CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE BENJAMINS MINIMES
Under 10 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/07/2010 - 25/07/2010
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finales |
|
Overall |
1 |
Desgrippes Hugo |
RHA |
-10 M |
2,00/52/14.25 |
2,00/52/14.25 |
|
925,00 |
2 |
Bordier Lindsay |
IND |
-10 M |
5,00/52/16.00 |
6,00/52/16.00 |
|
900,00 |
3 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
RHA |
-10 M |
5,00/52/16.00 |
4,50/52/16.00 |
|
887,50 |
4 |
Delair Sydney |
AQU |
-10 F |
3,00/49 |
2,00/52 |
|
832,21 |
5 |
Miermont Kiara |
AQU |
-10 F |
2,00/37 |
4,50/37 |
|
463,09 |
6 |
Creissels Rosalie |
RHA |
-10 F |
2,00/37 |
3,50/37 |
|
449,66 |
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/07/2010 - 25/07/2010
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finales |
|
Overall |
1 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-12 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
734,38 |
2 |
Miermont Lea |
AQU |
-12 F |
5,00/52 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
718,75 |
3 |
Gerbouin Constance |
PLL |
-12 F |
2,00/52 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
679,69 |
4 |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
IND |
-12 F |
2,00/52 |
1,50/52 |
|
593,75 |
5 |
Creissels Andréa |
RHA |
-12 F |
1,50/52 |
5,50/49 |
|
585,94 |
6 |
Prufer Amandine |
RHA |
-12 F |
1,25/52 |
|
|
582,03 |
7 |
Derouin Loan |
FCA |
-12 F |
4,00/49 |
|
|
531,25 |
7 |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
IDF |
-12 F |
4,00/49 |
|
|
531,25 |
9 |
Vermot Gaud Lilou |
FCA |
-12 F |
3,00/49 |
|
|
515,62 |
10 |
Gerbouin Castille |
PLL |
-12 F |
2,50/46 |
|
|
414,06 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/07/2010 - 25/07/2010
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finales |
|
Overall |
1 |
Anguenot Leo |
RHA |
-12 M |
5,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
885,71 |
2 |
Thielen Anthony |
FCA |
-12 M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
671,43 |
3 |
Traube Youri |
LIM |
-12 M |
1,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
700,00 |
4 |
Lefour Valentin |
IND |
-12 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
657,14 |
5 |
Monneau Anton |
PLL |
-12 M |
3,00/52 |
3,50/52 |
|
564,29 |
6 |
Lanier Johann |
BGN |
-12 M |
1,50/46 |
|
|
364,29 |
7 |
Prie Malo |
PLL |
-12 M |
2,00/34 |
|
|
28,57 |
Under 10 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/07/2010 - 25/07/2010
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finales |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bordier Lindsay |
IND |
-10 M |
2550 |
3770 |
|
989,50 |
2 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
RHA |
-10 M |
3400 |
2990 |
|
892,39 |
3 |
Desgrippes Hugo |
RHA |
-10 M |
1510 |
2010 |
|
527,56 |
4 |
Delair Sydney |
AQU |
-10 F |
2080 |
1350 |
|
396,95 |
5 |
Creissels Rosalie |
RHA |
-10 F |
610 |
580 |
|
116,41 |
6 |
Miermont Kiara |
AQU |
-10 F |
380 |
380 |
|
72,52 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks ResultsUnder 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/07/2010 - 25/07/2010
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finales |
|
Overall |
1 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-12 F |
2370 |
3260 |
|
502,31 |
2 |
Vermot Gaud Lilou |
FCA |
-12 F |
2890 |
3010 |
|
463,79 |
3 |
Miermont Lea |
AQU |
-12 F |
2360 |
2860 |
|
440,68 |
4 |
Gerbouin Constance |
PLL |
-12 F |
2850 |
2670 |
|
439,14 |
5 |
Prufer Amandine |
RHA |
-12 F |
2370 |
1860 |
|
365,18 |
6 |
Gerbouin Castille |
PLL |
-12 F |
1700 |
|
