Mistrzostwa Polski za wyciagiem
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Szumanska Emilia |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Zuk Maja |
NAWA |
|
-15 F |
2,00/52 |
1,50/52 |
|
808,51 |
3 |
Olejnik Zofia |
MOS |
|
-15 F |
2,50/49 |
2,50/49 |
|
691,49 |
4 |
Mikulska Maja |
NAWA |
|
-15 F |
4,00/46 |
4,00/46 |
|
595,74 |
5 |
Witek Roksana |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
5,00/43 |
5,00/43 |
|
489,36 |
6 |
Drewiczewska Lena |
XSKI |
|
-15 F |
6,00/37 |
|
|
255,32 |
7 |
Zamykal Lena |
XSKI |
|
-15 F |
3,50/37 |
|
|
202,13 |
8 |
Mikulska Lilianna |
NAWA |
|
-15 F |
6,00/34 |
|
|
127,66 |
9 |
Cyl Dominika |
AKS |
|
-15 F |
5,00/25 |
|
|
|
10 |
Rulkowska Zofia |
MOS |
|
-15 F |
3,50/25 |
|
|
|
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Klukowski Kacper |
MOS |
|
-15 M |
5,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
954,02 |
2 |
Drewiczewski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Mikulski Emil |
NAWA |
|
-15 M |
5,50/46 |
3,50/46 |
|
540,23 |
4 |
Olszewski Antoni |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
2,25/52 |
4,50/25 |
|
741,38 |
5 |
Zielinski Filip |
JAWO |
|
-15 M |
4,50/46 |
3,50/25 |
|
517,24 |
6 |
Domaszewski Oskar |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
4,25/46 |
|
|
511,49 |
7 |
Ostaszewski Wiktor |
NAWA |
|
-15 M |
6,00/40 |
|
|
275,86 |
8 |
Knebel Franciszek |
STAWIKI |
|
-15 M |
5,00/40 |
|
|
252,87 |
9 |
Solecki Jakub |
MOS |
|
-15 M |
4,00/25 |
|
|
|
10 |
Lech Karol |
JAWO |
|
-15 M |
1,50/25 |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
AKS |
|
-19 F |
5,00/52 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
978,72 |
2 |
Piatek Maja |
AKS |
|
-19 F |
3,50/52 |
5,50/52 |
|
882,98 |
3 |
Janik Oliwia |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/52 |
|
1000,00 |
4 |
Bartoszewska Ewa |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/52 |
|
957,45 |
5 |
Ostrowska Ksenia |
REDA |
|
-19 F |
5,50/49 |
5,00/49 |
|
755,32 |
6 |
Sysak Zofia |
NAWA |
|
-19 F |
3,00/40 |
|
|
319,15 |
7 |
Salwecka Izabella |
NAWA |
|
-19 F |
3,00/37 |
|
|
63,83 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Szumanski Ksawery |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 M |
5,00/40 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
829,79 |
3 |
Rekuc Juliusz |
MOS |
|
-19 M |
4,00/46 |
3,00/46 |
|
468,09 |
4 |
Ulanowicz Kacper |
MOS |
|
-19 M |
5,00/40 |
3,50/40 |
|
106,38 |
5 |
Witek Wiktor |
XSKI |
|
-19 M |
5,00/46 |
2,50/40 |
|
489,36 |
6 |
Majko Dominik |
XSKI |
|
-19 M |
3,50/40 |
|
|
74,47 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
MOS |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Jaroszewska Izabela |
SUNAL |
|
Ope F |
5,00/43 |
5,00/52 |
|
666,67 |
3 |
Hirchy-Zak Kamila |
SKILINE |
|
Ope F |
6,00/43 |
3,25/46 |
|
443,09 |
4 |
Konarska Patrycja |
KILWATER |
|
Ope F |
2,00/43 |
3,00/43 |
|
48,78 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kazek Dawid |
ZEFIR |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
5,25/58/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
985,29 |
3 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
ZEFIR |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/16.00 |
|
838,24 |
4 |
Sibicki Jakub |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/16.00 |
3,25/58/16.00 |
|
753,68 |
5 |
Kwapien Mariusz |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
4,00/46 |
|
691,18 |
6 |
Oborski Konrad |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
676,47 |
7 |
Wycisk Jakub |
XSKI |
|
Ope M |
4,25/46 |
|
|
62,50 |
8 |
Borysewicz Kamil |
AKS |
|
Ope M |
3,00/46 |
|
|
44,12 |
9 |
Dyjas Mateusz |
FARWA |
|
Ope M |
1,00/46 |
|
|
14,71 |
10 |
Kleczek Piotr |
FARWA |
|
Ope M |
0,50/46 |
|
|
7,35 |
11 |
Zawadzki Erwin |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
DNS |
|
|
|
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Krzywicki Mariusz |
NAWA |
|
Se1 M |
5,00/40 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Drewiczewski Jaroslaw |
FARWA |
|
Se1 M |
4,00/40 |
3,50/52 |
|
837,50 |
3 |
Sadowski Adam |
NAWA |
|
Se1 M |
3,00/46 |
4,50/46 |
|
562,50 |
4 |
Kowalski Pawel |
PLAZIK |
|
Se1 M |
2,50/46 |
4,00/46 |
|
550,00 |
5 |
Kedrak Michal |
JAWO |
|
Se1 M |
5,00/40 |
5,00/40 |
|
125,00 |
6 |
Drewiczewski Dariusz |
DABROW |
|
Se1 M |
3,00/40 |
|
|
75,00 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cyl Dominika |
AKS |
|
-15 F |
28,4m |
29,3m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Szumanska Emilia |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
23,9m |
24,1m |
|
766,82 |
3 |
Witek Roksana |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
21,5m |
21,9m |
|
668,16 |
4 |
Olejnik Zofia |
MOS |
|
-15 F |
21,2m |
