Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | -14 F | 2.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 887.64 | ||
2 | Paturel Alizée | SUI | -14 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 853.93 | ||
3 | Moore Charlotte | GBR | -14 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 719.10 | ||
4 | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | -14 F | 4.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 719.10 | ||
5 | Daniil Ioli | GRE | -14 F | 2.50/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/14.25 | 865.17 | ||
6 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -14 F | 2.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 606.74 | ||
7 | Paschou Alexandra | GRE | -14 F | 3.50/55/16.00 | 0.50/55/16.00 | 617.98 | ||
8 | Vareva Maria | RUS | -14 F | 5.00/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 651.69 | ||
9 | Dietrich Amanda | DEN | -14 F | 4.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 505.62 | ||
10 | Perrault Philippine | FRA | -14 F | 0.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/52 | 820.22 | ||
11 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -14 F | 3.00/55/18.25 | 471.91 | |||
12 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -14 F | 2.00/55/18.25 | 449.44 | |||
13 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -14 F | 0.50/55/18.25 | 415.73 | |||
14 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | BLR | -14 F | 2.00/52 | 314.61 | |||
15 | Huisman Pemm | NED | -14 F | 1.00/52 | 292.13 | |||
16 | Soerensen Helene Hogh | DEN | -14 F | 0.00/46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Bozec Benjamin | *FRA | -14 M | 2.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/12.00 | 861.70 | ||
2 | Daniil Dany | GRE | -14 M | 0.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 787.23 | ||
3 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -14 M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 787.23 | ||
4 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -14 M | 1.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 680.85 | ||
5 | Galvin Barry Jnr | IRL | -14 M | 5.00/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/13.00 | 648.94 | ||
6 | Malinovskiy Evgeniy | RUS | -14 M | 2.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 606.38 | ||
7 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | -14 M | 0.50/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/14.25 | 648.94 | ||
8 | Narciso Antonio Maria | POR | -14 M | 0.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 776.60 | ||
9 | Burke Thomas | GBR | -14 M | 0.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 648.94 | ||
10 | Suslov Grigoriy | RUS | -14 M | 3.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 574.47 | ||
11 | Galvin Daniel | IRL | -14 M | 2.00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 2.00/55/14.25) |
1.50/55/18.25 | 553.19 | ||
12 | Antonau Anton | BLR | -14 M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/18.25 | 680.85 | ||
13 | Techoueyres Aris | GRE | -14 M | 2.00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 5.00/55/16.00) |
553.19 | |||
14 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -14 M | 2.00/55/14.25 (Tie break: 2.50/55/16.00) |
553.19 | |||
15 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian | SWE | -14 M | 2.00/55/14.25 | 553.19 | |||
16 | Grassi Simone | ITA | -14 M | 1.50/55/14.25 | 542.55 | |||
17 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | -14 M | 0.50/55/14.25 | 521.28 | |||
17 | Schutte Louis | RSA | -14 M | 0.50/55/14.25 | 521.28 | |||
19 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | -14 M | 0.00/55/14.25 | 510.64 | |||
19 | Loft Thomas | DEN | -14 M | 0.00/55/14.25 | 510.64 | |||
