Name | Club | Categ. | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | WWSC | Ope F | 1.00/55/10.75 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Schall Nadine | WWSC | Ope F | 1.00/55/11.25 | 924.05 | |
3 | Bodingbauer Maria | WWSC | Ope F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 797.47 | |
4 | Wenger Vanessa | WWSC | Ope F | 0.50/55/14.25 | 689.87 | |
5 | Gassner Miriam | WWSC | Ope F | 4.25/55/18.25 | 585.44 | |
6 | Schall Monika | WWSC | Ope F | 2.00/55/18.25 | 556.96 | |
7 | Berner Leona | WWUT | Ope F | 2.50/34 | 31.65 | |
8 | Schmidberger Theresa | WWUT | Ope F | 1.00/34 | 12.66 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulmair Thomas | WWSC | Ope M | 4.00/58/10.75 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Bodingbauer David | WWSC | Ope M | 2.50/58/11.25 | 908.54 | |
3 | Enöckl Erik | WWSC | Ope M | 4.50/43 | 201.22 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pallisch Alfred | WWSC | Se1 M | 5.00/55/13.00 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Hofmann Erich | WWSC | Se1 M | 5.00/55/14.25 | 898.31 | |
3 | Probst Günter | WWSC | Se1 M | 3.50/55/14.25 | 872.88 | |
4 | Lumpi Josef | WWSC | Se1 M | 3.00/55/16.00 | 762.71 | |
5 | Paulmair Engelbert | WWSC | Se1 M | 4.00/46 | 67.80 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | WWSC | Ope F | 2300 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Berner Leona | WWUT | Ope F | 2240 | 973.91 | |
3 | Schmidberger Theresa | WWUT | Ope F | 2050 | 891.30 | |
4 | Schall Nadine | WWSC | Ope F | 1520 | 660.87 | |
5 | Wenger Vanessa | WWSC | Ope F | 900 | 391.30 | |
6 | Gassner Miriam | WWSC | Ope F | 720 | 313.04 | |
7 | Schall Monika | WWSC | Ope F | 700 | 304.35 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodingbauer David | WWSC | Ope M | 2400 | 1000.00 | |
2 | Paulmair Thomas | WWSC | Ope M | 680 | 283.33 | |
3 | Enöckl Erik | WWSC | Ope M | 80 | 33.33 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Nadine | WWSC | Ope F | 39.0m | 1000.00 | |
2 | Schall Bianca | WWSC | Ope F | 37.2m | 943.75 | |
3 | Schmidberger Theresa | WWUT | Ope F | 34.7m | 865.62 | |
4 | Berner Leona | WWUT | Ope F | 29.1m | 690.62 | |
5 | Bodingbauer Maria | WWSC | Ope F | 26.7m | 615.62 | |
6 | Gassner Miriam | WWSC | Ope F | 16.7m | 303.12 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobringer Daniel | WWUT | Ope M | 51.5m | 1000.00 | |
2 | Köttl Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 50.5m | 975.90 | |
3 | Bodingbauer David | WWSC | Ope M | 39.2m | 703.61 | |
4 | Paulmair Thomas | WWSC | Ope M | 21.4m | 274.70 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | WWSC | Ope F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 943.75 | 2943.75 |
2 | Schall Nadine | WWSC | Ope F | 924.05 | 660.87 | 1000.00 | 2584.92 |
3 | Schmidberger Theresa | WWUT | Ope F | 12.66 | 891.30 | 865.62 | 1769.58 |
4 | Berner Leona | WWUT | Ope F | 31.65 | 973.91 | 690.62 | 1696.18 |
5 | Gassner Miriam | WWSC | Ope F | 585.44 | 313.04 | 303.12 | 1201.60 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodingbauer David | WWSC | Ope M | 908.54 | 1000.00 | 703.61 | 2612.15 |
2 | Paulmair Thomas | WWSC | Ope M | 1000.00 | 283.33 | 274.70 | 1558.03 |