21,8m |
|
663,68 |
5 |
Zamykal Lena |
XSKI |
|
-15 F |
15,1m |
14,6m |
|
363,23 |
6 |
Drewiczewska Lena |
XSKI |
|
-15 F |
DNS |
|
|
|
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Drewiczewski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 M |
34,5m |
35,3m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Klukowski Kacper |
MOS |
|
-15 M |
33,1m |
33,6m |
|
932,81 |
3 |
Olszewski Antoni |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
27,3m |
27,6m |
|
695,65 |
4 |
Domaszewski Oskar |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
23,0m |
22,4m |
|
513,83 |
5 |
Zielinski Filip |
JAWO |
|
-15 M |
19,0m |
20,8m |
|
426,88 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
AKS |
|
-19 F |
31,2m |
32,9m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Bartoszewska Ewa |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 F |
29,6m |
30,6m |
|
911,20 |
3 |
Janik Oliwia |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 F |
30,8m |
30,1m |
|
918,92 |
4 |
Ostrowska Ksenia |
REDA |
|
-19 F |
22,5m |
15,2m |
|
598,46 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 M |
44,2m |
46,6m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Szumanski Ksawery |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 M |
34,1m |
35,6m |
|
699,45 |
3 |
Ulanowicz Kacper |
MOS |
|
-19 M |
25,4m |
22,3m |
|
420,77 |
4 |
Majko Dominik |
XSKI |
|
-19 M |
20,7m |
13,7m |
|
292,35 |
5 |
Rekuc Juliusz |
MOS |
|
-19 M |
21,4m |
13,2m |
|
311,48 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Borysewicz Kamil |
AKS |
|
Ope M |
48,3m |
56,9m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
Ope M |
50,0m |
54,4m |
|
946,70 |
3 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
ZEFIR |
|
Ope M |
38,9m |
43,7m |
|
718,55 |
4 |
Oborski Konrad |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
39,5m |
43,2m |
|
707,89 |
5 |
Kwapien Mariusz |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
28,4m |
|
|
392,32 |
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who national - 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Szumanska Emilia |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
766,82 |
2766,82 |
2 |
Witek Roksana |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
489,36 |
679,74 |
668,16 |
1837,26 |
3 |
Olejnik Zofia |
MOS |
|
-15 F |
691,49 |
398,69 |
663,68 |
1753,86 |
4 |
Cyl Dominika |
AKS |
|
-15 F |
|
326,80 |
1000,00 |
1326,80 |
5 |
Zamykal Lena |
XSKI |
|
-15 F |
202,13 |
529,41 |
363,23 |
1094,77 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Drewiczewski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Klukowski Kacper |
MOS |
|
-15 M |
954,02 |
695,54 |
932,81 |
2582,37 |
3 |
Olszewski Antoni |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
741,38 |
333,33 |
695,65 |
1770,36 |
4 |
Domaszewski Oskar |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
511,49 |
377,95 |
513,83 |
1403,27 |
5 |
Zielinski Filip |
JAWO |
|
-15 M |
517,24 |
188,98 |
426,88 |
1133,10 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
AKS |
|
-19 F |
978,72 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2978,72 |
2 |
Bartoszewska Ewa |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 F |
957,45 |
899,25 |
911,20 |
2767,90 |
3 |
Janik Oliwia |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
440,30 |
918,92 |
2359,22 |
4 |
Ostrowska Ksenia |
REDA |
|
-19 F |
755,32 |
388,06 |
598,46 |
1741,84 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 M |
829,79 |
904,51 |
1000,00 |
2734,30 |
2 |
Szumanski Ksawery |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
699,45 |
2699,45 |
3 |
Rekuc Juliusz |
MOS |
|
-19 M |
468,09 |
95,49 |
311,48 |
875,06 |
4 |
Ulanowicz Kacper |
MOS |
|
-19 M |
106,38 |
212,20 |
420,77 |
739,35 |
5 |
Majko Dominik |
XSKI |
|
-19 M |
74,47 |
132,63 |
292,35 |
499,45 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
MOS |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
Ope M |
985,29 |
1000,00 |
946,70 |
2931,99 |
2 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
ZEFIR |
|
Ope M |
838,24 |
714,29 |
718,55 |
2271,08 |
3 |
Oborski Konrad |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
676,47 |
157,14 |
707,89 |
1541,50 |
4 |
Kwapien Mariusz |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
691,18 |
439,29 |
392,32 |
1522,79 |
5 |
Borysewicz Kamil |
AKS |
|
Ope M |
44,12 |
401,79 |
1000,00 |
1445,91 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 26.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Drewiczewski Jaroslaw |
FARWA |
|
Se1 M |
837,50 |
839,38 |
762,50 |
2439,38 |
2 |
Kedrak Michal |
JAWO |
|
Se1 M |
125,00 |
932,64 |
1000,00 |
2057,64 |
3 |
Kowalski Pawel |
PLAZIK |
|
Se1 M |
550,00 |
41,45 |
170,83 |
762,28 |