21 | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | -14 M | 4.00/55/16.00 | 468.09 | |||
22 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 1.50/55/16.00 | 414.89 | |||
23 | Basic Carlo | AUT | -14 M | 2.00/55/18.25 | 297.87 | |||
24 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | -14 M | 0.00/55/18.25 | 255.32 | |||
25 | Hof Tycho | NED | -14 M | 3.50/52 | 202.13 | |||
26 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -14 M | 4.50/49 | 95.74 | |||
27 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -14 M | 1.50/49 | 31.91 | |||
28 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | -14 M | 0.50/49 | 10.64 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | -17 F | 5.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 931.82 | ||
2 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | -17 F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 852.27 | ||
3 | Simoes Marta | POR | -17 F | 1.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 840.91 | ||
4 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | -17 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 863.64 | ||
5 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | -17 F | 3.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 761.36 | ||
6 | Lichtle Alexia | *FRA | -17 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 738.64 | ||
7 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | -17 F | 0.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | 738.64 | ||
8 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | -17 F | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 772.73 | ||
9 | Phily Laura | FRA | -17 F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 750.00 | ||
10 | Salmina Mara | AUT | -17 F | 4.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | 647.73 | ||
11 | Geuther Aline | SUI | -17 F | 2.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/16.00 | 602.27 | ||
12 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -17 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/18.25 | 590.91 | ||
13 | Christoforou Christina | CYP | -17 F | 0.00/55/14.25 | 545.45 | |||
13 | Grosset Janin Anna | *FRA | -17 F | 0.00/55/14.25 | 545.45 | |||
13 | Panagopoulou Alkmini | GRE | -17 F | 0.00/55/14.25 | 545.45 | |||
16 | Savina Polina | RUS | -17 F | 4.50/55/16.00 | 511.36 | |||
17 | Cogne Tatiana | SUI | -17 F | 4.00/55/16.00 | 500.00 | |||
17 | Koulouri Chara | GRE | -17 F | 4.00/55/16.00 | 500.00 | |||
19 | Dietrich Sarah | DEN | -17 F | 3.50/55/16.00 | 488.64 | |||
20 | Rader Laura | AUT | -17 F | 2.50/55/16.00 | 465.91 | |||
21 | Bondo Frederikke | DEN | -17 F | 2.00/55/16.00 | 454.55 | |||
22 | Williams Lauren | GBR | -17 F | 0.50/55/16.00 | 420.45 | |||
23 | Panagopoulou Sofia | GRE | -17 F | 2.50/55/18.25 | 329.55 | |||
24 | Vorona Maria | RUS | -17 F | 1.50/49 | 34.09 | |||
25 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -17 F | 0.50/49 | 11.36 | |||
26 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -17 F | 0.00/49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Brando | ITA | -17 M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 0.50/58/10.75 | 970.00 | ||
2 | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | -17 M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 890.00 | ||
3 | Van Der Merwe Eamon | RSA | -17 M | 0.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 840.00 | ||
4 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -17 M | 5.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | 820.00 | ||
5 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -17 M | 3.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 750.00 | ||
6 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | -17 M | 0.00/58/12.00 | 5.50/58/13.00 | 720.00 | ||
