Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (65) | Cuglievan Delfina | PER | -21 F | 4,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | (29) | Costard Manon | FRA | -21 F | 0,50/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | |||
3 | (83) | Hensley Caroline | USA | -21 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/11.25 | |||
4 | (31) | Franc Ambre | *FRA | -21 F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/11.25 | |||
5 | (85) | Morgan Lauren | USA | -21 F | 1,50/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/11.25 | |||
6 | (82) | Haw Makayla | USA | -21 F | 3,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | |||
7 | (22) | Botas Medem Sandra | ESP | -21 F | 4,50/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | |||
8 | (34) | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | -21 F | 4,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | |||
9 | (62) | Gilbert Stacey | NZL | -21 F | 1,50/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/12.00 | |||
10 | (13) | Singer Chantal | CAN | -21 F | 4,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | |||
11 | (41) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | -21 F | 5,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
12 | (74) | Shevkunova Alisa | RUS | -21 F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | |||
13 | (10) | Amos Amanda | CAN | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | ||||
13 | (40) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | ||||
13 | (4) | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | ||||
13 | (11) | Grant Taryn | CAN | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | ||||
17 | (28) | Cambray Iris | FRA | -21 F | 1,50/55/12.00 | ||||
17 | (6) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | -21 F | 1,50/55/12.00 | ||||
19 | (50) | Caruso Silvia | ITA | -21 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | ||||
19 | (63) | Hannah Renee | NZL | -21 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | ||||
21 | (73) | Sergueeva Karina | RUS | -21 F | 5,50/55/13.00 | ||||
22 | (43) | Daniil Ioli | GRE | -21 F | 5,25/55/13.00 | ||||
23 | (56) | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | -21 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | ||||
23 | (66) | Cuglievan Ivanna | PER | -21 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | ||||
23 | (9) | Negrao Juliana | BRA | -21 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | ||||
23 | (70) | Viljoen Gabriella | RSA | -21 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | ||||
27 | (38) | Shorten Danielle | GBR | -21 F | 4,00/55/13.00 | ||||
28 | (59) | Röttcher Natascha | NAM | -21 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | ||||
29 | (75) | Collot Emilie | SUI | -21 F | 2,00/55/14.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (87) | Smith Nate | *USA | -21 M | 4,00/58/10.75 | 1,00/58/10.25 | |||
2 | (77) | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | -21 M | 1,50/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.75 | |||
3 | (30) | Descuns Sacha | *FRA | -21 M | 4,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/10.75 | |||
4 | (39) | Winter Fred | *GBR | -21 M | 3,00/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.75 | |||
5 | (49) | Caruso Brando | ITA | -21 M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/10.75 | |||
6 | (26) | Ronkko Pietari | FIN | -21 M | 1,25/58/10.75 | 5,50/58/11.25 | |||
7 | (45) | Sarantis Grigoris | GRE | -21 M | 3,50/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/11.25 | |||
8 | (79) | Efverström Johan | SWE | -21 M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||
9 | (8) | Urban Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
10 | (69) | Van Der Merwe Eamon | RSA | -21 M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/12.00 | |||
11 | (25) | Quera Costa Claudi | ESP | -21 M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/13.00 | |||
12 | (21) | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/13.00 | |||
13 | (55) | Ambrosi Sandro | MEX | -21 M | 2,50/58/11.25 | ||||
14 | (1) | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | ||||
14 | (2) | Briant Joshua | AUS | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | ||||
14 | (36) | Oliver William | GBR | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | ||||
