Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | *Vitebsk Region | Ope F | 1.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | 980.00 | ||
2 | Ativ Aviv | *TLV | Ope F | 2.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 920.00 | ||
3 | Lahunova Anastasiya | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 3.00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 6.00/55/14.25) |
2.00/55/13.00 | 880.00 | ||
4 | Straltsova Hanna | *Vitebsk Region | Ope F | 4.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 930.00 | ||
5 | Trubskaya Valeryia | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 880.00 | ||
6 | Turets Irina | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 1000.00 | ||
7 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | *Vitebsk Region | Ope F | 3.00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 1.50/55/14.25) |
780.00 | |||
8 | Artsiomava Aryna | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 760.00 | |||
9 | Dedok Elizaveta | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 1.00/55/14.25 | 740.00 | |||
10 | Valchuk Ellina | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 6.00/52 | 480.00 | |||
11 | Letun Anna | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 3.00/52 | 420.00 | |||
12 | Dobjevitch Elizaveta | *TLV | Ope F | 5.00/49 | 100.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asher Roi | *TLV | Ope M | 4.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Shpak Stsiapan | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 1.00/58/11.25 | 1.00/58/11.25 | 948.28 | ||
3 | Labkovich Ilya | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | 913.79 | ||
4 | Asher Yuval | *TLV | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | 870.69 | ||
5 | Morozov Artem | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 | 879.31 | ||
6 | Antonau Anton | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 3.00/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/13.00 | 801.72 | ||
7 | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 1.00/58/12.00 | 0.00/58/13.00 | 844.83 | ||
8 | Goldenberg Yahali | *TLV | Ope M | 5.00/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/14.25 | 810.34 | ||
9 | Melnik Stsiapan | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 4.50/58/16.00 | 594.83 | |||
10 | Papkou Andrei | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 5.00/58/14.25 | 706.90 | |||
11 | Mazurkivich Vasiliy | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 3.50/58/18.25 | 474.14 | |||
12 | Bozdak Bora | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 3.00/58/18.25 | 465.52 | |||
12 | Straltsou Ilya | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 3.00/58/18.25 | 465.52 | |||
14 | Moverman Moshe Alon | *TLV | Ope M | 3.00/52 | 51.72 | |||
15 | Bozdak Berk | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 2.00/52 | 34.48 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beliakova Maria | *Vitebsk Region | Ope F | 5040 | 5490 | 946.55 | ||
2 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | *Vitebsk Region | Ope F | 5800 | 5250 | 1000.00 | ||
3 | Turets Irina | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 4450 | 4950 | 853.45 | ||
4 | Letun Anna | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 3620 | 3950 | 681.03 | ||
5 | Dedok Elizaveta | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 4480 | 3590 | 772.41 | ||
6 | Artsiomava Aryna | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 3460 | 3060 | 596.55 | ||
7 | Valchuk Ellina | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 2940 | 506.90 | |||
8 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | *Vitebsk Region | Ope F | 2430 | 418.97 | |||
9 | Trubskaya Valeryia | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 2180 | 375.86 | |||
10 | Straltsova Hanna | *Vitebsk Region | Ope F | 510 | 87.93 | |||
11 | Dobjevitch Elizaveta | *TLV | Ope F | 0 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 7370 | 7720 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Labkovich Ilya | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 6820 | 7690 | 996.11 | ||
3 | Shpak Stsiapan | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 6840 | 7420 | 961.14 | ||
4 | Melnik Stsiapan | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 4550 | 5420 | 702.07 | ||
5 | Morozov Artem | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 6470 | 5320 | 838.08 | ||
6 | Papkou Andrei | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 4120 | 4370 | 566.06 | ||
7 | Mazurkivich Vasiliy | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 3510 | 454.66 | |||
8 | Asher Yuval | *TLV | Ope M | 3470 | 449.48 | |||
9 | Antonau Anton | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 3420 | 443.01 | |||
10 | Goldenberg Yahali | *TLV | Ope M | 3350 | 433.94 | |||
