WWUT Slalom Jump Cup 2011
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Orlitsch Lisa |
AUT |
3,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
729,93 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Albert Aron |
HUN |
2,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
753,25 |
2 |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
1,50/43 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
675,32 |
3 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
AUT |
1,50/52 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/52 |
|
571,43 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
0,50/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
986,49 |
2 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
905,41 |
3 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
4,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
837,84 |
4 |
Robatsch Juliane |
AUT |
3,50/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
837,84 |
5 |
Kostwein Anna |
AUT |
2,00/55/16.00 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
716,22 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
3,00/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
862,50 |
2 |
Podesser Bruce |
AUT |
1,50/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
843,75 |
3 |
Hruby Libor |
CZE |
4,00/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
800,00 |
4 |
Kostwein Niki |
AUT |
0,50/46 |
4,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
650,00 |
5 |
Baueregger Lukas |
AUT |
|
|
3,50/46 |
|
43,75 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom ResultsUnder 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Tina |
AUT |
5,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
764,71 |
2 |
Köstenberger Ramona |
AUT |
3,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
741,18 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
2,50/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
824,18 |
2 |
Pugstaller Robert |
AUT |
0,50/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
813,19 |
3 |
Urban Alexander |
AUT |
|
3,50/58/12.00 |
0,00/58/12.00 |
|
763,74 |
4 |
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
4,50/58/13.00 |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
763,74 |
5 |
Partl Daniel |
AUT |
4,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
747,25 |
6 |
Grosek Seppi |
AUT |
3,50/49 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
626,37 |
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Friedrich Iris |
AUT |
3,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
828,57 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fenzl Martin |
AUT |
0,50/55/11.25 |
4,50/55/11.25 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
900,00 |
2 |
Lang Michael |
GER |
3,00/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
2,50/55/11.25 |
|
882,35 |
3 |
Schmidberger Jürgen |
AUT |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
858,82 |
4 |
Hauswirth Fritz |
AUT |
|
|
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
723,53 |
5 |
Aichinger Jürgen |
AUT |
|
2,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/52 |
|
658,82 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sprang Michael |
GER |
3,00/55/11.25 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/11.25 |
|
888,89 |
2 |
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
1,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
865,50 |
3 |
Leitner Wolfgang |
AUT |
1,50/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
807,02 |
4 |
Baueregger Norbert |
AUT |
3,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
789,47 |
5 |
Puritscher Erwin |
AUT |
3,50/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/49 |
|
748,54 |
6 |
Weichhart Jürgen |
AUT |
3,00/49 |
1,00/49 |
5,00/49 |
|
58,48 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gruber Klaus |
AUT |
5,50/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Begovich Heinz |
AUT |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
918,92 |
3 |
Köttl Hermann |
AUT |
3,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
770,27 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rohrer Irena |
AUT |
3,50/55/12.00 |
5,25/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
838,24 |
2 |
Loidl Renate |
AUT |
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
741,18 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Köstenberger Claudio |
AUT |
4,50/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/10.75 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
884,62 |
2 |
Vesely Petr |
CZE |
5,50/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
|
851,65 |
3 |
Schipner Bojan |
GER |
1,50/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
824,18 |
4 |
Nemeth Gabor |
HUN |
3,00/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
818,68 |
5 |
Lazhinskas Richardas |
LTU |
1,00/58/11.25 |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
802,20 |
6 |
Grutschnig Gregor |
AUT |
0,50/58/12.00 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
752,75 |
7 |
Dobringer Daniel |
AUT |
2,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
747,25 |
8 |
Gerhofer Peter |
AUT |
5,00/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
741,76 |
9 |
Schulze Kevin |
AUT |
5,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
681,32 |
10 |
Köttl Matthias |
AUT |
1,00/58/14.25 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
3,50/58/14.25 |
|
631,87 |
11 |
Stadler Gernot |
AUT |
|
3,50/58/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
500,00 |
12 |
Trenkwalder Hansjörg |
AUT |
0,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
43,96 |
Under 14 Girls Jump ResultsUnder 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Orlitsch Lisa |
AUT |
25,2m |
25,7m |
25,2m |
|
711,03 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
30,6m |
30,3m |
31,0m |
|
699,71 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
39,1m |
37,6m |
40,6m |
|
888,89 |
2 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
31,2m |
34,6m |
35,0m |
|
740,74 |
3 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
34,2m |
34,3m |
34,4m |
|
724,87 |
4 |
Robatsch Juliane |
AUT |
30,3m |
31,5m |
|
|
648,15 |
5 |
Kostwein Anna |
AUT |
23,2m |
24,0m |
|
|
449,74 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
49,9m |
52,4m |
49,7m |
|
982,68 |
2 |
Hruby Libor |
CZE |
39,5m |
44,8m |
43,0m |
|
818,18 |
3 |
Podesser Bruce |
AUT |
39,1m |
40,2m |
37,4m |
|
718,61 |
4 |
Kostwein Niki |
AUT |
33,9m |
34,6m |
31,9m |
|
597,40 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Tina |
AUT |
48,4m |
44,8m |
|
|
951,72 |
2 |
Köstenberger Ramona |
AUT |
36,0m |
36,9m |
|
|
687,36 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
58,0m |
57,4m |
56,2m |
|
838,82 |
2 |
Grosek Seppi |
AUT |
57,8m |
57,6m |
|
|
835,53 |
3 |
Partl Daniel |
AUT |
55,9m |
56,4m |
57,1m |
|
824,01 |
4 |
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
48,8m |
47,4m |
47,0m |
|
687,50 |
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
34,5m |
34,1m |
|
|
576,52 |
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Begovich Heinz |
AUT |
33,9m |
36,4m |
37,7m |
|
956,39 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1.7.2011 - 3.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schipner Bojan |
GER |
63,9m |
64,0m |
67,0m |
|
986,84 |
2 |
Köstenberger Claudio |
AUT |
58,8m |
66,9m |
|
|
985,20 |
3 |
Dobringer Daniel |
AUT |
62,6m |
60,6m |
60,3m |
|
914,47 |
4 |
Lazhinskas Richardas |
LTU |
56,1m |
57,3m |
61,0m |
|
888,16 |
5 |
Polidor Ales |
CZE |
48,8m |
49,7m |
48,5m |
|
702,30 |
6 |
Köttl Matthias |
AUT |
48,8m |
46,4m |
|
|
687,50 |