Europe - Africa Confederation
Standing list based on best performance - Overall Eame 1000 Points - Under 19 Men
Competitions from 01.01.2014 to 31.12.2014 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 02.11.2014
Place | Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | 1995 | 1,25/58/12.00 | 9370 | 56,5m | 2689,93 | ||
2 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | 1995 | 1,00/58/12.00 | 10110 | 50,2m | 2637,13 | ||
3 | Morozov Artem | BLR | 1995 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 9630 | 49,6m | 2603,43 | ||
4 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | 1996 | 0,50/58/12.00 | 9340 | 42,4m | 2402,55 | ||
5 | Antonau Anton | BLR | 1998 | *6,00/58/13.00 | 7500 | 49,3m | 2348,68 | ||
6 | Kerpcar Juraj | SVK | 1997 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 7240 | 47,1m | 2318,30 | ||
7 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | 1995 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 3730 | 61,3m | 2241,55 | ||
8 | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | BLR | 1997 | 4,50/58/18.25 | 9900 | 43,2m | 2218,76 | ||
9 | Heinicke Philipp | GER | 1995 | 4,50/58/14.25 | 6550 | 46,1m | 2096,79 | ||
10 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | 1995 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 5660 | 46,5m | 2073,89 | ||
11 | Papkou Andrey | BLR | 1995 | *6,00/58/13.00 | *5000 | *40,0m | 1920,12 | ||
12 | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | 1998 | 3,00/58/13.00 | *5000 | *40,0m | 1881,91 | ||
13 | Gogola Wojciech | POL | 1997 | 1,25/58/14.25 | 5810 | 40,0m | 1863,30 | ||
14 | Harbachuk Viktor | BLR | 2000 | 4,00/58/18.25 | 7550 | 35,6m | 1831,81 | ||
15 | Klein Max | GER | 1995 | 5,25/58/14.25 | 4330 | 41,9m | 1804,90 | ||
16 | Renz Manuel | GER | 1997 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 3620 | 40,8m | 1748,26 | ||
17 | Heinicke Niklas | GER | 1998 | 4,00/58/14.25 | 4980 | 35,5m | 1728,51 | ||
18 | Samovolik Ivan | UKR | 2002 | 6,00/55/18.25 | 7670 | 31,6m | 1714,73 | ||
19 | Lapkoyski Kiryl | BLR | 2002 | 4,00/58/18.25 | 6580 | 33,7m | 1698,82 | ||
20 | Straltsou Hleb | BLR | 1998 | 6,00/58/18.25 | *5000 | *40,0m | 1690,82 | ||
21 | Piatrenka Stefan | BLR | 2001 | 4,50/58/18.25 | 6230 | 33,7m | 1670,57 | ||
22 | Zawadzki Erwin | POL | 1996 | 4,00/58/18.25 | 2260 | 52,0m | 1628,24 | ||
23 | Goldenberg Yahali | ISR | 2000 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 2880 | 37,8m | 1616,59 | ||
24 | Prigge Max | GER | 1996 | 1,50/58/16.00 | 4450 | 37,0m | 1597,05 | ||
25 | Zawadzki Konrad | POL | 1999 | 2,50/58/14.25 | 1410 | 46,7m | 1574,62 | ||
26 | Liasnoi Arseni | BLR | 2000 | 4,50/58/18.25 | *5000 | 31,4m | 1504,07 | ||
27 | Kravchenko Glib | UKR | 2001 | 3,25/58/18.25 | 5510 | 29,6m | 1503,50 | ||
28 | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | 2001 | 4,50/55/18.25 | *5000 | 32,5m | 1449,08 | ||
29 | Schickmaier Alexander | AUT | 1995 | 4,25/58/14.25 | 2500 | 32,7m | 1431,82 | ||
30 | Asher Roi | ISR | 2001 | 2,00/58/16.00 | 2860 | 25,8m | 1227,82 | ||
31 | Schasny Nikita | BLR | 2002 | 1,50/55/18.25 | *5000 | 21,8m | 1202,29 | ||
32 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | POL | 1997 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 1950 | 28,7m | 1130,65 | ||
33 | Asher Yuval | ISR | 2001 | 2,00/58/18.25 | 2300 | 27,5m | 1129,14 | ||
34 | Wiedewild Janosch | GER | 1999 | 5,00/58/18.25 | 2550 | 22,3m | 1090,73 | ||
35 | Astner Felix | GER | 2001 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 2160 | 25,3m | 1085,15 | ||
36 | Sibicki Jakub | POL | 1999 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 1380 | 31,2m | 1033,84 | ||
37 | Vasko Daniel | SVK | 2001 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 2110 | 22,2m | 1019,77 | ||
38 | Mostovshchykov Serhii | UKR | 2002 | 3,00/52 | 4390 | 16,4m | 979,36 | ||
39 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | GER | 2001 | 2,00/58/18.25 | 2180 | 19,1m | 953,53 | ||
40 | Bodingbauer David | AUT | 2001 | 5,00/58/18.25 | 410 | 19,8m | 830,31 | ||
41 | Wlosok Krystof | CZE | 2001 | 2,50/52 | 1300 | 17,2m | 682,95 | ||
42 | Straltsou Ilya | BLR | 2004 | 2,50/49 | 1370 | 19,8m | 664,12 | ||
43 | Mieloch Bartosz | POL | 2000 | 2,25/49 | 410 | 22,5m | 618,60 | ||
44 | Siedlarski Jakub | POL | 2001 | 2,50/49 | 1120 | 12,5m | 497,09 | ||
45 | Sawicki Mikolaj | POL | 2001 | 2,50/49 | 220 | 15,5m | 466,55 | ||
46 | Oborski Konrad | POL | 2001 | 3,00/37 | 200 | 25,9m | 367,94 |