International AuerBräu-Cup 2018
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hannes Cassandra |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Götz Paula |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
4,25/34 |
4,25/34 |
|
|
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Strohmeyer Kay |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
4,50/46 |
2,00/52 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Pilgram Anuk |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
5,50/40 |
3,00/46 |
|
576,92 |
3 |
Strohmeyer Fynn |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
4,00/40 |
1,00/43 |
|
269,23 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bodingbauer David |
*AUT |
|
-19 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
3,25/58/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Astner Felix |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
978,17 |
3 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
1,50/52 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
908,30 |
4 |
Fiala Philipp |
*AUT |
|
-19 M |
4,50/58/16.00 |
2,00/52 |
|
707,42 |
5 |
Hasch Marvin |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
0,50/58/16.00 |
3,00/52 |
|
637,55 |
6 |
Der Valentin |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
6,00/52 |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
558,95 |
7 |
Klinge Tobias |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
6,00/55/18.25 |
|
524,02 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wittenbrock Jana |
*GER |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/10.75 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Meier Jana Chathreen |
*GER |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
803,28 |
3 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
*BLR |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
803,28 |
4 |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
*BLR |
|
Ope F |
5,25/55/13.00 |
5,25/55/18.25 |
|
774,59 |
5 |
Bossow Isabel |
*GER |
|
Ope F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
713,11 |
6 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
*AUT |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
704,92 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Levy Aviv |
*ISR |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/10.25 |
3,50/58/10.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Herrmann Simon |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/10.75 |
3,00/58/10.25 |
|
992,81 |
3 |
Weiland Christian |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/10.75 |
1,00/58/10.25 |
|
964,03 |
4 |
Roemer Stephan |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
733,81 |
5 |
Papkou Andrey |
*BLR |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
712,23 |
6 |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
5,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
683,45 |
7 |
Heinicke Niklas |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
3,25/58/13.00 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
651,08 |
8 |
Graw Alexander |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
57,55 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jelonnek Thorsten |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
4,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schiewe Rolf |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
978,26 |
3 |
Schnugg Roland |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
978,26 |
4 |
Weiland Michael |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
5,50/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
815,22 |
5 |
Usinger Jürgen |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
2,50/55/14.25 |
5,00/46 |
|
706,52 |
6 |
Reischl Herbert |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
4,50/46 |
4,00/46 |
|
97,83 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Strohmeyer Kay |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
634,62 |
657,89 |
|
2000,00 |
2 |
Pilgram Anuk |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
211,54 |
381,58 |
|
913,33 |
3 |
Strohmeyer Fynn |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
153,85 |
328,95 |
|
742,42 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Astner Felix |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
978,17 |
997,49 |
1000,00 |
2975,66 |
2 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
908,30 |
1000,00 |
882,55 |
2790,85 |
3 |
Bodingbauer David |
*AUT |
|
-19 M |
995,63 |
809,52 |
744,97 |
2695,78 |
4 |
Hasch Marvin |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
637,55 |
436,09 |
332,21 |
1479,80 |
5 |
Der Valentin |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
558,95 |
345,86 |
352,35 |
1257,16 |
6 |
Klinge Tobias |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
506,55 |
253,13 |
204,70 |
1008,75 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Usinger Jürgen |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
722,22 |
741,72 |
4,90 |
2250,21 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
*BLR |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
934,43 |
983,97 |
2803,28 |
2 |
Bossow Isabel |
*GER |
|
Ope F |
836,73 |
207,26 |
692,31 |
1597,51 |
3 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
*AUT |
|
Ope F |
877,55 |
201,41 |
426,28 |
1353,68 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hannes Cassandra |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
960,78 |
967,95 |
|
2000,00 |
2 |
Götz Paula |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
|
102,56 |
|
105,96 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Papkou Andrey |
*BLR |
|
Ope M |
712,23 |
917,93 |
915,25 |
2637,58 |
2 |
Heinicke Niklas |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
651,08 |
741,64 |
858,76 |
2338,65 |
3 |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
683,45 |
433,13 |
604,52 |
1788,24 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Strohmeyer Kay |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
500 |
760 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Pilgram Anuk |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
290 |
400 |
|
526,32 |
3 |
Strohmeyer Fynn |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
250 |
250 |
|
328,95 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schiewe Rolf |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
2060 |
1510 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Usinger Jürgen |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
1120 |
860 |
|
543,69 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Astner Felix |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
37,8m |
39,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
36,4m |
36,3m |
|
885,91 |
3 |
Bodingbauer David |
*AUT |
|
-19 M |
32,2m |
34,0m |
|
805,37 |
4 |
Hasch Marvin |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
19,9m |
22,5m |
|
419,46 |
5 |
Der Valentin |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
18,6m |
20,5m |
|
352,35 |
6 |
Klinge Tobias |
*GER |
|
-19 M |
16,1m |
0,00m |
|
204,70 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Usinger Jürgen |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
14,9m |
|
|
1000,00 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 25.05.2018 - 27.05.2018