Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piatek Maja | SPA | -15 F | 3,50/49 | 2,50/52 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Janik Oliwia | ZEF | -15 F | 4,00/46 | 5,00/46 | 753,25 | ||
3 | Gajdzik Oliwia | ZEF | -15 F | 4,50/46 | 3,00/46 | 740,26 | ||
4 | Spyra Oliwia | IXSKI | -15 F | 2,00/37 | 3,00/34 | 207,79 | ||
5 | Szumanska Emilia | ZEF | -15 F | 3,00/34 | 0,50/34 | 77,92 | ||
6 | Witek Roksana | KNW | -15 F | 0,00/34 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wycisk Mateusz | ZEF | -15 M | 0,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/58/18.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Ulanowicz Kacper | MOS | -15 M | 3,50/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 942,53 | ||
3 | Szumanski Ksawery | ZEF | -15 M | 0,50/49 | 5,50/49 | 678,16 | ||
4 | Sobecki Krzysztof | SPA | -15 M | 6,00/49 | 1,50/49 | 689,66 | ||
5 | Spyra Olivier | ZEF | -15 M | 4,50/46 | 2,50/46 | 517,24 | ||
6 | Klukowski Kacper | MOS | -15 M | 2,00/46 | 2,00/46 | 459,77 | ||
7 | Domaszewski Igor | SPA | -15 M | 5,00/43 | 0,00/46 | 413,79 | ||
8 | Kwapien Olaf | MOS | -15 M | 0,50/52 | 5,50/37 | 701,15 | ||
9 | Piekarski Maciej | MOS | -15 M | 3,00/52 | 5,00/37 | 758,62 | ||
10 | Bobrowski Oliwier | SZE | -15 M | 3,00/40 | 1,50/37 | 206,90 | ||
11 | Drewiczewski Jakub | IXSKI | -15 M | 3,00/37 | 68,97 | |||
12 | Kisiel Dominik | MOS | -15 M | 2,25/37 | 51,72 | |||
13 | Zielinski Filip | KNW | -15 M | 2,00/37 | 45,98 | |||
14 | Wnukowski Karol | SPA | -15 M | 1,25/37 | 28,74 | |||
15 | Olszewski Antoni | SPA | -15 M | 1,00/37 | 22,99 | |||
16 | Witek Wiktor | KNW | -15 M | 0,50/37 | 11,49 | |||
17 | Karpinski Jakub | SPA | -15 M | 0,00/37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polkowska Zuzanna | MOS | -19 F | 2,50/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Kompert Sara | KNW | -19 F | 6,00/40 | 0,00/43 | 356,44 | ||
3 | Kasinska Julia | IXSKI | -19 F | 2,00/34 | 2,00/34 | 39,60 | ||
4 | Silkowska Julia | SZE | -19 F | 3,50/43 | 1,50/34 | 425,74 | ||
5 | Hirchy-Zak Kamila | SKI | -19 F | 5,00/34 | 99,01 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siedlarski Jakub | ZEF | -19 M | 0,25/58/13.00 | 4,25/58/18.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Zawadzki Konrad | MOS | -19 M | 0,50/58/14.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 904,56 | ||
3 | Wycisk Jakub | ZEF | -19 M | 5,00/55/18.25 (Tie break: 2,00/58/18.25) |
3,00/55/18.25 | 680,50 | ||
4 | Nowakowski Jakub | SKI | -19 M | 5,00/55/18.25 (Tie break: 6,00/58/18.25) |
5,00/37 | 680,50 | ||
5 | Oborski Konrad | UKS | -19 M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 3,00/37 | 846,47 | ||
6 | Sibicki Jakub | MOS | -19 M | 5,00/55/18.25 (Tie break: 2,50/55/18.25) |
680,50 | |||
7 | Gasiewski Krzysztof | MOS | -19 M | 3,50/49 | 456,43 | |||
8 | Janik Wojciech | ZEF | -19 M | 3,50/46 | 356,85 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gogola Anna | KSW | Ope F | 3,00/52 | 0,00/52 | 975,00 | ||
2 | Jeruc Weronika | MOS | Ope F | 4,50/34 | 5,00/46 | 725,00 | ||
3 | Gogola Aleksandra | KSW | Ope F | 0,00/49 | 5,50/34 | 750,00 | ||