14 | (71) | Visser Gj | RSA | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | ||||
18 | (86) | Pickos Adam | USA | -21 M | 1,50/58/11.25 | ||||
19 | (12) | Paradis Alex | CAN | -21 M | 1,25/58/11.25 | ||||
20 | (37) | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -21 M | 0,50/58/11.25 | ||||
21 | (23) | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | -21 M | 5,50/58/12.00 | ||||
22 | (58) | Torres Andrés | MEX | -21 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | ||||
23 | (24) | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | -21 M | 4,50/58/12.00 | ||||
23 | (51) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | -21 M | 4,50/58/12.00 | ||||
25 | (61) | Baldwin Aaron | NZL | -21 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | ||||
25 | (3) | Wrenn Nicholas | AUS | -21 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | ||||
27 | (53) | Chiha Salvador | LIB | -21 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | ||||
28 | (57) | Chapoy Rodrigo | MEX | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | ||||
28 | (35) | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | ||||
28 | (78) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | ||||
28 | (16) | Gonzalez Diego | CHI | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | ||||
28 | (32) | Niola Thomas | *FRA | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | ||||
33 | (60) | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | -21 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | ||||
33 | (5) | Partl Daniel | AUT | -21 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | ||||
35 | (18) | Muzic Feruccio | CRO | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | ||||
35 | (44) | Nathanail Yiannis | GRE | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | ||||
37 | (15) | Castro Pablo | CHI | -21 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | ||||
38 | (48) | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | -21 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | ||||
38 | (7) | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | ||||
38 | (64) | Wade Jarrod | NZL | -21 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | ||||
41 | (14) | Castro Francisco | CHI | -21 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | ||||
42 | (72) | Mikhaylov Maxim | RUS | -21 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | ||||
43 | (76) | Hohl Yannick | SUI | -21 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | ||||
44 | (68) | Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres | PER | -21 M | 2,00/58/14.25 | ||||
45 | (46) | Sebok Zoltan Jr | HUN | -21 M | 0,50/58/14.25 | ||||
46 | (42) | Daniil Dany | GRE | -21 M | 0,00/58/16.00 | ||||
47 | (52) | Bou Maachar Tarek | LIB | -21 M | 5,00/58/18.25 | ||||
48 | (54) | Stefano Sasso | LIB | -21 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | ||||
49 | (81) | Vikström Oskar | SWE | -21 M |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (28) | Cambray Iris | FRA | -21 F | 8340 | 9340 | |||
2 | (27) | Aynaud Marion | *FRA | -21 F | 8410 | 8190 | |||
3 | (84) | Lang Erika | *USA | -21 F | 8580 | 8100 | |||
4 | (50) | Caruso Silvia | ITA | -21 F | 7760 | 7530 | |||
5 | (83) | Hensley Caroline | USA | -21 F | 7320 | 6360 | |||
6 | (41) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | -21 F | 6750 | 6300 | |||
7 | (73) | Sergueeva Karina | RUS | -21 F | 5550 | 6190 | |||
8 | (56) | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | -21 F | 6340 | 5880 | |||
9 | (4) | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | -21 F | 4810 | 5740 | |||
10 | (34) | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | -21 F | 5840 | 5400 | |||
11 | (85) | Morgan Lauren | USA | -21 F | 4380 | 4310 | |||
12 | (40) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | -21 F | 4800 | 4260 | |||
13 | (67) | Cuglievan Natalia | PER | -21 F | 4350 | ||||
14 | (10) | Amos Amanda | CAN | -21 F | 4050 | ||||
15 | (63) | Hannah Renee | NZL | -21 F | 3880 | ||||
16 | (29) | Costard Manon | FRA | -21 F | 3740 | ||||
17 | (43) | Daniil Ioli | GRE | -21 F | 3690 | ||||
18 | (38) | Shorten Danielle | GBR | -21 F | 3380 | ||||
19 | (80) | Francke Lisa | SWE | -21 F | 3310 | ||||
20 | (6) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | -21 F | 2700 | ||||
21 | (62) | Gilbert Stacey | NZL | -21 F | 2280 | ||||
22 | (82) | Haw Makayla | USA | -21 F | 2270 | ||||
