Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (81) | Johnson Jan | RSA | Se3 F | 4,50/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 855,56 | ||
2 | (84) | Kirby Dianne | IRL | Se3 F | 0,50/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 566,67 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (120) | Skande Ulf | SWE | Se3 M | 1,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 2,00/55/12.00) |
1000,00 | ||
2 | (90) | Leprince Philippe | FRA | Se3 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 1,25/55/12.00) |
1000,00 | ||
3 | (116) | Sprenger Ernst | SUI | Se3 M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 880,00 | ||
4 | (79) | Jirak Bernd | AUT | Se3 M | 5,00/55/16.00 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 690,00 | ||
5 | (103) | Pedersen Ib Trier | DEN | Se3 M | 1,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 680,00 | ||
6 | (91) | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | Se3 M | 0,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 680,00 | ||
7 | (80) | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | Se3 M | 5,00/55/16.00 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 670,00 | ||
8 | (121) | Ward George | GBR | Se3 M | 1,50/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 630,00 | ||
9 | (99) | Frangistas Nikolas | GRE | Se3 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/46 | 860,00 | ||
10 | (52) | Arp Hansen Lars | DEN | Se3 M | 4,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/46 | 680,00 | ||
11 | (127) | Begovich Heinz | AUT | Se3 M | 2,00/55/16.00 | 520,00 | |||
11 | (112) | Slater Colin | GBR | Se3 M | 2,00/55/16.00 | 520,00 | |||
13 | (117) | Van Scherpenzeel Han | NED | Se3 M | 1,50/55/16.00 | 510,00 | |||
14 | (107) | Senge Wolfgang | GER | Se3 M | 5,50/52 | 350,00 | |||
15 | (60) | Brunel Pierre Gilles | FRA | Se3 M | 5,00/46 | 100,00 | |||
16 | (54) | Bäcklin Jerry | SWE | Se3 M | 4,00/46 | 80,00 | |||
17 | (71) | Gabriel George Nicolas | GRE | Se3 M | 2,50/46 | 50,00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (51) | Anderberg Natasha | SWE | Se1 F | 5,25/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 897,06 | ||
2 | (94) | Marchevet Cecile | FRA | Se1 F | 2,25/55/12.00 | 5,50/55/13.00 | 948,53 | ||
3 | (109) | Sizer Lorraine | GBR | Se1 F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 470,59 | ||
4 | (87) | Langrock Claudia | GER | Se1 F | 4,50/55/16.00 | 4,50/52 | 485,29 | ||
5 | (129) | Waz Joanna | POL | Se1 F | 1,50/52 | 1,50/52 | 44,12 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (72) | Gabriel Raoul | FRA | Se1 M | 3,00/55/11.25 | 3,50/55/11.25 (Tie break: 2,00/55/11.25) |
779,07 | ||
2 | (88) | Lazhinskas Richardas | LTU | Se1 M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/11.25 (Tie break: 1,50/55/11.25) |
779,07 | ||
3 | (111) | Nemeth Gabor | *HUN | Se1 M | 1,25/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 767,44 | ||
4 | (78) | Hornagold Mike | GBR | Se1 M | 3,50/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/11.25 | 755,81 | ||
5 | (63) | Delhaize Matthieu | BEL | Se1 M | 1,00/55/11.25 | 2,25/55/11.25 | 750,00 | ||
6 | (106) | Schmidt Jesper | DEN | Se1 M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/11.25 | 709,30 | ||
