Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | -14 F | 3,00/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 744,53 | |
2 | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | -14 F | 3,50/49 | 2,00/52 | 554,74 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basic Carlo | AUT | -14 M | 3,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 740,26 | |
2 | Huainigg Josef | AUT | -14 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/52 | 584,42 | |
3 | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | -14 M | 1,25/49 | 2,50/49 | 422,08 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salmina Mara | AUT | -17 F | 0,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 844,59 | |
2 | Kostwein Anna | AUT | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 824,32 | |
3 | Robatsch Juliane | AUT | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 824,32 | |
4 | Rader Laura | AUT | -17 F | 4,50/55/16.00 | 2,25/55/16.00 | 709,46 | |
5 | Link Veronika | AUT | -17 F | 3,00/52 | 2,50/46 | 527,03 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | -17 M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 1,00/58/10.75 | 987,50 | |
2 | Podesser Bruce | AUT | -17 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 850,00 | |
3 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 843,75 | |
4 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -17 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 0,00/58/14.25 | 793,75 | |
5 | Baueregger Lukas | AUT | -17 M | 2,00/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 512,50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urban Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/11.25 | 835,16 | |
2 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 813,19 | |
3 | Bauer Martin | AUT | -21 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 780,22 | |
4 | Partl Daniel | AUT | -21 M | 4,00/58/14.25 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 703,30 | |
5 | Grosek Seppi | AUT | -21 M | 3,50/58/14.25 | 0,50/58/13.00 | 664,84 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Medrano Tiana Cristina | ESP | Ope F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 811,76 | |
2 | Rohrer Irena | AUT | Ope F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 835,29 | |
3 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 823,53 | |
4 | Loidl Renate | AUT | Ope F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 741,18 | |
5 | Varming Susanne | NOR | Ope F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,25/55/13.00 | 732,35 | |
6 | Basic Nika | AUT | Ope F | 5,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 670,59 | |
7 | Steinwald Gizela | AUT | Ope F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 652,94 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/10.75 | 895,60 | |
2 | Galba Peter | SVK | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 813,19 | |
3 | Grutschnig Gregor | AUT | Ope M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 1,00/58/13.00 | 692,31 | |
4 | Köttl Matthias | AUT | Ope M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 681,32 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wienerroither Michael | AUT | 35+ M | 2,00/55/10.75 | 3,00/55/10.75 | 952,94 | |
2 | Fenzl Martin | AUT | 35+ M | 4,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 894,12 | |
3 | Greschonig Gernot | AUT | 35+ M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 652,94 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | AUT | 45+ M | 4,50/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 830,41 | |
2 | Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond | AUT | 45+ M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 865,50 | |
3 | Baueregger Norbert | AUT | 45+ M | 0,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 807,02 | |
4 | Engelhardt Volker | AUT | 45+ M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 754,39 | |
5 | Weichhart Jürgen | AUT | 45+ M | 5,00/52 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 725,15 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | AUT | 55+ M | 5,50/55/14.25 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 804,05 | |
2 | Jirak Bernd | AUT | 55+ M | 3,50/55/14.25 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 790,54 | |
3 | Gruber Klaus | AUT | 55+ M | 5,50/52 | 2,50/55/11.25 | 1006,76 | |
4 | Köttl Hermann | AUT | 55+ M | 1,50/55/14.25 | 3,00/52 | 750,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | -14 F | 1160 | 830 | 176,29 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basic Carlo | AUT | -14 M | 2300 | 2270 | 306,26 | |