4 | Wozniak Idalia | SKI | Ope F | 4,00/52 | 4,00/34 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borysewicz Kamil | SPA | Ope M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/18.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Kazek Dawid | ZEF | Ope M | 1,00/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 991,87 | ||
3 | Kwapien Mariusz | MOS | Ope M | 3,50/58/16.00 | 1,50/58/18.25 | 837,40 | ||
4 | Rutkowski Jakub | SPA | Ope M | 4,50/58/18.25 | 5,00/37 | 756,10 | ||
5 | Pieczonka Bartosz | ZEF | Ope M | 5,50/58/18.25 | 4,00/37 | 772,36 | ||
6 | Zawadzki Erwin | MOS | Ope M | 0,00/58/18.25 | 682,93 | |||
7 | Dyjas Mateusz | FAR | Ope M | 0,00/43 | 195,12 | |||
8 | Kurnik Maciej | ZEF | Ope M | 4,50/37 | 73,17 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzywicki Mariusz | SZE | Se1 M | 5,00/46 | 5,25/46 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Sadowski Adam | SZE | Se1 M | 3,00/37 | 4,00/46 | 946,24 | ||
3 | Bytomski Wojciech | IXSKI | Se1 M | 4,50/37 | 2,50/37 | 193,55 | ||
4 | Mos Michal | ZEF | Se1 M | 3,00/43 | 645,16 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gajdzik Oliwia | ZEF | -15 F | 1400 | 1650 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Piatek Maja | SPA | -15 F | 1240 | 1500 | 909,09 | ||
3 | Janik Oliwia | ZEF | -15 F | 710 | 970 | 587,88 | ||
4 | Szumanska Emilia | ZEF | -15 F | 540 | 440 | 327,27 | ||
5 | Spyra Oliwia | IXSKI | -15 F | 480 | 440 | 290,91 | ||
6 | Bartoszewska Ewa | IXSKI | -15 F | 280 | 169,70 | |||
7 | Zamykal Lena | FAR | -15 F | 160 | 96,97 | |||
8 | Witek Roksana | KNW | -15 F | 130 | 78,79 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wycisk Mateusz | ZEF | -15 M | 3560 | 4060 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Domaszewski Igor | SPA | -15 M | 900 | 1650 | 406,40 | ||
3 | Szumanski Ksawery | ZEF | -15 M | 740 | 1470 | 362,07 | ||
4 | Sobecki Krzysztof | SPA | -15 M | 940 | 1000 | 246,31 | ||
5 | Drewiczewski Jakub | IXSKI | -15 M | 590 | 770 | 189,66 | ||
6 | Zielinski Filip | KNW | -15 M | 690 | 660 | 169,95 | ||
7 | Wnukowski Karol | SPA | -15 M | 380 | 620 | 152,71 | ||
8 | Ulanowicz Kacper | MOS | -15 M | 740 | 610 | 182,27 | ||
9 | Piekarski Maciej | MOS | -15 M | 440 | 170 | 108,37 | ||
10 | Kwapien Olaf | MOS | -15 M | 580 | 142,86 | |||
11 | Spyra Olivier | ZEF | -15 M | 380 | 93,60 | |||
12 | Witek Wiktor | KNW | -15 M | 320 | 78,82 | |||
13 | Kisiel Dominik | MOS | -15 M | 300 | 73,89 | |||
14 | Olszewski Antoni | SPA | -15 M | 280 | 68,97 | |||
15 | Karpinski Jakub | SPA | -15 M | 240 | 59,11 | |||
16 | Klukowski Kacper | MOS | -15 M | 220 | 54,19 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polkowska Zuzanna | MOS | -19 F | 1780 | 2160 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Kompert Sara | KNW | -19 F | 820 | 960 | 444,44 | ||
3 | Kasinska Julia | IXSKI | -19 F | 210 | 370 | 171,30 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siedlarski Jakub | ZEF | -19 M | 4940 | 5340 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Nowakowski Jakub | SKI | -19 M | 3070 | 4080 | 764,04 | ||
3 | Sibicki Jakub | MOS | -19 M | 1170 | 1630 | 305,24 | ||