7 | Nathanail Yiannis | *GRE | -17 M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | 780.00 | ||
8 | Hruby Libor | CZE | -17 M | 3.00/58/13.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | 680.00 | ||
9 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | -17 M | 5.50/58/13.00 | 0.50/58/13.00 | 710.00 | ||
10 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -17 M | 3.50/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/14.25 | 670.00 | ||
11 | Turp William | GBR | -17 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/16.00 | 760.00 | ||
12 | Kinnane David | *GBR | -17 M | 0.50/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/16.00 | 730.00 | ||
13 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -17 M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 650.00 | |||
13 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -17 M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 650.00 | |||
15 | Ingemann T. Jensen Rasmus | DEN | -17 M | 2.00/58/13.00 | 640.00 | |||
15 | Stokes James | RSA | -17 M | 2.00/58/13.00 | 640.00 | |||
15 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -17 M | 2.00/58/13.00 | 640.00 | |||
18 | Schultz-Soerensen Victor | DEN | -17 M | 1.50/58/13.00 | 630.00 | |||
19 | Hynek Radovan | SVK | -17 M | 1.00/58/13.00 | 620.00 | |||
19 | Poole Thomas | GBR | -17 M | 1.00/58/13.00 | 620.00 | |||
21 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | -17 M | 0.50/58/13.00 | 610.00 | |||
22 | Donatiu Viñas Lluís | ESP | -17 M | 4.50/58/14.25 | 570.00 | |||
23 | Piron Theo | *FRA | -17 M | 4.00/58/14.25 | 560.00 | |||
24 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -17 M | 3.00/58/14.25 | 540.00 | |||
24 | Trushechkin Andrey | RUS | -17 M | 3.00/58/14.25 | 540.00 | |||
26 | Fisher Travis | RSA | -17 M | 2.00/58/14.25 | 520.00 | |||
27 | Stadlbaur Vincent | SUI | -17 M | 1.50/58/14.25 | 510.00 | |||
28 | Lagadec Jean | *FRA | -17 M | 0.00/58/14.25 | 480.00 | |||
29 | Chionis Nikolas | GRE | -17 M | 4.50/58/16.00 | 450.00 | |||
30 | Simplicio Joao | POR | -17 M | 1.50/58/16.00 | 390.00 | |||
31 | Borika Elia | SUI | -17 M | 2.50/58/18.25 | 290.00 | |||
32 | Rublevskiy Daniil | UKR | -17 M | 0.00/55/18.25 | 120.00 | |||
33 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | -17 M | 3.50/52 | 70.00 | |||
34 | Teigen Richard | NOR | -17 M | 1.50/52 | 30.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | -14 F | 5510 | 5260 | 837.39 | ||
2 | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -14 F | 4910 | 5160 | 784.19 | ||
3 | Maksimenkova Sofia | UKR | -14 F | 4600 | 4300 | 699.09 | ||
4 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -14 F | 3560 | 3990 | 606.38 | ||
5 | Pirozhenko Anna | *UKR | -14 F | 3820 | 3800 | 580.55 | ||
6 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | BLR | -14 F | 3380 | 3750 | 569.91 | ||
7 | Moore Charlotte | GBR | -14 F | 3730 | 3730 | 566.87 | ||
8 | Brunel Emma | *FRA | -14 F | 3190 | 3700 | 562.31 | ||
9 | Odintsova Anna | *RUS | -14 F | 3720 | 3070 | 565.35 | ||
10 | Kuzmenko Ksenia | *UKR | -14 F | 3260 | 2600 | 495.44 | ||
11 | Perrault Philippine | FRA | -14 F | 2970 | 2420 | 451.37 | ||
12 | Daniil Ioli | GRE | -14 F | 3550 | 1400 | 539.51 | ||
13 | Paschou Alexandra | GRE | -14 F | 2740 | 416.41 | |||
14 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -14 F | 1980 | 300.91 | |||
15 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -14 F | 1760 | 267.48 | |||
16 | Huisman Pemm | NED | -14 F | 1700 | 258.36 | |||
17 | Vareva Maria | RUS | -14 F | 1310 | 199.09 | |||
18 | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | -14 F | 1160 | 176.29 | |||
19 | De Jongh Hannah | RSA | -14 F | 1140 | 173.25 | |||
