|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
763,74 |
2 |
|
Leonhardt Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
758,24 |
3 |
|
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
1,25/58/12.00 |
|
739,01 |
4 |
|
Bothe Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
692,31 |
4 |
|
Patschke Michael |
*SAS |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
692,31 |
6 |
|
Berg Joanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
729,41 |
7 |
|
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
0,00/55/13.00 |
|
705,88 |
7 |
|
Grutza Martin |
*BRH |
|
Ope M |
0,00/58/13.00 |
|
659,34 |
9 |
|
Kuhnt Günther |
*BRH |
|
Se2 M |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
672,51 |
9 |
|
Volk Franka Maria |
*HUF |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
676,47 |
11 |
|
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
664,71 |
11 |
|
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
664,71 |
11 |
|
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
620,88 |
14 |
|
Haschock Maria |
*SWL |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
658,82 |
15 |
|
Berg Kai |
LUZ |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/14.25 |
|
598,90 |
16 |
|
Pernulf Adolf |
*BER |
|
Se3 M |
5,50/55/16.00 |
|
722,97 |
17 |
|
Müller Stefan |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/16.00 |
|
582,42 |
18 |
|
Langrock Claudia |
*HUF |
|
Ope F |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
617,65 |
19 |
|
Hueller Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
611,76 |
20 |
|
Jahnke Tobias |
*SWL |
|
-14 M |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
655,84 |
21 |
|
Bonnemann Ralf |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/16.00 |
|
538,46 |
21 |
|
Scherer Phillip |
*CAP |
|
Se1 M |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
576,47 |
23 |
|
Stange Inga |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
547,06 |
24 |
|
Bothe Bastian |
*CAP |
|
-21 M |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
500,00 |
25 |
|
Pernull Rene |
*BER |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
494,51 |
26 |
|
Grabow Isabell |
*LUZ |
|
-14 F |
3,50/52 |
|
576,64 |
27 |
|
Seiffert Ronja-Marie |
*RBS |
|
-14 F |
3,00/52 |
|
569,34 |
28 |
|
Reinhardt Frank |
*HUF |
|
Se1 M |
2,00/52 |
|
447,06 |
28 |
|
Schlesinger Miriam |
*BRH |
|
Ope F |
2,00/52 |
|
447,06 |
30 |
|
Bothe Konstantin |
*CAP |
|
-17 M |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
462,50 |
31 |
|
Meckling Anne |
*HUF |
|
-17 F |
2,00/49 |
|
432,43 |
32 |
|
Becker Ferdinand |
*CAP |
|
-14 M |
1,50/49 |
|
409,09 |
33 |
|
Rauchfuss Denny |
*HUF |
|
-14 M |
3,50/46 |
|
357,14 |
34 |
|
Scherer Amanda |
*CAP |
|
Se1 F |
2,00/46 |
|
371,43 |
35 |
|
Bonnemann Carlotta |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
3,00/37 |
|
105,88 |
36 |
|
Kranz Rieke |
*BER |
|
Ope F |
|
|
|
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
5950 |
|
509,42 |
2 |
|
Leonhardt Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
5540 |
|
474,32 |
3 |
|
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
4970 |
|
579,25 |
4 |
|
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
4900 |
|
419,52 |
5 |
|
Grutza Martin |
*BRH |
|
Ope M |
3980 |
|
340,75 |
6 |
|
Bothe Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
3920 |
|
335,62 |
7 |
|
Stange Inga |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
3830 |
|
446,39 |
8 |
|
Baumeier Gitte |
*HUF |
|
Ope F |
3650 |
|
425,41 |
9 |
|
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
3580 |
|
417,25 |
10 |
|
Volk Franka Maria |
*HUF |
|
Ope F |
3570 |
|
416,08 |
11 |
|
Bothe Konstantin |
*CAP |
|
-17 M |
3530 |
|
335,87 |
12 |
|
Berg Joanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
3290 |
|
383,45 |
13 |
|
Haschock Melanie |
*SWL |
|
Ope F |