2 | Rauchenwald Luca | AUT | -14 M | 1520 | 1360 | 202,40 | |
3 | Huainigg Josef | AUT | -14 M | 750 | 820 | 109,19 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kostwein Anna | AUT | -17 F | 2980 | 2880 | 340,57 | |
2 | Rader Laura | AUT | -17 F | 3160 | 2530 | 361,14 | |
3 | Salmina Mara | AUT | -17 F | 1540 | 2660 | 304,00 | |
4 | Robatsch Juliane | AUT | -17 F | 2110 | 2010 | 241,14 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | -17 M | 7870 | 7870 | 748,81 | |
2 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -17 M | 5200 | 5020 | 494,77 | |
3 | Podesser Bruce | AUT | -17 M | 3400 | 2440 | 323,50 | |
4 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -17 M | 3000 | 2600 | 285,44 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urban Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 2780 | 3130 | 267,98 | |
2 | Grosek Seppi | AUT | -21 M | 2340 | 3040 | 260,27 | |
3 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 1250 | 2460 | 210,62 | |
4 | Bauer Martin | AUT | -21 M | 1850 | 1500 | 158,39 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 1550 | 3950 | 460,37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | Ope M | 8240 | 5190 | 705,48 | |
2 | Grutschnig Gregor | AUT | Ope M | 5290 | 5340 | 457,19 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | -14 F | 26,3m | 25,1m | 733,84 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basic Carlo | AUT | -14 M | 26,9m | 29,5m | 655,98 | |
2 | Huainigg Josef | AUT | -14 M | 20,3m | 19,2m | 387,76 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salmina Mara | AUT | -17 F | 32,4m | 34,2m | 719,58 | |
2 | Rader Laura | AUT | -17 F | 29,9m | 31,3m | 642,86 | |
3 | Robatsch Juliane | AUT | -17 F | 30,1m | 29,7m | 611,11 | |
4 | Kostwein Anna | AUT | -17 F | 27,0m | 25,4m | 529,10 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -17 M | 47,6m | 48,4m | 896,10 | |
2 | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | -17 M | 46,0m | 44,5m | 844,16 | |
3 | Podesser Bruce | AUT | -17 M | 40,5m | 42,8m | 774,89 | |
4 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -17 M | 36,6m | 39,1m | 694,81 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partl Daniel | AUT | -21 M | 55,2m | 56,5m | 814,14 | |
2 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 52,3m | 57,0m | 822,37 | |
3 | Grosek Seppi | AUT | -21 M | 51,1m | 52,3m | 745,07 | |
4 | Bauer Martin | AUT | -21 M | 42,8m | 45,7m | 636,51 | |
5 | Urban Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 40,4m | 44,0m | 608,55 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 46,1m | 38,8m | 898,85 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 66,4m | 62,6m | 976,97 | |
2 | Polidor Ales | CZE | Ope M | 50,0m | 51,3m | 728,62 | |
3 | Köttl Matthias | AUT | Ope M | 44,7m | 44,5m | 620,07 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wienerroither Michael | AUT | 35+ M | 49,3m | 53,2m | 852,40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | AUT | 45+ M | 36,0m | 37,5m | 639,41 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | AUT | 55+ M | 28,5m | 28,7m | 676,01 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basic Carlo | AUT | -14 M | 740,26 | 306,26 | 655,98 | 1702,50 |
2 | Huainigg Josef | AUT | -14 M | 584,42 | 109,19 | 387,76 | 1081,37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salmina Mara | AUT | -17 F | 844,59 | 304,00 | 719,58 | 1868,17 |
2 | Rader Laura | AUT | -17 F | 709,46 | 361,14 | 642,86 | 1713,46 |
3 | Kostwein Anna | AUT | -17 F | 824,32 | 340,57 | 529,10 | 1693,99 |
4 | Robatsch Juliane | AUT | -17 F | 824,32 | 241,14 | 611,11 | 1676,57 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | -17 M | 987,50 | 748,81 | 844,16 | 2580,47 |
2 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -17 M | 843,75 | 494,77 | 694,81 | 2033,33 |
3 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -17 M | 793,75 | 285,44 | 896,10 | 1975,29 |
4 | Podesser Bruce | AUT | -17 M | 850,00 | 323,50 | 774,89 | 1948,39 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 813,19 | 210,62 | 822,37 | 1846,18 |
2 | Urban Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 835,16 | 267,98 | 608,55 | 1711,69 |
3 | Grosek Seppi | AUT | -21 M | 664,84 | 260,27 | 745,07 | 1670,18 |
4 | Bauer Martin | AUT | -21 M | 780,22 | 158,39 | 636,51 | 1575,12 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 823,53 | 460,37 | 898,85 | 2182,75 |