4 | Janik Wojciech | ZEF | -19 M | 1120 | 1520 | 284,64 | ||
5 | Zawadzki Konrad | MOS | -19 M | 850 | 159,18 | |||
6 | Wycisk Jakub | ZEF | -19 M | 610 | 114,23 | |||
7 | Oborski Konrad | UKS | -19 M | 580 | 108,61 | |||
8 | Gasiewski Krzysztof | MOS | -19 M | 400 | 74,91 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gogola Anna | KSW | Ope F | 1070 | 1670 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Gogola Aleksandra | KSW | Ope F | 1330 | 1370 | 820,36 | ||
3 | Jeruc Weronika | MOS | Ope F | 810 | 880 | 526,95 | ||
4 | Wozniak Idalia | SKI | Ope F | 1370 | 820,36 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazek Dawid | ZEF | Ope M | 8950 | 7000 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Pieczonka Bartosz | ZEF | Ope M | 5930 | 5810 | 662,57 | ||
3 | Borysewicz Kamil | SPA | Ope M | 4000 | 4180 | 467,04 | ||
4 | Kwapien Mariusz | MOS | Ope M | 2620 | 3910 | 436,87 | ||
5 | Zawadzki Erwin | MOS | Ope M | 1480 | 165,36 | |||
6 | Kurnik Maciej | ZEF | Ope M | 1450 | 162,01 | |||
7 | Rutkowski Jakub | SPA | Ope M | 240 | 26,82 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bytomski Wojciech | IXSKI | Se1 M | 950 | 1330 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Sadowski Adam | SZE | Se1 M | 380 | 490 | 368,42 | ||
3 | Mos Michal | ZEF | Se1 M | 950 | 714,29 | |||
4 | Krzywicki Mariusz | SZE | Se1 M | 320 | 240,60 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piatek Maja | SPA | -15 F | 24,6m | 21,2m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Janik Oliwia | ZEF | -15 F | 14,4m | 17,9m | 619,32 | ||
3 | Gajdzik Oliwia | ZEF | -15 F | 11,7m | 11,7m | 267,05 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wycisk Mateusz | ZEF | -15 M | 38,3m | 36,9m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Ulanowicz Kacper | MOS | -15 M | 27,9m | 29,7m | 696,11 | ||
3 | Kisiel Dominik | MOS | -15 M | 26,4m | 29,7m | 696,11 | ||
4 | Kwapien Olaf | MOS | -15 M | 26,6m | 27,4m | 614,84 | ||
5 | Szumanski Ksawery | ZEF | -15 M | 23,7m | 26,9m | 597,17 | ||
6 | Sobecki Krzysztof | SPA | -15 M | 24,8m | 26,0m | 565,37 | ||
7 | Klukowski Kacper | MOS | -15 M | 19,7m | 21,1m | 392,23 | ||
8 | Domaszewski Igor | SPA | -15 M | 15,6m | 17,8m | 275,62 | ||
9 | Drewiczewski Jakub | IXSKI | -15 M | 14,9m | 173,14 | |||
9 | Karpinski Jakub | SPA | -15 M | 14,9m | 173,14 | |||
11 | Piekarski Maciej | MOS | -15 M | 14,7m | 166,08 | |||
12 | Spyra Olivier | ZEF | -15 M | 13,9m | 137,81 | |||
13 | Wnukowski Karol | SPA | -15 M | 13,4m | 120,14 | |||
14 | Olszewski Antoni | SPA | -15 M | 10,5m | 17,67 | |||
15 | Zielinski Filip | KNW | -15 M | 10,4m | 14,13 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polkowska Zuzanna | MOS | -19 F | 32,4m | 34,1m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Kompert Sara | KNW | -19 F | 12,4m | 12,6m | 206,64 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Konrad | MOS | -19 M | 53,5m | 52,2m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Siedlarski Jakub | ZEF | -19 M | 43,3m | 44,7m | 797,70 | ||
3 | Oborski Konrad | UKS | -19 M | 36,9m | 39,9m | 687,36 | ||