3240 |
|
377,62 |
14 |
|
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
3230 |
|
376,46 |
15 |
|
Hueller Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
2540 |
|
296,04 |
16 |
|
Berg Kai |
LUZ |
|
Ope M |
2380 |
|
203,77 |
17 |
|
Bonnemann Carlotta |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
2110 |
|
245,92 |
18 |
|
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
2000 |
|
171,23 |
19 |
|
Bothe Bastian |
*CAP |
|
-21 M |
1940 |
|
166,10 |
19 |
|
Seiffert Ronja-Marie |
*RBS |
|
-14 F |
1940 |
|
294,83 |
21 |
|
Jahnke Christine |
*SWL |
|
Ope F |
1830 |
|
213,29 |
22 |
|
Grabow Isabell |
*LUZ |
|
-14 F |
1740 |
|
264,44 |
23 |
|
Pernull Rene |
*BER |
|
Ope M |
1270 |
|
108,73 |
24 |
|
Pernulf Adolf |
*BER |
|
Se3 M |
1120 |
|
324,64 |
25 |
|
Stoffel John |
*HUF |
|
-14 M |
710 |
|
98,47 |
26 |
|
Becker Ferdinand |
*CAP |
|
-14 M |
520 |
|
72,12 |
27 |
|
Kranz Rieke |
*BER |
|
Ope F |
370 |
|
43,12 |
28 |
|
Langrock Claudia |
*HUF |
|
Ope F |
0 |
|
|
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
54,9m |
|
787,83 |
2 |
|
Leonhardt Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
53,0m |
|
756,58 |
3 |
|
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
51,8m |
|
736,84 |
4 |
|
Gummelt Heiko |
*HUF |
|
Ope M |
47,8m |
|
671,05 |
5 |
|
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
46,9m |
|
656,25 |
6 |
|
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
43,6m |
|
601,97 |
7 |
|
Bothe Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
42,2m |
|
578,95 |
8 |
|
Patschke Michael |
*SAS |
|
Ope M |
37,1m |
|
495,07 |
9 |
|
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
33,7m |
|
613,79 |
10 |
|
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
32,8m |
|
593,10 |
11 |
|
Müller Stefan |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
31,9m |
|
409,54 |
12 |
|
Berg Joanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
31,5m |
|
563,22 |
13 |
|
Berg Kai |
LUZ |
|
Ope M |
28,2m |
|
348,68 |
14 |
|
Bonnemann Ralf |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
27,9m |
|
343,75 |
15 |
|
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
26,3m |
|
443,68 |
16 |
|
Scherer Phillip |
*CAP |
|
Se1 M |
25,5m |
|
341,33 |
17 |
|
Jahnke Tobias |
*SWL |
|
-14 M |
19,5m |
|
376,51 |
18 |
|
Haschock Maria |
*SWL |
|
Ope F |
18,2m |
|
257,47 |
19 |
|
Stoffel John |
*HUF |
|
-14 M |
15,2m |
|
246,99 |
20 |
|
Kuhnt Günther |
*BRH |
|
Se2 M |
14,4m |
|
155,14 |
21 |
|
Rauchfuss Denny |
*HUF |
|
-14 M |
14,1m |
|
213,86 |
22 |
|
Jahnke Christine |
*SWL |
|
Ope F |
0,0m |
|
|
22 |
|
Schlesinger Miriam |
*BRH |
|
Ope F |
0,0m |
|
|
|
Club |
Name |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
|
1 |
WSC Reitbahnsee |
|
2123,63 |
1100,17 |
2180,92 |
5404,72 |
|
2 |
WSC Preussen-Cpauth |
|
2062,31 |
1105,98 |
1745,07 |
4913,36 |
|
3 |
WSC Luzin-Feldberg |
|
1941,18 *547,06 |
1206,30 |
1505,00 |
4652,48 |
|
4 |
WSC Mastholte |
|
1909,05 |
1242,42 |
1401,22 |
4552,69 |
|
|
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
Summary |
|
1 |
WSC Reitbahnsee |
2123,63 1923,08 |
1100,17 1031,68 |
2180,92 2121,71 |
5404,72 5076,47 |
10481,19 |
|
2 |
WSC Preussen-Cpauth |
2062,31 2011,31 |
1105,98 1039,52 |
1745,07 1708,88 |
4913,36 4759,71 |
9673,07 |
|
3 |
WSC Luzin-Feldberg |
1941,18 1964,71 |
1206,30 1273,90 |
1505,00 1445,89 |
4704,32 4652,48 |
9336,98 |
|
4 |
WSC Mastholte |
1909,05 1804,40 |
1242,42 1199,29 |
1401,22 1389,02 |
4552,69 4392,71 |
8899,42 |
|
5 |
WSC Hufeisensee Halle |
1976,47 |
1003,49 |
1282,76 |
4262,72 |
4262,72 |
|
6 |
MY & WSC Schwielochsee |
1735,29 |
770,13 |
945,18 |
3450,60 |
3450,60 |
|
7 |
WSC Bremerhaven |
1164,62 |
522,10 |
488,49 |
2175,21 |
2175,21 |
|
8 |
WSC Saale-Saalfeld |
505,49 |
237,16 |
462,17 |
1204,82 |
1204,82 |
|
9 |
WSC Berlin |
935,23 |
234,90 |
|
1170,13 |
1170,13 |
|