7 | (86) | Lang Michael | *GER | Se1 M | 1,50/55/11.25 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 732,56 | ||
8 | (113) | Slot Pieter | NED | Se1 M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 674,42 | ||
9 | (105) | Schipner Thoralf | GER | Se1 M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 616,28 | ||
10 | (115) | Sprang Michael | GER | Se1 M | 4,50/55/13.00 (Tie break: 6,00/55/13.00) |
2,00/55/12.00 | 604,65 | ||
11 | (64) | Dokoupil Tom | NED | Se1 M | 0,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 593,02 | ||
12 | (104) | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | Se1 M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 534,88 | ||
13 | (61) | Ceranic Predrag | SRB | Se1 M | 4,50/55/13.00 (Tie break: 3,50/55/13.00) |
523,26 | |||
14 | (73) | Gorshcharuk Dmitry | RUS | Se1 M | 4,00/55/13.00 | 511,63 | |||
14 | (108) | Seyfried Xavier | SUI | Se1 M | 4,00/55/13.00 | 511,63 | |||
16 | (66) | Dulos Fotis | GRE | Se1 M | 1,50/55/13.00 | 453,49 | |||
16 | (93) | Lygum Christian | DEN | Se1 M | 1,50/55/13.00 | 453,49 | |||
18 | (114) | Soer Gerard | MON | Se1 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 325,58 | |||
19 | (75) | Gummelt Heiko | GER | Se1 M | 0,00/55/14.25 | 279,07 | |||
20 | (57) | Bergmans Marc | BEL | Se1 M | 3,50/55/18.25 | 81,40 | |||
21 | (65) | Ducrot Nicolas | FRA | Se1 M | 0,00/55/18.25 | ||||
21 | (98) | Mistryukov Alexander | RUS | Se1 M | 0,00/55/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (74) | Gubarenko Olga | RUS | Se2 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 896,55 | ||
2 | (118) | Varming Susanne | NOR | Se2 F | 5,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 735,63 | ||
3 | (89) | Legrand Berit | MON | Se2 F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 4,50/55/18.25 | 379,31 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (124) | Wilkinson Jonathon | GBR | Se2 M | 5,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 3,50/55/12.00) |
666,67 | ||
2 | (85) | Koot Francis | BEL | Se2 M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 1,50/55/12.00) |
666,67 | ||
3 | (96) | Mednikov Alexey | RUS | Se2 M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 0,50/55/12.00) |
666,67 | ||
4 | (59) | Bothe Andreas | GER | Se2 M | 1,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 747,47 | ||
5 | (50) | Abrahamsen Gert | DEN | Se2 M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 636,36 | ||
6 | (119) | Vytautas Valentelis | LTU | Se2 M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 626,26 | ||
7 | (83) | Keusseoglou Aleco | MON | Se2 M | 4,50/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 696,97 | ||
8 | (76) | Guyamier Patrick | FRA | Se2 M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 656,57 | ||
9 | (77) | Hammersley Paul | GBR | Se2 M | 1,50/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 535,35 | ||
10 | (62) | Clay Alex | NED | Se2 M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 535,35 | |||
11 | (102) | Owel Bob | NED | Se2 M | 4,50/55/14.25 | 454,55 | |||
12 | (67) | Engelhardt Volker | AUT | Se2 M | 3,00/55/14.25 | 424,24 | |||
13 | (95) | Mc Guigan Donal | IRL | Se2 M | 3,00/55/16.00 | 303,03 | |||