20 | Paturel Alizée | SUI | -14 F | 970 | 147.42 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -14 M | 5530 | 5270 | 736.35 | ||
2 | Antonau Anton | BLR | -14 M | 4590 | 4800 | 639.15 | ||
3 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian | SWE | -14 M | 4350 | 4410 | 587.22 | ||
4 | Grassi Simone | ITA | -14 M | 3390 | 4400 | 585.89 | ||
5 | Galvin Barry Jnr | IRL | -14 M | 4220 | 4270 | 568.58 | ||
6 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -14 M | 6850 | 4190 | 912.12 | ||
7 | Techoueyres Aris | GRE | -14 M | 3980 | 3980 | 529.96 | ||
8 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 3270 | 3590 | 478.03 | ||
9 | Suslov Grigoriy | RUS | -14 M | 3920 | 3530 | 521.97 | ||
10 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | -14 M | 3030 | 3510 | 467.38 | ||
11 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -14 M | 4490 | 3360 | 597.87 | ||
12 | Basic Carlo | AUT | -14 M | 3340 | 3120 | 444.74 | ||
13 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -14 M | 2830 | 376.83 | |||
14 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | -14 M | 2740 | 364.85 | |||
15 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | -14 M | 2650 | 352.86 | |||
16 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -14 M | 2370 | 315.58 | |||
17 | Daniil Dany | GRE | -14 M | 2290 | 304.93 | |||
18 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | -14 M | 2080 | 276.96 | |||
19 | Galvin Daniel | IRL | -14 M | 2040 | 271.64 | |||
20 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | -14 M | 1830 | 243.68 | |||
21 | Burke Thomas | GBR | -14 M | 1810 | 241.01 | |||
22 | Malinovskiy Evgeniy | RUS | -14 M | 1720 | 229.03 | |||
23 | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | -14 M | 1200 | 159.79 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | -17 F | 4780 | 5880 | 672.00 | ||
2 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | -17 F | 5660 | 5480 | 646.86 | ||
3 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -17 F | 4880 | 5210 | 595.43 | ||
4 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | -17 F | 4700 | 4480 | 537.14 | ||
5 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | -17 F | 4140 | 4340 | 496.00 | ||
6 | Savina Polina | RUS | -17 F | 4850 | 3780 | 554.29 | ||
7 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | -17 F | 4400 | 3750 | 502.86 | ||
8 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -17 F | 3600 | 3750 | 428.57 | ||
9 | Phily Laura | FRA | -17 F | 5040 | 2840 | 576.00 | ||
10 | Salmina Mara | AUT | -17 F | 3010 | 2390 | 344.00 | ||
11 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -17 F | 2860 | 326.86 | |||
12 | Rader Laura | AUT | -17 F | 2850 | 325.71 | |||
13 | Rybak Iryna | UKR | -17 F | 2670 | 305.14 | |||
14 | Koulouri Chara | GRE | -17 F | 2440 | 278.86 | |||
15 | Shevtsova Eva | UKR | -17 F | 2310 | 264.00 | |||
16 | Vorona Maria | RUS | -17 F | 1530 | 174.86 | |||
17 | Panagopoulou Sofia | GRE | -17 F | 1230 | 140.57 | |||
18 | Williams Lauren | GBR | -17 F | 1110 | 126.86 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | -17 M | 9830 | 8560 | 935.30 | ||
2 | Caruso Brando | ITA | -17 M | 7160 | 7800 | 742.15 | ||
3 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -17 M | 8200 | 7670 | 780.21 | ||
4 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -17 M | 7520 | 7620 | 725.02 | ||
5 | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | -17 M | 7250 | 7550 | 718.36 | ||
6 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -17 M | 6190 | 5480 | 588.96 | ||
7 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | -17 M | 5060 | 5220 | 496.67 | ||
8 | Lagadec Jean | *FRA | -17 M | 5620 | 5190 | 534.73 | ||
9 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -17 M | 6940 | 4680 | 660.32 | ||
