Puchar Polski w Narciarstwie Wodnym za Wyciagiem
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Pientek Maja Aleksandra |
POL |
|
SPA |
5,50/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
POL |
|
SPA |
2,50/43 |
2,50/46 |
|
|
577,46 |
3 |
Spyra Oliwia |
POL |
|
ZEF |
5,00/34 |
2,00/37 |
|
|
56,34 |
4 |
Szumanska Emilia |
POL |
|
ZEF |
4,00/34 |
4,25/34 |
|
|
|
5 |
Bartoszewska Ewa |
POL |
|
ZEF |
2,00/34 |
2,00/34 |
|
|
|
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
POL |
|
ZEF |
1,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Szumanski Ksawery |
POL |
|
ZEF |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
732,56 |
3 |
Sobecki Krzysztof |
POL |
|
SPA |
6,00/37 |
0,00/49 |
|
|
418,60 |
4 |
Domaszewski Igor |
POL |
|
SPA |
0,50/46 |
4,25/46 |
|
|
377,91 |
5 |
Spyra Olivier |
POL |
|
ZEF |
5,00/43 |
3,00/46 |
|
|
348,84 |
6 |
Drewiczewski Jakub |
POL |
|
ZEF |
0,00/37 |
4,00/37 |
|
|
|
7 |
Wnukowski Karol |
POL |
|
SPA |
2,00/37 |
3,00/37 |
|
|
|
8 |
Olszewski Antoni |
POL |
|
SPA |
1,50/37 |
2,00/37 |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Janik Oliwia |
POL |
|
ZEF |
5,50/43 |
1,00/34 |
|
|
1000,00 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Kazek Dawid |
POL |
|
ZEF |
5,50/37 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
POL |
|
ZEF |
3,50/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/16.00 |
|
|
866,67 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Bytomski Wojciech |
POL |
|
ZEF |
5,00/37 |
5,00/37 |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pientek Maja Aleksandra |
POL |
|
SPA |
680 |
950 |
1150 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
POL |
|
SPA |
500 |
500 |
500 |
|
434,78 |
3 |
Szumanska Emilia |
POL |
|
ZEF |
410 |
380 |
80 |
|
356,52 |
4 |
Bartoszewska Ewa |
POL |
|
ZEF |
140 |
410 |
40 |
|
356,52 |
5 |
Spyra Oliwia |
POL |
|
ZEF |
380 |
100 |
200 |
|
330,43 |
6 |
Zamykal Lenka |
POL |
|
ZEF |
260 |
140 |
80 |
|
226,09 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Janik Oliwia |
POL |
|
ZEF |
500 |
240 |
410 |
|
1000,00 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
Seniors 1 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bytomski Wojciech |
POL |
|
ZEF |
280 |
|
|
|
1000,00 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Pientek Maja Aleksandra |
POL |
|
SPA |
26,0m |
|
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
POL |
|
SPA |
21,4m |
|
|
|
823,08 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
POL |
|
ZEF |
39,1m |
|
|
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Sobecki Krzysztof |
POL |
|
SPA |
29,9m |
|
|
|
764,71 |
3 |
Szumanski Ksawery |
POL |
|
ZEF |
28,8m |
|
|
|
736,57 |
4 |
Wnukowski Karol |
POL |
|
SPA |
20,5m |
|
|
|
524,30 |
5 |
Domaszewski Igor |
POL |
|
SPA |
19,5m |
|
|
|
498,72 |
6 |
Olszewski Antoni |
POL |
|
SPA |
18,8m |
|
|
|
480,82 |
7 |
Spyra Olivier |
POL |
|
ZEF |
14,9m |
|
|
|
381,07 |
8 |
Drewiczewski Jakub |
POL |
|
ZEF |
13,9m |
|
|
|
355,50 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Janik Oliwia |
POL |
|
ZEF |
18,6m |
|
|
|
1000,00 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Pientek Maja Aleksandra |
POL |
|
SPA |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
POL |
|
SPA |
577,46 |
434,78 |
823,08 |
1835,32 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
POL |
|
ZEF |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Szumanski Ksawery |
POL |
|
ZEF |
732,56 |
758,62 |
736,57 |
2227,75 |
3 |
Sobecki Krzysztof |
POL |
|
SPA |
418,60 |
285,71 |
764,71 |
1469,02 |
4 |
Domaszewski Igor |
POL |
|
SPA |
377,91 |
458,13 |
498,72 |
1334,76 |
5 |
Spyra Olivier |
POL |
|
ZEF |
348,84 |
246,31 |
381,07 |
976,22 |
6 |
Wnukowski Karol |
POL |
|
SPA |
|
187,19 |
524,30 |
711,49 |
7 |
Drewiczewski Jakub |
POL |
|
ZEF |
|
334,98 |
355,50 |
690,48 |
8 |
Olszewski Antoni |
POL |
|
SPA |
|
98,52 |
480,82 |
579,34 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Janik Oliwia |
POL |
|
ZEF |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
POL |
|
ZEF |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Wycisk Jakub |
POL |
|
ZEF |
644,44 |
487,42 |
690,91 |
1822,77 |
3 |
Janik Wojciech |
POL |
|
ZEF |
244,44 |
185,53 |
|
429,97 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 17.05.2019 - 18.05.2019
|
Name |
Country |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
POL |
|
ZEF |
866,67 |
1000,00 |
772,59 |
2639,26 |
2 |
Kazek Dawid |
POL |
|
ZEF |
1000,00 |
880,95 |
753,89 |
2634,84 |