14 | (55) | Beard Mark | GBR | Se2 M | 4,00/55/18.25 | 202,02 | |||
15 | (97) | Menzel Hans-Joachim | GER | Se2 M | 5,25/52 | 106,06 | |||
16 | (58) | Bertrand Georges | FRA | Se2 M | 5,00/52 | 101,01 | |||
17 | (68) | Fleury Jean-Pierre | FRA | Se2 M | 3,50/52 | 70,71 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (85) | Koot Francis | BEL | Se2 M | 3780 | 4560 | 915,66 | ||
2 | (59) | Bothe Andreas | GER | Se2 M | 3220 | 3440 | 690,76 | ||
3 | (68) | Fleury Jean-Pierre | FRA | Se2 M | 1980 | 1310 | 397,59 | ||
4 | (55) | Beard Mark | GBR | Se2 M | 1020 | 1090 | 218,88 | ||
5 | (77) | Hammersley Paul | GBR | Se2 M | 1540 | 680 | 309,24 | ||
6 | (62) | Clay Alex | NED | Se2 M | 1000 | 200,80 | |||
7 | (97) | Menzel Hans-Joachim | GER | Se2 M | 960 | 192,77 | |||
8 | (95) | Mc Guigan Donal | IRL | Se2 M | 820 | 164,66 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (84) | Kirby Dianne | IRL | Se3 F | 1290 | 1290 | 389,73 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (52) | Arp Hansen Lars | DEN | Se3 M | 2860 | 2830 | 828,99 | ||
2 | (103) | Pedersen Ib Trier | DEN | Se3 M | 2040 | 2280 | 660,87 | ||
3 | (120) | Skande Ulf | SWE | Se3 M | 1940 | 1950 | 565,22 | ||
4 | (101) | Onorato Gianfranco | ITA | Se3 M | 1880 | 1920 | 556,52 | ||
5 | (121) | Ward George | GBR | Se3 M | 1890 | 1680 | 547,83 | ||
6 | (107) | Senge Wolfgang | GER | Se3 M | 1340 | 388,41 | |||
7 | (80) | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | Se3 M | 1080 | 313,04 | |||
8 | (91) | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | Se3 M | 650 | 188,41 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (94) | Marchevet Cecile | FRA | Se1 F | 1980 | 2420 | 358,52 | ||
2 | (51) | Anderberg Natasha | SWE | Se1 F | 1830 | 2370 | 351,11 | ||
3 | (87) | Langrock Claudia | GER | Se1 F | 3420 | 2350 | 506,67 | ||
4 | (129) | Waz Joanna | POL | Se1 F | 1650 | 1300 | 244,44 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (72) | Gabriel Raoul | FRA | Se1 M | 3630 | 4170 | 463,33 | ||
2 | (105) | Schipner Thoralf | GER | Se1 M | 2650 | 3110 | 345,56 | ||
3 | (88) | Lazhinskas Richardas | LTU | Se1 M | 1900 | 3080 | 342,22 | ||
4 | (64) | Dokoupil Tom | NED | Se1 M | 2630 | 2880 | 320,00 | ||
5 | (78) | Hornagold Mike | GBR | Se1 M | 1790 | 1470 | 198,89 | ||
6 | (104) | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | Se1 M | 1250 | 138,89 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (84) | Kirby Dianne | IRL | Se3 F | 19,8m | 19,5m | 876,71 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (107) | Senge Wolfgang | GER | Se3 M | 29,6m | 36,4m | 923,08 | ||
2 | (121) | Ward George | GBR | Se3 M | 33,8m | 31,5m | 832,17 | ||
3 | (127) | Begovich Heinz | AUT | Se3 M | 30,2m | 30,9m | 730,77 | ||
4 | (91) | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | Se3 M | 30,7m | 29,7m | 723,78 | ||
5 | (80) | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | Se3 M | 26,6m | 28,6m | 650,35 | ||
6 | (100) | Nosachev Sergey | RUS | Se3 M | 18,5m | 297,20 | |||
7 | (52) | Arp Hansen Lars | DEN | Se3 M | 12,6m | 90,91 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (129) | Waz Joanna | POL | Se1 F | 31,0m | 31,4m | 681,56 | ||
2 | (87) | Langrock Claudia | GER | Se1 F | 26,1m | 26,3m | 539,11 | ||