10 | Mikriukov Mikhail | RUS | -17 M | 3850 | 4290 | 408.18 | ||
11 | Poole Thomas | GBR | -17 M | 3750 | 3660 | 356.80 | ||
12 | Hruby Libor | CZE | -17 M | 4330 | 3290 | 411.99 | ||
13 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -17 M | 3540 | 336.82 | |||
14 | Turp William | GBR | -17 M | 3500 | 333.02 | |||
15 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -17 M | 3470 | 330.16 | |||
16 | Hynek Radovan | SVK | -17 M | 3410 | 324.45 | |||
17 | Kravchenko Gleb | UKR | -17 M | 3400 | 323.50 | |||
18 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | -17 M | 2570 | 244.53 | |||
19 | Donatiu Viñas Lluís | ESP | -17 M | 2210 | 210.28 | |||
19 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -17 M | 2210 | 210.28 | |||
21 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | -17 M | 2070 | 196.96 | |||
22 | Trushechkin Andrey | RUS | -17 M | 1580 | 150.33 | |||
23 | Fisher Travis | RSA | -17 M | 1290 | 122.74 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -14 F | 28.8m | 29.1m | 840.30 | ||
2 | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | -14 F | 24.9m | 27.2m | 768.06 | ||
3 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | BLR | -14 F | 24.9m | 26.9m | 756.65 | ||
4 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | -14 F | 22.6m | 24.2m | 653.99 | ||
5 | Perrault Philippine | FRA | -14 F | 23.5m | 23.6m | 631.18 | ||
6 | Moore Charlotte | GBR | -14 F | 18.9m | 452.47 | |||
7 | Daniil Ioli | GRE | -14 F | 18.3m | 429.66 | |||
8 | Huisman Pemm | NED | -14 F | 16.4m | 357.41 | |||
9 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -14 F | 15.9m | 338.40 | |||
10 | Maksimenkova Sofia | UKR | -14 F | 11.0m | 152.09 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | -14 M | 39.5m | 40.8m | 984.03 | ||
2 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -14 M | 33.6m | 34.0m | 766.77 | ||
3 | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | -14 M | 31.6m | 33.3m | 744.41 | ||
4 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -14 M | 33.6m | 33.1m | 753.99 | ||
5 | Antonau Anton | BLR | -14 M | 32.0m | 32.3m | 712.46 | ||
6 | Burke Thomas | GBR | -14 M | 31.4m | 30.7m | 683.71 | ||
7 | Basic Carlo | AUT | -14 M | 30.5m | 29.9m | 654.95 | ||
8 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | -14 M | 29.8m | 29.8m | 632.59 | ||
9 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | -14 M | 29.1m | 29.7m | 629.39 | ||
10 | Daniil Dany | GRE | -14 M | 27.7m | 28.7m | 597.44 | ||
11 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | -14 M | 26.0m | 28.1m | 578.27 | ||
12 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | -14 M | 28.3m | 26.4m | 584.66 | ||
13 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -14 M | 25.6m | 498.40 | |||
14 | Schutte Louis | RSA | -14 M | 25.2m | 485.62 | |||
15 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -14 M | 23.7m | 437.70 | |||
15 | Grassi Simone | ITA | -14 M | 23.7m | 437.70 | |||
17 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 21.8m | 377.00 | |||
18 | Galvin Barry Jnr | IRL | -14 M | 21.5m | 367.41 | |||
19 | Galvin Daniel | IRL | -14 M | 19.3m | 297.12 | |||
20 | Suslov Grigoriy | RUS | -14 M | 18.8m | 281.15 | |||
21 | Hof Tycho | NED | -14 M | 17.4m | 236.42 | |||
22 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -14 M | 16.1m | 194.89 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | -17 F | 41.3m | 42.4m | 936.51 | ||
2 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | -17 F | 40.3m | 40.7m | 891.53 | ||
3 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | -17 F | 39.3m | 39.8m | 867.72 | ||
4 | Phily Laura | FRA | -17 F | 38.8m | 39.5m | 859.79 | ||
5 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | -17 F | 36.2m | 36.3m | 775.13 | ||
