Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Jana Chathreen | *KIE | Ope F | 4,00/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Wittenbrock Jana | *KIE | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 965,52 | ||
3 | Hillenbrand Laura | *FRI | Ope F | 5,50/55/14.25 | 715,52 | ||
4 | Vogt Sarah | *KAL | Ope F | 5,50/55/18.25 | 508,62 | ||
5 | Trigelis Sigita | *KIE | Ope F | 5,25/52 | 90,52 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miserok Clara | *KIE | -15 F | 4,50/49 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Ivanova Bilyana | *KIE | -15 F | 4,00/43 | 561,40 | ||
3 | Miserok Nina | *KIE | -15 F | 3,00/43 | 526,32 | ||
4 | Müller Lara | *FRI | -15 F | 1,00/43 | 456,14 | ||
5 | Mayer Szonja | *FRI | -15 F | 2,00/37 | 70,18 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strohmeyer Fynn | *KIE | -15 M | 3,50/58/18.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Pilgram Anuk | *KIE | -15 M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 886,08 | ||
3 | Schultz Frederik | *KIE | -15 M | 3,50/55/18.25 | 848,10 | ||
4 | Huber Jakob | *KIE | -15 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 835,44 | ||
5 | Bauer Luis | *FRI | -15 M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 822,78 | ||
6 | Sattler Ferdinand | *LFB | -15 M | 4,50/49 | 569,62 | ||
7 | Lengsfeld Simon | *KIE | -15 M | 4,00/43 | 253,16 | ||
8 | Herfurtner Lukas | *KIE | -15 M | 4,00/40 | 101,27 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baumgardt Phoenix | *FRI | -19 F | 3,00/55/16.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Götz Paula | *FRI | -19 F | 4,50/52 | 730,77 | ||
3 | Bauer Leni | *FRI | -19 F | 2,50/52 | 679,49 | ||
4 | Volpe Lara | *FRI | -19 F | 3,00/43 | 230,77 | ||
5 | Gebert Anna | *FRI | -19 F | 1,50/37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strohmeyer Kay | *KIE | -19 M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Müller Carlo | *FRI | -19 M | 4,00/58/18.25 (Tie break: 5,00/58/18.25) |
871,79 | ||
3 | Lengsfeld Robert | *KIE | -19 M | 4,00/58/18.25 (Tie break: 4,50/58/18.25) |
871,79 | ||
4 | Quigley Nils | *FRI | -19 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 653,85 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrmann Simon | *KIE | Ope M | 0,50/58/10.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Schermer Helge | *KAL | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 796,99 | ||
3 | Astner Felix | *KIE | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 766,92 | ||
4 | Heinicke Niklas | *FRI | Ope M | 4,50/58/13.00 | 699,25 | ||
5 | Peisker Tobias | *LFB | Ope M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 308,27 | ||
6 | Marks Oliver | *KAL | Ope M | 2,25/55/18.25 | 304,51 | ||
7 | Schmuttermayr Philipp | *FRI | Ope M | 5,50/52 | 82,71 | ||
8 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *KAL | Ope M | 3,25/52 | 48,87 | ||
9 | Graw Alexander | *FRI | Ope M | 2,50/52 | 37,59 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schnugg Roland | *FRI | Se1 M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Schiewe Rolf | *KAL | Se1 M | 5,25/55/14.25 | 915,58 | ||
3 | Krieger Markus | *FRI | Se1 M | 1,25/55/14.25 | 811,69 | ||
4 | Usinger Jürgen | *FRI | Se1 M | 5,00/55/16.00 | 753,25 | ||
5 | Erkan Ersin | *FRI | Se1 M | 4,50/55/18.25 | 584,42 | ||
6 | Sattler Ullrich | *LFB | Se1 M | 4,00/52 | 415,58 | ||
7 | Reischl Herbert | *KIE | Se1 M | 5,00/46 | 129,87 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miserok Clara | *KIE | -15 F | 900 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Miserok Nina | *KIE | -15 F | 490 | 544,44 | ||
3 | Ivanova Bilyana | *KIE | -15 F | 360 | 400,00 | ||
4 | Müller Lara | *FRI | -15 F | 160 | 177,78 | ||
