Nasachev Masters 2010
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Suslov Grigoriy |
Rumian |
3,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
610,39 |
2 |
Malinovskiy Evgeniy |
Alfa |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/52 |
|
584,42 |
3 |
Ivanov Nikita |
Victoria |
3,00/37 |
1,50/37 |
|
116,88 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Odintsova Anna |
SHVS Dubna |
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
656,93 |
2 |
Vorona Daria |
Victoria |
5,50/52 |
|
|
605,84 |
3 |
Pozdniakova Daria |
Victoria |
3,00/49 |
2,00/52 |
|
554,74 |
4 |
Vareva Maria |
Victoria |
2,00/52 |
2,00/34 |
|
554,74 |
5 |
Perepelova Alena |
Victoria |
4,50/46 |
2,50/49 |
|
474,45 |
6 |
Badalian Anna |
Saturn |
4,50/46 |
6,00/43 |
|
416,06 |
7 |
Efremova Maria |
Victoria |
4,00/43 |
2,50/46 |
|
386,86 |
8 |
Pratikaki Elina |
Victoria |
4,50/34 |
1,00/46 |
|
364,96 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nosachev Evgeny |
Victoria |
4,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
727,27 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vorona Maria |
Victoria |
2,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
689,19 |
2 |
Savina Polina |
Saturn |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
628,38 |
3 |
Sokolova Anna |
Victoria |
4,50/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
547,30 |
4 |
Nazarko Ekaterina |
Saturn |
2,00/46 |
1,50/49 |
|
425,68 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Suslov Denis |
Rumian |
2,50/58/18.25 |
1,00/58/16.00 |
|
612,50 |
2 |
Vasiliev Vadim |
Victoria |
2,00/58/18.25 |
4,50/43 |
|
550,00 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gorshcharuk Dmitry |
Gagarin |
4,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
823,53 |
2 |
Krestianinov Alexey |
Ozerki |
3,50/52 |
5,00/52 |
|
482,35 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kashitsina Liudmila |
Gagarin |
2,50/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
|
835,29 |
2 |
Shevkunova Alisa |
Victoria |
2,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
|
835,29 |
3 |
Gubarenko Olga |
Alfa |
1,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
811,76 |
4 |
Renard Anna |
Victoria |
4,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
758,82 |
5 |
Zinkova Julia |
MUDOD SDUSSH |
0,50/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
752,94 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mistriukov Alexander |
Gagarin |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
802,20 |
2 |
Suhotin Dmitriy |
Victoria |
4,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
769,23 |
3 |
Ryanzin Vladimir |
Gagarin |
3,50/58/13.00 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
736,26 |
4 |
Linkov Sergey |
Ozerki |
1,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/49 |
|
478,02 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zhirkova Polina |
Victoria |
1720 |
|
|
261,40 |
2 |
Presnova Ekaterina |
Victoria |
520 |
|
|
79,03 |
3 |
Nedelko Olga |
Victoria |
500 |
|
|
75,99 |
4 |
Timofeeva Julia |
Victoria |
420 |
|
|
63,83 |
5 |
Ivushkina Daria |
Victoria |
320 |
|
|
48,63 |
6 |
Politova Varvara |
Victoria |
80 |
|
|
12,16 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Malinovskiy Evgeniy |
Alfa |
1750 |
|
|
242,72 |
2 |
Ivanov Nikita |
Victoria |
1490 |
|
|
206,66 |
3 |
Suslov Grigoriy |
Rumian |
1100 |
|
|
152,57 |
4 |
Lipatov Sergey |
Victoria |
860 |
|
|
119,28 |
5 |
Holopov Valeriy |
Victoria |
660 |
|
|
91,54 |
6 |
Nikitin Nikita |
Victoria |
500 |
|
|
69,35 |
7 |
Zhirkov Ivan |
Victoria |
410 |
|
|
56,87 |
8 |
Zaitsev Aptem |
Victoria |
320 |
|
|
44,38 |
9 |
Presnov Nikita |
Victoria |
300 |
|
|
41,61 |
10 |
Germanov Artem |
SHVS Dubna |
160 |
|
|
22,19 |
11 |
Volodin Dmitriy |
Victoria |
100 |
|
|
13,87 |
12 |
Sabanov Leonid |
Victoria |
80 |
|
|
11,10 |
13 |
Ovchinnikov Vladimir |
Victoria |
40 |
|
|
5,55 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Odintsova Anna |
SHVS Dubna |
4940 |
|
|
750,76 |
2 |
Pozdniakova Daria |
Victoria |
2290 |
|
|
348,02 |
3 |
Badalian Anna |
Saturn |
1640 |
|
|
249,24 |
4 |
Vareva Maria |
Victoria |
1450 |
|
|
220,36 |
5 |
Efremova Maria |
Victoria |
1120 |
|
|
170,21 |
6 |
Hvatova Tatiana |
Saturn |
1100 |
|
|
167,17 |
7 |
Perepelova Alena |
Victoria |
810 |
|
|
123,10 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nosachev Evgeny |
Victoria |
2180 |
|
|
302,36 |
2 |
Safro Artem |
Victoria |
990 |
|
|
137,31 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sokolova Anna |
Victoria |
3590 |
|
|
410,29 |
2 |
Vorona Maria |
Victoria |
2440 |
|
|
278,86 |
3 |
Nazarko Ekaterina |
Saturn |
1520 |
|
|
173,71 |
4 |
Savina Polina |
Saturn |
1210 |
|
|
138,29 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vasiliev Vadim |
Victoria |
4630 |
|
|
440,53 |
2 |
Mikriukov Mikhail |
Saturn |
3380 |
|
|
321,60 |
3 |
Vasiuhin Daniil |
Saturn |
2110 |
|
|
200,76 |
4 |
Suslov Denis |
Rumian |
1080 |
|
|
102,76 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Churakova Tatiana |
ESHVSM |
6940 |
|
|
808,86 |
2 |
Sinitsina Elena |
Saturn |
3860 |
|
|
449,88 |
3 |
Delina Veronika |
Victoria |
2700 |
|
|
314,69 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Alentiev Andrey |
ESHVSM |
6750 |
|
|
577,91 |
2 |
Suhotin Dmitriy |
Victoria |
5810 |
|
|
497,43 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pozdniakova Daria |
Victoria |
17,1m |
16,7m |
|
384,03 |
2 |
Odintsova Anna |
SHVS Dubna |
13,9m |
14,2m |
|
273,76 |
3 |
Efremova Maria |
Victoria |
11,0m |
11,6m |
|
174,90 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nosachev Evgeny |
Victoria |
23,9m |
24,3m |
|
521,08 |
2 |
Mazohin Alexey |
SHVS Dubna |
19,0m |
20,6m |
|
409,64 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vorona Maria |
Victoria |
16,8m |
18,4m |
|
301,59 |
2 |
Sokolova Anna |
Victoria |
11,7m |
11,6m |
|
124,34 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Koshkin Sergey |
Victoria |
26,5m |
29,0m |
|
476,19 |
2 |
Vasiliev Vadim |
Victoria |
21,7m |
23,6m |
|
359,31 |
3 |
Korkunov Dmitriy |
SHVS Dubna |
21,0m |
22,0m |
|
324,68 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kashitsina Olga |
Gagarin |
39,1m |
41,2m |
|
786,21 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
|
Name |
Club |
Round1 |
Round2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ryanzin Vladimir |
Gagarin |
54,8m |
47,2m |
|
786,18 |
2 |
Suhotin Dmitriy |
Victoria |
44,8m |
43,9m |
|
621,71 |