6 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -17 F | 35.2m | 36.3m | 775.13 | ||
7 | Salmina Mara | AUT | -17 F | 34.9m | 36.0m | 767.20 | ||
8 | Rader Laura | AUT | -17 F | 31.1m | 34.9m | 738.10 | ||
9 | Lichtle Alexia | *FRA | -17 F | 30.9m | 34.7m | 732.80 | ||
10 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -17 F | 32.2m | 33.1m | 690.48 | ||
11 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -17 F | 28.6m | 571.43 | |||
12 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | -17 F | 27.6m | 544.97 | |||
13 | Savina Polina | RUS | -17 F | 23.2m | 428.57 | |||
14 | Vorona Maria | RUS | -17 F | 20.9m | 367.72 | |||
15 | Geuther Aline | SUI | -17 F | 20.6m | 359.79 | |||
16 | Williams Lauren | GBR | -17 F | 0.0m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Elimination Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -17 M | 48.7m | 49.0m | 902.78 | ||
2 | Turp William | GBR | -17 M | 45.4m | 48.4m | 888.89 | ||
3 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -17 M | 46.5m | 47.7m | 872.69 | ||
4 | Hruby Libor | CZE | -17 M | 45.6m | 47.4m | 865.74 | ||
5 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -17 M | 46.8m | 47.2m | 861.11 | ||
6 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -17 M | 48.5m | 46.8m | 891.20 | ||
7 | Paci Alessandro | *ITA | -17 M | 45.2m | 45.6m | 824.07 | ||
8 | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | -17 M | 44.9m | 45.5m | 821.76 | ||
9 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | -17 M | 44.8m | 45.5m | 821.76 | ||
10 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -17 M | 45.1m | 43.2m | 812.50 | ||
11 | Donatiu Viñas Lluís | ESP | -17 M | 43.2m | 40.1m | 768.52 | ||
12 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | -17 M | 45.6m | 0.0m | 824.07 | ||
13 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -17 M | 42.4m | 750.00 | |||
14 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | -17 M | 42.3m | 747.69 | |||
15 | Caruso Brando | ITA | -17 M | 40.6m | 708.33 | |||
16 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -17 M | 38.8m | 666.67 | |||
17 | Poole Thomas | GBR | -17 M | 35.1m | 581.02 | |||
18 | Trushechkin Andrey | RUS | -17 M | 31.7m | 502.31 | |||
19 | Hynek Radovan | SVK | -17 M | 25.2m | 351.85 | |||
20 | Mikriukov Mikhail | RUS | -17 M | 24.6m | 337.96 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | -14 F | 887.64 | 837.39 | 653.99 | 2379.02 | |
2 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | BLR | -14 F | 471.91 | 606.38 | 840.30 | 1918.59 | |
3 | Perrault Philippine | FRA | -14 F | 820.22 | 451.37 | 631.18 | 1902.77 | |
4 | Daniil Ioli | GRE | -14 F | 865.17 | 539.51 | 429.66 | 1834.34 | |
5 | Moore Charlotte | GBR | -14 F | 719.10 | 566.87 | 452.47 | 1738.44 | |
6 | Orlitsch Lisa | AUT | -14 F | 719.10 | 176.29 | 768.06 | 1663.45 | |
7 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | BLR | -14 F | 314.61 | 569.91 | 756.65 | 1641.17 | |
8 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -14 F | 415.73 | 267.48 | 338.40 | 1021.61 | |
9 | Huisman Pemm | NED | -14 F | 292.13 | 258.36 | 357.41 | 907.90 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -14 M | 787.23 | 736.35 | 766.77 | 2290.35 | |
2 | Antonau Anton | BLR | -14 M | 680.85 | 639.15 | 712.46 | 2032.46 | |
3 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -14 M | 680.85 | 376.83 | 753.99 | 1811.67 | |
4 | Daniil Dany | GRE | -14 M | 787.23 | 304.93 | 597.44 | 1689.60 | |
5 | Rutkovski Artur | BLR | -14 M | 648.94 | 364.85 | 584.66 | 1598.45 | |
6 | Galvin Barry Jnr | IRL | -14 M | 648.94 | 568.58 | 367.41 | 1584.93 | |
7 | Burke Thomas | GBR | -14 M | 648.94 | 241.01 | 683.71 | 1573.66 | |