|
261,94 |
7 |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
IND |
-12 F |
1640 |
|
|
252,70 |
8 |
Moulanier Marie-Lou |
IDF |
-12 F |
1500 |
|
|
231,12 |
9 |
Derouin Loan |
FCA |
-12 F |
1110 |
|
|
171,03 |
10 |
Creissels Andréa |
RHA |
-12 F |
960 |
|
|
147,92 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/07/2010 - 25/07/2010
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finales |
|
Overall |
1 |
Anguenot Leo |
RHA |
-12 M |
4620 |
3840 |
|
702,13 |
2 |
Prie Malo |
PLL |
-12 M |
3660 |
3480 |
|
556,23 |
3 |
Thielen Anthony |
FCA |
-12 M |
1110 |
1260 |
|
191,49 |
4 |
Monneau Anton |
PLL |
-12 M |
860 |
1230 |
|
186,93 |
5 |
Lanier Johann |
BGN |
-12 M |
1150 |
380 |
|
174,77 |
Under 10 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/07/2010 - 25/07/2010
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finales |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
RHA |
-10 M |
17,2m |
18,7m |
|
725,71 |
2 |
Desgrippes Hugo |
RHA |
-10 M |
17,7m |
18,5m |
|
714,29 |
3 |
Delair Sydney |
AQU |
-10 F |
11,0m |
12,0m |
|
504,20 |
4 |
Bordier Lindsay |
IND |
-10 M |
11,6m |
13,3m |
|
417,14 |
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/07/2010 - 25/07/2010
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finales |
|
Overall |
1 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-12 F |
16,2m |
15,2m |
|
504,95 |
2 |
Prufer Amandine |
RHA |
-12 F |
14,1m |
13,3m |
|
400,99 |
3 |
Gerbouin Constance |
PLL |
-12 F |
13,8m |
13,0m |
|
386,14 |
4 |
Vermot Gaud Lilou |
FCA |
-12 F |
13,0m |
10,8m |
|
346,53 |
5 |
Creissels Andréa |
RHA |
-12 F |
11,1m |
0,0m |
|
252,48 |
6 |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
IND |
-12 F |
11,0m |
|
|
247,52 |
7 |
Gerbouin Castille |
PLL |
-12 F |
10,5m |
|
|
222,77 |
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/07/2010 - 25/07/2010Homologation: Ranking List - 23/07/2010 - 25/07/2010
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Eliminatoires |
Finales |
|
Overall |
1 |
Anguenot Leo |
RHA |
-12 M |
26,1m |
26,4m |
|
775,67 |
2 |
Monneau Anton |
PLL |
-12 M |
12,9m |
14,4m |
|
319,39 |
3 |
Thielen Anthony |
FCA |
-12 M |
13,1m |
9,2m |
|
269,96 |
4 |
Prie Malo |
PLL |
-12 M |
0,0m |
|
|
|
Under 10 Overall Results
- 23/07/2010 - 25/07/2010
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Duplan-Fribourg Louis |
RHA |
-10 M |
887,50 |
892,39 |
725,71 |
2505,60 |
2 |
Bordier Lindsay |
IND |
-10 M |
900,00 |
989,50 |
417,14 |
2306,64 |
3 |
Desgrippes Hugo |
RHA |
-10 M |
925,00 |
527,56 |
714,29 |
2166,85 |
4 |
Delair Sydney |
AQU |
-10 F |
832,21 |
396,95 |
504,20 |
1733,36 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 23/07/2010 - 25/07/2010
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-12 F |
734,38 |
502,31 |
504,95 |
1741,64 |
2 |
Gerbouin Constance |
PLL |
-12 F |
679,69 |
439,14 |
386,14 |
1504,97 |
3 |
Prufer Amandine |
RHA |
-12 F |
582,03 |
365,18 |
400,99 |
1348,20 |
4 |
Vermot Gaud Lilou |
FCA |
-12 F |
515,62 |
463,79 |
346,53 |
1325,94 |
5 |
Martin-Champetier Laura |
IND |
-12 F |
593,75 |
252,70 |
247,52 |
1093,97 |
6 |
Creissels Andréa |
RHA |
-12 F |
585,94 |
147,92 |
252,48 |
986,34 |
7 |
Gerbouin Castille |
PLL |
-12 F |
414,06 |
261,94 |
222,77 |
898,77 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 23/07/2010 - 25/07/2010
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Anguenot Leo |
RHA |
-12 M |
885,71 |
702,13 |
775,67 |
2363,51 |
2 |
Thielen Anthony |
FCA |
-12 M |
671,43 |
191,49 |
269,96 |
1132,88 |
3 |
Monneau Anton |
PLL |
-12 M |
564,29 |
186,93 |
319,39 |
1070,61 |