Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rohrer Irena | POER | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 720,93 | |
2 | Rauchenwald Tina | POER | 2,50/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 674,42 | |
3 | Loidl Renate | WWUT | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 581,40 | |
4 | Köstenberger Ramona | OSSI | 4,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 511,63 | |
5 | Kostwein Anna | POER | 4,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 441,86 | |
6 | Basic Nika | POER | 4,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 395,35 | |
7 | Rader Laura | POER | 0,50/55/14.25 | 290,70 | ||
8 | Salmina Mara | POER | 0,00/55/14.25 | 279,07 | ||
9 | Kontner Stefani | IWWC | 3,50/55/16.00 | 220,93 | ||
9 | Robatsch Juliane | POER | 3,50/55/16.00 | 220,93 | ||
11 | Orlitsch Lisa | POER | 1,50/55/18.25 | 34,88 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köstenberger Claudio | OSSI | 3,00/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.75 (Tie break: 3,00/58/10.75) |
795,92 | |
2 | Pugstaller Robert | ASTEN | 5,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/10.75 (Tie break: 0,50/58/11.25) |
775,51 | |
3 | Urban Alexander | WWUT | 0,50/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/11.25 | 714,29 | |
4 | Llewellyn Dorien | WWUT | 5,00/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/11.25 | 714,29 | |
5 | Postl Lukas | MYCN | 2,50/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/11.25 | 663,27 | |
6 | Gerhofer Peter | ASTEN | 1,00/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/11.25 | 663,27 | |
7 | Kosch Bernhard | IWWC | 4,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 642,86 | |
8 | Partl Daniel | POER | 3,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/12.00 | 571,43 | |
9 | Swoboda Matthias | WWUT | 0,50/58/10.75 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 744,90 | |
10 | Bauer Martin | WWUT | 3,25/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 556,12 | |
11 | Dobringer Daniel | WWUT | 3,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 551,02 | |
12 | Muralter Stoffl | POER | 2,00/58/12.00 | 1,00/58/12.00 | 530,61 | |
13 | Baueregger Stefan | WWUT | 4,25/58/13.00 | 454,08 | ||
14 | Podesser Bruce | LEND | 3,50/58/13.00 | 438,78 | ||
15 | Weichhart Andreas | WWUT | 2,50/58/13.00 | 418,37 | ||
16 | Köttl Matthias | WWUT | 1,50/58/13.00 | 397,96 | ||
17 | Grosek Seppi | LEND | 0,50/58/13.00 | 377,55 | ||
17 | Schulze Kevin | WWUT | 0,50/58/13.00 | 377,55 | ||
19 | Hintringer Fabian | MYCN | 4,00/58/14.25 | 326,53 | ||
20 | Kostwein Niki | POER | 5,00/58/18.25 | 102,04 | ||
20 | Wienerroither Michael | POER | 5,00/58/18.25 | 102,04 | ||
22 | Trenkwalder Hansjörg | WWUT | 4,00/58/18.25 | 81,63 | ||
23 | Grutschnig Gregor | LEND | 0,50/58/18.25 | 10,20 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Friedrich Iris | NOWAVE | 5,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 788,46 | |
2 | Steinwald Gisela | NOWAVE | 3,50/52 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 634,62 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenzl Martin | MYCN | 3,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/10.75 | 918,03 | |
2 | Schmidberger Jürgen | WWUT | 1,50/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 811,48 | |
3 | Aichinger Jürgen | WWUT | 0,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 655,74 | |
4 | Hauswirth Fritz | WWUT | 1,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 614,75 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | WWUT | 2,50/55/12.00 | 2,25/55/11.25 | 817,07 | |
2 | Baueregger Norbert | WWUT | 3,50/55/12.00 | 6,00/55/12.00 | 780,49 | |
3 | Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond | IWWC | 2,50/55/12.00 | 6,00/55/12.00 | 780,49 | |
4 | Wimmer Michael | WSCS | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 731,71 | |
5 | Leitner Wolfgang | IWWC | 1,00/55/11.25 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 796,75 | |
6 | Puritscher Erwin | WWUT | 1,00/55/12.00 | 699,19 | ||
7 | Weichhart Jürgen | WWUT | 0,50/55/14.25 | 495,93 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruber Klaus | WWUT | 4,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/11.25 | 1030,00 | |
2 | Basic Dragutin | POER | 3,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 820,00 | |
3 | Begovich Heinz | IWWC | 5,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 760,00 | |
4 | Köttl Hermann | WWUT | 3,00/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 750,00 | |