8 | Grassi Simone | ITA | -14 M | 542.55 | 585.89 | 437.70 | 1566.14 | |
9 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | -14 M | 521.28 | 352.86 | 632.59 | 1506.73 | |
10 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -14 M | 95.74 | 912.12 | 498.40 | 1506.26 | |
11 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | -14 M | 10.64 | 467.38 | 984.03 | 1462.05 | |
12 | Caldarola Francesco | ITA | -14 M | 510.64 | 276.96 | 629.39 | 1416.99 | |
13 | Basic Carlo | AUT | -14 M | 297.87 | 444.74 | 654.95 | 1397.56 | |
14 | Suslov Grigoriy | RUS | -14 M | 574.47 | 521.97 | 281.15 | 1377.59 | |
15 | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | -14 M | 468.09 | 159.79 | 744.41 | 1372.29 | |
16 | Bordier Lindsay | FRA | -14 M | 553.19 | 315.58 | 437.70 | 1306.47 | |
17 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 414.89 | 478.03 | 377.00 | 1269.92 | |
18 | Galvin Daniel | IRL | -14 M | 553.19 | 271.64 | 297.12 | 1121.95 | |
19 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | -14 M | 255.32 | 243.68 | 578.27 | 1077.27 | |
20 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -14 M | 31.91 | 597.87 | 194.89 | 824.67 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | -17 F | 931.82 | 646.86 | 891.53 | 2470.21 | |
2 | Straltsova Hanna | BLR | -17 F | 761.36 | 672.00 | 936.51 | 2369.87 | |
3 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | -17 F | 863.64 | 537.14 | 867.72 | 2268.50 | |
4 | Phily Laura | FRA | -17 F | 750.00 | 576.00 | 859.79 | 2185.79 | |
5 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | -17 F | 772.73 | 496.00 | 775.13 | 2043.86 | |
6 | Cespivova Anna | CZE | -17 F | 852.27 | 502.86 | 544.97 | 1900.10 | |
7 | Salmina Mara | AUT | -17 F | 647.73 | 344.00 | 767.20 | 1758.93 | |
8 | Rader Laura | AUT | -17 F | 465.91 | 325.71 | 738.10 | 1529.72 | |
9 | Savina Polina | RUS | -17 F | 511.36 | 554.29 | 428.57 | 1494.22 | |
10 | Svecova Katerina | CZE | -17 F | 590.91 | 326.86 | 571.43 | 1489.20 | |
11 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | -17 F | 11.36 | 595.43 | 690.48 | 1297.27 | |
12 | Vorona Maria | RUS | -17 F | 34.09 | 174.86 | 367.72 | 576.67 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | -17 M | 890.00 | 718.36 | 821.76 | 2430.12 | |
2 | Caruso Brando | ITA | -17 M | 970.00 | 742.15 | 708.33 | 2420.48 | |
3 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | -17 M | 610.00 | 935.30 | 821.76 | 2367.06 | |
4 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -17 M | 650.00 | 780.21 | 872.69 | 2302.90 | |
5 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -17 M | 820.00 | 660.32 | 812.50 | 2292.82 | |
6 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -17 M | 670.00 | 725.02 | 891.20 | 2286.22 | |
7 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -17 M | 750.00 | 588.96 | 666.67 | 2005.63 | |
8 | Turp William | GBR | -17 M | 760.00 | 333.02 | 888.89 | 1981.91 | |
9 | Hruby Libor | CZE | -17 M | 680.00 | 411.99 | 865.74 | 1957.73 | |
10 | Vasko Alexander | SVK | -17 M | 710.00 | 496.67 | 747.69 | 1954.36 | |
11 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -17 M | 650.00 | 330.16 | 861.11 | 1841.27 | |
12 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | -17 M | 720.00 | 244.53 | 824.07 | 1788.60 | |
13 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -17 M | 640.00 | 210.28 | 902.78 | 1753.06 | |
14 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -17 M | 540.00 | 336.82 | 750.00 | 1626.82 | |
15 | Poole Thomas | GBR | -17 M | 620.00 | 356.80 | 581.02 | 1557.82 | |
16 | Donatiu Viñas Lluís | ESP | -17 M | 570.00 | 210.28 | 768.52 | 1548.80 | |
17 | Hynek Radovan | SVK | -17 M | 620.00 | 324.45 | 351.85 | 1296.30 | |
18 | Trushechkin Andrey | RUS | -17 M | 540.00 | 150.33 | 502.31 | 1192.64 |