5 | Mayer Szonja | *FRI | -15 F | 40 | 44,44 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilgram Anuk | *KIE | -15 M | 1400 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Strohmeyer Fynn | *KIE | -15 M | 1270 | 907,14 | ||
3 | Sattler Ferdinand | *LFB | -15 M | 720 | 514,29 | ||
4 | Huber Jakob | *KIE | -15 M | 700 | 500,00 | ||
5 | Schultz Frederik | *KIE | -15 M | 400 | 285,71 | ||
6 | Bauer Luis | *FRI | -15 M | 290 | 207,14 | ||
7 | Lengsfeld Simon | *KIE | -15 M | 40 | 28,57 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauer Leni | *FRI | -19 F | 1230 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Baumgardt Phoenix | *FRI | -19 F | 900 | 731,71 | ||
3 | Götz Paula | *FRI | -19 F | 810 | 658,54 | ||
4 | Gebert Anna | *FRI | -19 F | 200 | 162,60 | ||
5 | Volpe Lara | *FRI | -19 F | 160 | 130,08 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strohmeyer Kay | *KIE | -19 M | 3470 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Müller Carlo | *FRI | -19 M | 1100 | 317,00 | ||
3 | Lengsfeld Robert | *KIE | -19 M | 880 | 253,60 | ||
4 | Quigley Nils | *FRI | -19 M | 610 | 175,79 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Laura | *FRI | Ope F | 3240 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Trigelis Sigita | *KIE | Ope F | 1550 | 478,40 | ||
3 | Meier Jana Chathreen | *KIE | Ope F | 1090 | 336,42 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marks Oliver | *KAL | Ope M | 4410 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Schimanski Marius | *KIE | Ope M | 4350 | 986,39 | ||
3 | Heinicke Niklas | *FRI | Ope M | 4320 | 979,59 | ||
4 | Senge Robin | *KIR | Ope M | 3920 | 888,89 | ||
5 | Herrmann Simon | *KIE | Ope M | 3280 | 743,76 | ||
6 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *KAL | Ope M | 3130 | 709,75 | ||
7 | Schermer Helge | *KAL | Ope M | 3080 | 698,41 | ||
8 | Astner Felix | *KIE | Ope M | 2900 | 657,60 | ||
9 | Graw Alexander | *FRI | Ope M | 1770 | 401,36 | ||
10 | Peisker Tobias | *LFB | Ope M | 1000 | 226,76 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schiewe Rolf | *KAL | Se1 M | 1400 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Sattler Ullrich | *LFB | Se1 M | 420 | 300,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Götz Paula | *FRI | -19 F | 16,0m | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strohmeyer Kay | *KIE | -19 M | 25,2m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Müller Carlo | *FRI | -19 M | 19,3m | 611,84 | ||
3 | Lengsfeld Robert | *KIE | -19 M | 17,3m | 480,26 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Jana Chathreen | *KIE | Ope F | 33,4m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hillenbrand Laura | *FRI | Ope F | 31,8m | 931,62 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senge Robin | *KIR | Ope M | 52,0m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *KAL | Ope M | 44,1m | 786,49 | ||
3 | Astner Felix | *KIE | Ope M | 41,4m | 713,51 | ||
4 | Heinicke Niklas | *FRI | Ope M | 37,4m | 605,41 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Götz Paula | *FRI | -19 F | 730,77 | 658,54 | 1000,00 | 2389,31 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strohmeyer Kay | *KIE | -19 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Müller Carlo | *FRI | -19 M | 871,79 | 317,00 | 611,84 | 1800,63 | |
3 | Lengsfeld Robert | *KIE | -19 M | 871,79 | 253,60 | 480,26 | 1605,65 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Laura | *FRI | Ope F | 715,52 | 1000,00 | 931,62 | 2647,14 | |
2 | Meier Jana Chathreen | *KIE | Ope F | 1000,00 | 336,42 | 1000,00 | 2336,42 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heinicke Niklas | *FRI | Ope M | 699,25 | 979,59 | 605,41 | 2284,25 | |
2 | Astner Felix | *KIE | Ope M | 766,92 | 657,60 | 713,51 | 2138,03 | |
3 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *KAL | Ope M | 48,87 | 709,75 | 786,49 | 1545,11 |