50 |
882,63 |
2120,46 |
5 |
(66) |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
|
-19 M |
783,33 |
477,25 |
758,22 |
2018,80 |
6 |
(10) |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
|
-19 M |
908,33 |
444,44 |
575,12 |
1927,89 |
7 |
(61) |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
|
-19 M |
250,00 |
666,67 |
830,99 |
1747,66 |
8 |
(74) |
Ehlmann Lukas |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
733,33 |
329,10 |
610,33 |
1672,76 |
9 |
(73) |
Astner Felix |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
675,00 |
328,04 |
607,98 |
1611,02 |
10 |
(14) |
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
|
-19 M |
283,33 |
754,50 |
561,03 |
1598,86 |
11 |
(79) |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
GER |
|
|
-19 M |
233,33 |
408,47 |
680,75 |
1322,55 |
12 |
(81) |
Nowakowski Jakub |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
270,83 |
336,51 |
584,51 |
1191,85 |
13 |
(118) |
Oborski Konrad |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
358,33 |
57,14 |
575,12 |
990,59 |
14 |
(67) |
Fridman Tomer |
ISR |
|
|
-19 M |
250,00 |
432,80 |
286,38 |
969,18 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 08/09/2017 - 11/09/2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(75) |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
GER |
|
|
Se1 M |
928,57 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2928,57 |
2 |
(78) |
Jelonnek Thorsten |
GER |
|
|
Se1 M |
1000,00 |
680,00 |
842,11 |
2522,11 |
3 |
(116) |
Kedrak Michal |
POL |
|
|
Se1 M |
85,71 |
326,67 |
921,05 |
1333,43 |
4 |
(97) |
Usinger Jürgen |
GER |
|
|
Se1 M |
771,43 |
243,33 |
184,21 |
1198,97 |
5 |
(114) |
De Leijer Joost |
NED |
|
|
Se1 M |
42,86 |
200,00 |
827,07 |
1069,93 |