4 | Nowakowski Jakub | SKI | -19 M | 35,9m | 36,5m | 609,20 | ||
5 | Wycisk Jakub | ZEF | -19 M | 30,3m | 32,0m | 505,75 | ||
6 | Gasiewski Krzysztof | MOS | -19 M | 24,1m | 324,14 | |||
7 | Sibicki Jakub | MOS | -19 M | 22,4m | 285,06 | |||
8 | Janik Wojciech | ZEF | -19 M | 13,7m | 85,06 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gogola Anna | KSW | Ope F | 20,0m | 1000,00 | |||
2 | Jeruc Weronika | MOS | Ope F | 14,2m | 553,85 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Erwin | MOS | Ope M | 62,5m | 56,4m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Borysewicz Kamil | SPA | Ope M | 61,8m | 52,3m | 986,67 | ||
3 | Rutkowski Jakub | SPA | Ope M | 37,8m | 46,0m | 685,71 | ||
4 | Andracki Dawid | MOS | Ope M | 40,5m | 40,5m | 580,95 | ||
5 | Pieczonka Bartosz | ZEF | Ope M | 32,8m | 37,6m | 525,71 | ||
6 | Kwapien Mariusz | MOS | Ope M | 28,6m | 354,29 | |||
7 | Kurnik Maciej | ZEF | Ope M | 27,5m | 333,33 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzywicki Mariusz | SZE | Se1 M | 11,9m | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piatek Maja | SPA | -15 F | 1000,00 | 909,09 | 1000,00 | 2909,09 | |
2 | Gajdzik Oliwia | ZEF | -15 F | 740,26 | 1000,00 | 267,05 | 2007,31 | |
3 | Janik Oliwia | ZEF | -15 F | 753,25 | 587,88 | 619,32 | 1960,45 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wycisk Mateusz | ZEF | -15 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Ulanowicz Kacper | MOS | -15 M | 942,53 | 182,27 | 696,11 | 1820,91 | |
3 | Szumanski Ksawery | ZEF | -15 M | 678,16 | 362,07 | 597,17 | 1637,40 | |
4 | Sobecki Krzysztof | SPA | -15 M | 689,66 | 246,31 | 565,37 | 1501,34 | |
5 | Kwapien Olaf | MOS | -15 M | 701,15 | 142,86 | 614,84 | 1458,85 | |
6 | Domaszewski Igor | SPA | -15 M | 413,79 | 406,40 | 275,62 | 1095,81 | |
7 | Piekarski Maciej | MOS | -15 M | 758,62 | 108,37 | 166,08 | 1033,07 | |
8 | Klukowski Kacper | MOS | -15 M | 459,77 | 54,19 | 392,23 | 906,19 | |
9 | Kisiel Dominik | MOS | -15 M | 51,72 | 73,89 | 696,11 | 821,72 | |
10 | Spyra Olivier | ZEF | -15 M | 517,24 | 93,60 | 137,81 | 748,65 | |
11 | Drewiczewski Jakub | IXSKI | -15 M | 68,97 | 189,66 | 173,14 | 431,77 | |
12 | Wnukowski Karol | SPA | -15 M | 28,74 | 152,71 | 120,14 | 301,59 | |
13 | Karpinski Jakub | SPA | -15 M | 59,11 | 173,14 | 232,25 | ||
14 | Zielinski Filip | KNW | -15 M | 45,98 | 169,95 | 14,13 | 230,06 | |
15 | Olszewski Antoni | SPA | -15 M | 22,99 | 68,97 | 17,67 | 109,63 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polkowska Zuzanna | MOS | -19 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Kompert Sara | KNW | -19 F | 356,44 | 444,44 | 206,64 | 1007,52 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siedlarski Jakub | ZEF | -19 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 797,70 | 2797,70 | |
2 | Zawadzki Konrad | MOS | -19 M | 904,56 | 159,18 | 1000,00 | 2063,74 | |
3 | Nowakowski Jakub | SKI | -19 M | 680,50 | 764,04 | 609,20 | 2053,74 | |
4 | Oborski Konrad | UKS | -19 M | 846,47 | 108,61 | 687,36 | 1642,44 | |
5 | Wycisk Jakub | ZEF | -19 M | 680,50 | 114,23 | 505,75 | 1300,48 | |