11 | Bozdak Bora | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 3090 | 400.26 | |||
12 | Straltsou Ilya | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 2950 | 382.12 | |||
13 | Tzdaka Moshe | *TLV | Ope M | 2150 | 278.50 | |||
14 | Bozdak Berk | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 1530 | 198.19 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | *Vitebsk Region | Ope F | 45.2m | 45.7m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Turets Irina | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 45.1m | 45.5m | 994.40 | ||
3 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | *Vitebsk Region | Ope F | 39.5m | 40.3m | 848.74 | ||
4 | Trubskaya Valeryia | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 37.2m | 39.5m | 826.33 | ||
5 | Letun Anna | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 31.4m | 31.8m | 610.64 | ||
6 | Dedok Elizaveta | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 29.2m | 537.82 | |||
7 | Dobjevitch Elizaveta | *TLV | Ope F | 28.8m | 526.61 | |||
8 | Valchuk Ellina | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 27.4m | 487.39 | |||
9 | Artsiomava Aryna | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 25.4m | 431.37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shpak Stsiapan | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 58.0m | 62.3m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Morozov Artem | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 60.9m | 57.1m | 970.40 | ||
3 | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 50.5m | 54.1m | 826.64 | ||
4 | Labkovich Ilya | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 54.0m | 52.8m | 824.52 | ||
5 | Goldenberg Yahali | *TLV | Ope M | 51.2m | 51.7m | 775.90 | ||
6 | Antonau Anton | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 49.3m | 0.00m | 725.16 | ||
7 | Papkou Andrei | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 49.2m | 723.04 | |||
8 | Melnik Stsiapan | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 42.8m | 587.74 | |||
9 | Mazurkivich Vasiliy | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 42.7m | 585.62 | |||
10 | Asher Yuval | *TLV | Ope M | 40.1m | 530.66 | |||
11 | Straltsou Ilya | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 35.7m | 437.63 | |||
12 | Bozdak Bora | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 27.2m | 257.93 | |||
13 | Bozdak Berk | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 24.0m | 190.27 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turets Irina | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 1000.00 | 853.45 | 994.40 | 2847.85 | |
2 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | *Vitebsk Region | Ope F | 980.00 | 1000.00 | 848.74 | 2828.74 | |
3 | Trubskaya Valeryia | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 880.00 | 375.86 | 826.33 | 2082.19 | |
4 | Dedok Elizaveta | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 740.00 | 772.41 | 537.82 | 2050.23 | |
5 | Straltsova Hanna | *Vitebsk Region | Ope F | 930.00 | 87.93 | 1000.00 | 2017.93 | |
6 | Artsiomava Aryna | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 760.00 | 596.55 | 431.37 | 1787.92 | |
7 | Letun Anna | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 420.00 | 681.03 | 610.64 | 1711.67 | |
8 | Valchuk Ellina | *Minsk Region | Ope F | 480.00 | 506.90 | 487.39 | 1474.29 | |
9 | Dobjevitch Elizaveta | *TLV | Ope F | 100.00 | 526.61 | 626.61 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shpak Stsiapan | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 948.28 | 961.14 | 1000.00 | 2909.42 | |
2 | Labkovich Ilya | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 913.79 | 996.11 | 824.52 | 2734.42 | |
3 | Morozov Artem | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 879.31 | 838.08 | 970.40 | 2687.79 | |
4 | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 844.83 | 1000.00 | 826.64 | 2671.47 | |
5 | Goldenberg Yahali | *TLV | Ope M | 810.34 | 433.94 | 775.90 | 2020.18 | |
6 | Papkou Andrei | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 706.90 | 566.06 | 723.04 | 1996.00 | |
7 | Antonau Anton | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 801.72 | 443.01 | 725.16 | 1969.89 | |
8 | Melnik Stsiapan | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 594.83 | 702.07 | 587.74 | 1884.64 | |
9 | Asher Yuval | *TLV | Ope M | 870.69 | 449.48 | 530.66 | 1850.83 | |
10 | Mazurkivich Vasiliy | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 474.14 | 454.66 | 585.62 | 1514.42 | |
11 | Straltsou Ilya | *Vitebsk Region | Ope M | 465.52 | 382.12 | 437.63 | 1285.27 | |
12 | Bozdak Bora | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 465.52 | 400.26 | 257.93 | 1123.71 | |
13 | Bozdak Berk | *Minsk Region | Ope M | 34.48 | 198.19 | 190.27 | 422.94 |