5 | Jaksch Johannes | MYCN | 3,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 700,00 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buchmann Reinhard | IWWC | 3,00/52 | 3,50/52 | 254,10 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauchenwald Tina | POER | 3180 | 3280 | 382,28 | |
2 | Kostwein Anna | POER | 2830 | 3060 | 356,64 | |
3 | Salmina Mara | POER | 2650 | 2850 | 332,17 | |
4 | Loidl Renate | WWUT | 2570 | 2520 | 299,53 | |
5 | Rader Laura | POER | 2100 | 2200 | 256,41 | |
6 | Basic Nika | POER | 1770 | 206,29 | ||
7 | Köstenberger Ramona | OSSI | 1480 | 172,49 | ||
8 | Robatsch Juliane | POER | 1190 | 138,69 | ||
9 | Orlitsch Lisa | POER | 730 | 85,08 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llewellyn Dorien | WWUT | 7320 | 6970 | 626,71 | |
2 | Grutschnig Gregor | LEND | 2520 | 4490 | 384,42 | |
3 | Grosek Seppi | LEND | 5120 | 4440 | 438,36 | |
4 | Partl Daniel | POER | 2250 | 2960 | 253,42 | |
5 | Köstenberger Claudio | OSSI | 2320 | 2620 | 224,32 | |
6 | Podesser Bruce | LEND | 2920 | 2550 | 250,00 | |
7 | Urban Alexander | WWUT | 2500 | 2420 | 214,04 | |
8 | Wartberger Thomas | POER | 2940 | 2380 | 251,71 | |
9 | Kostwein Niki | POER | 3070 | 2020 | 262,84 | |
10 | Urban Sebastian | WWUT | 2140 | 183,22 | ||
11 | Weichhart Andreas | WWUT | 2000 | 171,23 | ||
12 | Basic Carlo | POER | 1920 | 164,38 | ||
13 | Muralter Stoffl | POER | 1780 | 152,40 | ||
14 | Swoboda Matthias | WWUT | 1650 | 141,27 | ||
15 | Dobringer Daniel | WWUT | 1410 | 120,72 | ||
16 | Bauer Martin | WWUT | 570 | 48,80 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wimmer Michael | WSCS | 3000 | 2990 | 602,41 | |
2 | Schulze Frank | WWUT | 440 | 760 | 152,61 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauchenwald Tina | POER | 47,5m | 46,7m | 910,45 | |
2 | Köstenberger Ramona | OSSI | 40,5m | 38,7m | 701,49 | |
3 | Salmina Mara | POER | 35,2m | 37,4m | 608,96 | |
4 | Rader Laura | POER | 34,4m | 35,8m | 561,19 | |
5 | Robatsch Juliane | POER | 34,0m | 33,1m | 507,46 | |
6 | Kostwein Anna | POER | 30,3m | 397,01 | ||
7 | Orlitsch Lisa | POER | 23,0m | 179,10 | ||
8 | Basic Nika | POER | 19,8m | 83,58 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köstenberger Claudio | OSSI | 64,1m | 65,9m | 955,61 | |
2 | Swoboda Matthias | WWUT | 58,4m | 56,3m | 780,37 | |
3 | Dobringer Daniel | WWUT | 57,2m | 56,0m | 752,34 | |
4 | Hintringer Manfred | MYCN | 53,5m | 54,7m | 693,93 | |
5 | Grosek Seppi | LEND | 54,3m | 53,4m | 684,58 | |
6 | Muralter Stoffl | POER | 53,2m | 53,3m | 661,21 | |
7 | Partl Daniel | POER | 55,5m | 52,4m | 712,62 | |
8 | Wienerroither Michael | POER | 52,9m | 52,2m | 651,87 | |
9 | Weichhart Andreas | WWUT | 48,0m | 537,38 | ||
10 | Llewellyn Dorien | WWUT | 46,3m | 497,66 | ||
11 | Bauer Martin | WWUT | 46,2m | 495,33 | ||
12 | Köttl Matthias | WWUT | 45,7m | 483,64 | ||
13 | Urban Alexander | WWUT | 44,6m | 457,94 | ||
14 | Podesser Bruce | LEND | 43,0m | 420,56 | ||
15 | Hintringer Fabian | MYCN | 35,3m | 240,65 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | WWUT | 39,1m | 40,9m | 691,28 |
Name | Club | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | IWWC | 36,4m | 32,7m | 907,22 |
Name | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauchenwald Tina | POER | 674,42 | 382,28 | 910,45 | 1967,15 |
2 | Köstenberger Ramona | OSSI | 511,63 | 172,49 | 701,49 | 1385,61 |
3 | Salmina Mara | POER | 279,07 | 332,17 | 608,96 | 1220,20 |
4 | Kostwein Anna | POER | 441,86 | 356,64 | 397,01 | 1195,51 |
5 | Rader Laura | POER | 290,70 | 256,41 | 561,19 | 1108,30 |
6 | Robatsch Juliane | POER | 220,93 | 138,69 | 507,46 | 867,08 |
7 | Basic Nika | POER | 395,35 | 206,29 | 83,58 | 685,22 |
8 | Orlitsch Lisa | POER | 34,88 | 85,08 | 179,10 | 299,06 |
Name | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köstenberger Claudio | OSSI | 795,92 | 224,32 | 955,61 | 1975,85 |
2 | Llewellyn Dorien | WWUT | 714,29 | 626,71 | 497,66 | 1838,66 |
3 | Swoboda Matthias | WWUT | 744,90 | 141,27 | 780,37 | 1666,54 |
4 | Partl Daniel | POER | 571,43 | 253,42 | 712,62 | 1537,47 |
5 | Grosek Seppi | LEND | 377,55 | 438,36 | 684,58 | 1500,49 |
6 | Dobringer Daniel | WWUT | 551,02 | 120,72 | 752,34 | 1424,08 |
7 | Urban Alexander | WWUT | 714,29 | 214,04 | 457,94 | 1386,27 |
8 | Muralter Stoffl | POER | 530,61 | 152,40 | 661,21 | 1344,22 |
9 | Weichhart Andreas | WWUT | 418,37 | 171,23 | 537,38 | 1126,98 |
10 | Podesser Bruce | LEND | 438,78 | 250,00 | 420,56 | 1109,34 |
11 | Bauer Martin | WWUT | 556,12 | 48,80 | 495,33 | 1100,25 |
Name | Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | WWUT | 817,07 | 152,61 | 691,28 | 1660,96 |