6 | Sibicki Jakub | MOS | -19 M | 680,50 | 305,24 | 285,06 | 1270,80 | |
7 | Gasiewski Krzysztof | MOS | -19 M | 456,43 | 74,91 | 324,14 | 855,48 | |
8 | Janik Wojciech | ZEF | -19 M | 356,85 | 284,64 | 85,06 | 726,55 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gogola Anna | KSW | Ope F | 975,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2975,00 | |
2 | Jeruc Weronika | MOS | Ope F | 725,00 | 526,95 | 553,85 | 1805,80 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borysewicz Kamil | SPA | Ope M | 1000,00 | 467,04 | 986,67 | 2453,71 | |
2 | Pieczonka Bartosz | ZEF | Ope M | 772,36 | 662,57 | 525,71 | 1960,64 | |
3 | Zawadzki Erwin | MOS | Ope M | 682,93 | 165,36 | 1000,00 | 1848,29 | |
4 | Kwapien Mariusz | MOS | Ope M | 837,40 | 436,87 | 354,29 | 1628,56 | |
5 | Rutkowski Jakub | SPA | Ope M | 756,10 | 26,82 | 685,71 | 1468,63 | |
6 | Kurnik Maciej | ZEF | Ope M | 73,17 | 162,01 | 333,33 | 568,51 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzywicki Mariusz | SZE | Se1 M | 1000,00 | 240,60 | 1000,00 | 2240,60 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Finał | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawadzki Erwin | MOS | Ope M | 62,5m | 56,4m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Borysewicz Kamil | SPA | Ope M | 61,8m | 52,3m | 986,67 | ||
3 | Zawadzki Konrad | MOS | -19 M | 53,5m | 52,2m | 828,57 | ||
4 | Rutkowski Jakub | SPA | Ope M | 37,8m | 46,0m | 685,71 | ||
5 | Siedlarski Jakub | ZEF | -19 M | 43,3m | 44,7m | 660,95 | ||
6 | Andracki Dawid | MOS | Ope M | 40,5m | 40,5m | 580,95 | ||
7 | Oborski Konrad | UKS | -19 M | 36,9m | 39,9m | 569,52 | ||
8 | Pieczonka Bartosz | ZEF | Ope M | 32,8m | 37,6m | 525,71 | ||
9 | Wycisk Mateusz | ZEF | -15 M | 38,3m | 36,9m | 539,05 | ||
10 | Nowakowski Jakub | SKI | -19 M | 35,9m | 36,5m | 504,76 | ||
11 | Polkowska Zuzanna | MOS | -19 F | 32,4m | 34,1m | 516,19 | ||
12 | Wycisk Jakub | ZEF | -19 M | 30,3m | 32,0m | 419,05 | ||
13 | Ulanowicz Kacper | MOS | -15 M | 27,9m | 29,7m | 375,24 | ||
14 | Kisiel Dominik | MOS | -15 M | 26,4m | 29,7m | 375,24 | ||
15 | Kwapien Olaf | MOS | -15 M | 26,6m | 27,4m | 331,43 | ||
16 | Szumanski Ksawery | ZEF | -15 M | 23,7m | 26,9m | 321,90 | ||
17 | Sobecki Krzysztof | SPA | -15 M | 24,8m | 26,0m | 304,76 | ||
18 | Piatek Maja | SPA | -15 F | 24,6m | 21,2m | 335,24 | ||
19 | Klukowski Kacper | MOS | -15 M | 19,7m | 21,1m | 211,43 | ||
20 | Janik Oliwia | ZEF | -15 F | 14,4m | 17,9m | 207,62 | ||
21 | Domaszewski Igor | SPA | -15 M | 15,6m | 17,8m | 148,57 | ||
22 | Kompert Sara | KNW | -19 F | 12,4m | 12,6m | 106,67 | ||
23 | Gajdzik Oliwia | ZEF | -15 F | 11,7m | 11,7m | 89,52 | ||
24 | Kwapien Mariusz | MOS | Ope M | 28,6m | 354,29 | |||
25 | Kurnik Maciej | ZEF | Ope M | 27,5m | 333,33 | |||
26 | Gasiewski Krzysztof | MOS | -19 M | 24,1m | 268,57 | |||
27 | Sibicki Jakub | MOS | -19 M | 22,4m | 236,19 | |||
28 | Gogola Anna | KSW | Ope F | 20,0m | 247,62 | |||
29 | Drewiczewski Jakub | IXSKI | -15 M | 14,9m | 93,33 | |||
29 | Karpinski Jakub | SPA | -15 M | 14,9m | 93,33 | |||
31 | Piekarski Maciej | MOS | -15 M | 14,7m | 89,52 | |||