3 | (109) | Sizer Lorraine | GBR | Se1 F | 25,8m | 25,5m | 525,14 | ||
4 | (94) | Marchevet Cecile | FRA | Se1 F | 23,3m | 25,3m | 511,17 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (105) | Schipner Thoralf | GER | Se1 M | 48,6m | 53,4m | 847,66 | ||
2 | (88) | Lazhinskas Richardas | LTU | Se1 M | 49,0m | 51,0m | 800,78 | ||
3 | (113) | Slot Pieter | NED | Se1 M | 46,3m | 47,2m | 726,56 | ||
4 | (72) | Gabriel Raoul | FRA | Se1 M | 42,4m | 46,4m | 710,94 | ||
5 | (75) | Gummelt Heiko | GER | Se1 M | 43,4m | 44,7m | 677,73 | ||
6 | (78) | Hornagold Mike | GBR | Se1 M | 39,7m | 580,08 | |||
7 | (104) | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | Se1 M | 26,8m | 328,12 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (85) | Koot Francis | BEL | Se2 M | 39,4m | 40,3m | 677,85 | ||
2 | (59) | Bothe Andreas | GER | Se2 M | 37,5m | 38,1m | 628,64 | ||
3 | (77) | Hammersley Paul | GBR | Se2 M | 34,1m | 35,9m | 579,42 | ||
4 | (95) | Mc Guigan Donal | IRL | Se2 M | 30,3m | 31,4m | 478,75 | ||
5 | (55) | Beard Mark | GBR | Se2 M | 27,8m | 28,0m | 402,68 | ||
6 | (62) | Clay Alex | NED | Se2 M | 27,3m | 387,02 | |||
7 | (68) | Fleury Jean-Pierre | FRA | Se2 M | 18,6m | 192,39 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (84) | Kirby Dianne | IRL | Se3 F | 566,67 | 389,73 | 876,71 | 1833,11 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (121) | Ward George | GBR | Se3 M | 630,00 | 547,83 | 832,17 | 2010,00 | |
2 | (107) | Senge Wolfgang | GER | Se3 M | 350,00 | 388,41 | 923,08 | 1661,49 | |
3 | (80) | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | Se3 M | 670,00 | 313,04 | 650,35 | 1633,39 | |
4 | (52) | Arp Hansen Lars | DEN | Se3 M | 680,00 | 828,99 | 90,91 | 1599,90 | |
5 | (91) | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | Se3 M | 680,00 | 188,41 | 723,78 | 1592,19 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (94) | Marchevet Cecile | FRA | Se1 F | 948,53 | 358,52 | 511,17 | 1818,22 | |
2 | (87) | Langrock Claudia | GER | Se1 F | 485,29 | 506,67 | 539,11 | 1531,07 | |
3 | (129) | Waz Joanna | POL | Se1 F | 44,12 | 244,44 | 681,56 | 970,12 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (72) | Gabriel Raoul | FRA | Se1 M | 779,07 | 463,33 | 710,94 | 1953,34 | |
2 | (88) | Lazhinskas Richardas | LTU | Se1 M | 779,07 | 342,22 | 800,78 | 1922,07 | |
3 | (105) | Schipner Thoralf | GER | Se1 M | 616,28 | 345,56 | 847,66 | 1809,50 | |
4 | (78) | Hornagold Mike | GBR | Se1 M | 755,81 | 198,89 | 580,08 | 1534,78 | |
5 | (104) | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | Se1 M | 534,88 | 138,89 | 328,12 | 1001,89 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (85) | Koot Francis | BEL | Se2 M | 666,67 | 915,66 | 677,85 | 2260,18 | |
2 | (59) | Bothe Andreas | GER | Se2 M | 747,47 | 690,76 | 628,64 | 2066,87 | |
3 | (77) | Hammersley Paul | GBR | Se2 M | 535,35 | 309,24 | 579,42 | 1424,01 | |
4 | (62) | Clay Alex | NED | Se2 M | 535,35 | 200,80 | 387,02 | 1123,17 | |
5 | (95) | Mc Guigan Donal | IRL | Se2 M | 303,03 | 164,66 | 478,75 | 946,44 | |
6 | (55) | Beard Mark | GBR | Se2 M | 202,02 | 218,88 | 402,68 | 823,58 | |
7 | (68) | Fleury Jean-Pierre | FRA | Se2 M | 70,71 | 397,59 | 192,39 | 660,69 |