32 | Jeruc Weronika | MOS | Ope F | 14,2m | 137,14 | |||
33 | Spyra Olivier | ZEF | -15 M | 13,9m | 74,29 | |||
34 | Janik Wojciech | ZEF | -19 M | 13,7m | 70,48 | |||
35 | Wnukowski Karol | SPA | -15 M | 13,4m | 64,76 | |||
36 | Krzywicki Mariusz | SZE | Se1 M | 11,9m | 36,19 | |||
37 | Olszewski Antoni | SPA | -15 M | 10,5m | 9,52 | |||
38 | Zielinski Filip | KNW | -15 M | 10,4m | 7,62 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borysewicz Kamil | SPA | Ope M | 1000,00 | 467,04 | 986,67 | 2453,71 | |
2 | Siedlarski Jakub | ZEF | -19 M | 979,67 | 596,65 | 660,95 | 2237,27 | |
3 | Pieczonka Bartosz | ZEF | Ope M | 772,36 | 662,57 | 525,71 | 1960,64 | |
4 | Zawadzki Erwin | MOS | Ope M | 682,93 | 165,36 | 1000,00 | 1848,29 | |
5 | Zawadzki Konrad | MOS | -19 M | 886,18 | 94,97 | 828,57 | 1809,72 | |
6 | Wycisk Mateusz | ZEF | -15 M | 707,32 | 453,63 | 539,05 | 1700,00 | |
7 | Kwapien Mariusz | MOS | Ope M | 837,40 | 436,87 | 354,29 | 1628,56 | |
8 | Nowakowski Jakub | SKI | -19 M | 666,67 | 455,87 | 504,76 | 1627,30 | |
9 | Polkowska Zuzanna | MOS | -19 F | 821,14 | 241,34 | 516,19 | 1578,67 | |
10 | Rutkowski Jakub | SPA | Ope M | 756,10 | 26,82 | 685,71 | 1468,63 | |
11 | Oborski Konrad | UKS | -19 M | 829,27 | 64,80 | 569,52 | 1463,59 | |
12 | Wycisk Jakub | ZEF | -19 M | 666,67 | 68,16 | 419,05 | 1153,88 | |
13 | Piatek Maja | SPA | -15 F | 626,02 | 167,60 | 335,24 | 1128,86 | |
14 | Ulanowicz Kacper | MOS | -15 M | 666,67 | 82,68 | 375,24 | 1124,59 | |
15 | Sibicki Jakub | MOS | -19 M | 666,67 | 182,12 | 236,19 | 1084,98 | |
16 | Gogola Anna | KSW | Ope F | 634,15 | 186,59 | 247,62 | 1068,36 | |
17 | Szumanski Ksawery | ZEF | -15 M | 479,67 | 164,25 | 321,90 | 965,82 | |
18 | Sobecki Krzysztof | SPA | -15 M | 487,80 | 111,73 | 304,76 | 904,29 | |
19 | Kwapien Olaf | MOS | -15 M | 495,93 | 64,80 | 331,43 | 892,16 | |
20 | Janik Oliwia | ZEF | -15 F | 471,54 | 108,38 | 207,62 | 787,54 | |
21 | Gasiewski Krzysztof | MOS | -19 M | 447,15 | 44,69 | 268,57 | 760,41 | |
22 | Gajdzik Oliwia | ZEF | -15 F | 463,41 | 184,36 | 89,52 | 737,29 | |
23 | Jeruc Weronika | MOS | Ope F | 471,54 | 98,32 | 137,14 | 707,00 | |
24 | Piekarski Maciej | MOS | -15 M | 536,59 | 49,16 | 89,52 | 675,27 | |
25 | Domaszewski Igor | SPA | -15 M | 292,68 | 184,36 | 148,57 | 625,61 | |
26 | Janik Wojciech | ZEF | -19 M | 349,59 | 169,83 | 70,48 | 589,90 | |
27 | Kurnik Maciej | ZEF | Ope M | 73,17 | 162,01 | 333,33 | 568,51 | |
28 | Klukowski Kacper | MOS | -15 M | 325,20 | 24,58 | 211,43 | 561,21 | |
29 | Kompert Sara | KNW | -19 F | 292,68 | 107,26 | 106,67 | 506,61 | |
30 | Spyra Olivier | ZEF | -15 M | 365,85 | 42,46 | 74,29 | 482,60 | |
31 | Krzywicki Mariusz | SZE | Se1 M | 378,05 | 35,75 | 36,19 | 449,99 | |
32 | Kisiel Dominik | MOS | -15 M | 36,59 | 33,52 | 375,24 | 445,35 | |
33 | Drewiczewski Jakub | IXSKI | -15 M | 48,78 | 86,03 | 93,33 | 228,14 | |
34 | Wnukowski Karol | SPA | -15 M | 20,33 | 69,27 | 64,76 | 154,36 | |
35 | Karpinski Jakub | SPA | -15 M | 26,82 | 93,33 | 120,15 | ||
36 | Zielinski Filip | KNW | -15 M | 32,52 | 77,09 | 7,62 | 117,23 | |
37 | Olszewski Antoni | SPA | -15 M | 16,26 | 31,28 | 9,52 | 57,06 |