23 | (13) | Singer Chantal | CAN | -21 F | 2260 | ||||
24 | (9) | Negrao Juliana | BRA | -21 F | 1610 | ||||
25 | (11) | Grant Taryn | CAN | -21 F | 1470 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (33) | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | -21 M | 11470 | 11420 | |||
2 | (21) | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 10180 | 10310 | |||
3 | (86) | Pickos Adam | USA | -21 M | 9780 | 9330 | |||
4 | (35) | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 9980 | 9130 | |||
5 | (2) | Briant Joshua | AUS | -21 M | 9520 | 8830 | |||
6 | (23) | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | -21 M | 7460 | 8420 | |||
7 | (48) | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | -21 M | 7720 | 8320 | |||
8 | (57) | Chapoy Rodrigo | MEX | -21 M | 8050 | 7150 | |||
9 | (58) | Torres Andrés | MEX | -21 M | 8010 | 6860 | |||
10 | (49) | Caruso Brando | ITA | -21 M | 6350 | 6730 | |||
11 | (1) | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | -21 M | 8710 | 5830 | |||
12 | (55) | Ambrosi Sandro | MEX | -21 M | 6440 | 1960 | |||
13 | (78) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 5840 | ||||
14 | (64) | Wade Jarrod | NZL | -21 M | 5680 | ||||
15 | (37) | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -21 M | 5580 | ||||
16 | (61) | Baldwin Aaron | NZL | -21 M | 4680 | ||||
17 | (51) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | -21 M | 4420 | ||||
18 | (36) | Oliver William | GBR | -21 M | 4400 | ||||
19 | (12) | Paradis Alex | CAN | -21 M | 3770 | ||||
20 | (7) | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 3500 | ||||
21 | (3) | Wrenn Nicholas | AUS | -21 M | 3420 | ||||
22 | (72) | Mikhaylov Maxim | RUS | -21 M | 3030 | ||||
23 | (8) | Urban Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 2640 | ||||
24 | (24) | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | -21 M | 2020 | ||||
25 | (5) | Partl Daniel | AUT | -21 M | 2010 | ||||
26 | (42) | Daniil Dany | GRE | -21 M | 1560 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (4) | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | -21 F | 54,4m | 54,6m | |||
2 | (85) | Morgan Lauren | USA | -21 F | 50,2m | 50,1m | |||
3 | (80) | Francke Lisa | SWE | -21 F | 49,7m | 49,6m | |||
4 | (83) | Hensley Caroline | USA | -21 F | 46,8m | 45,6m | |||
5 | (6) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | -21 F | 48,1m | 44,7m | |||
6 | (82) | Haw Makayla | USA | -21 F | 42,7m | 44,2m | |||
7 | (38) | Shorten Danielle | GBR | -21 F | 44,8m | 43,9m | |||
8 | (34) | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | -21 F | 43,5m | 43,7m | |||
9 | (10) | Amos Amanda | CAN | -21 F | 42,4m | 41,5m | |||
10 | (63) | Hannah Renee | NZL | -21 F | 43,6m | 41,1m | |||
11 | (11) | Grant Taryn | CAN | -21 F | 42,1m | 40,1m | |||
12 | (29) | Costard Manon | FRA | -21 F | 46,1m | 0,0m | |||
13 | (41) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | -21 F | 40,5m | ||||
14 | (65) | Cuglievan Delfina | PER | -21 F | 39,0m | ||||
15 | (28) | Cambray Iris | FRA | -21 F | 38,2m | ||||
16 | (73) | Sergueeva Karina | RUS | -21 F | 36,7m | ||||
17 | (62) | Gilbert Stacey | NZL | -21 F | 35,9m | ||||
18 | (40) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | -21 F | 34,0m | ||||
19 | (56) | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | -21 F | 33,9m | ||||
20 | (13) | Singer Chantal | CAN | -21 F | 29,7m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | -21 M | 63,5m | 67,3m | |||
2 | (60) | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | -21 M | 61,9m | 63,4m | |||
3 | (78) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 59,2m | 63,4m | |||
4 | (51) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | -21 M | 56,7m | 60,1m | |||
5 | (37) | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -21 M | 58,3m | 59,0m | |||
6 | (5) | Partl Daniel | AUT | -21 M | 57,8m | 58,5m | |||
7 | (21) | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 55,6m | 58,3m | |||
8 | (55) | Ambrosi Sandro | MEX | -21 M | 55,3m | 56,6m | |||
9 | (23) | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | -21 M | 55,9m | 56,2m | |||
10 | (12) | Paradis Alex | CAN | -21 M | 60,9m | 55,6m | |||
11 | (61) | Baldwin Aaron | NZL | -21 M | 55,8m | 53,4m | |||
12 | (24) | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | -21 M | 54,9m | 51,9m | |||
13 | (36) | Oliver William | GBR | -21 M | 54,1m | ||||
14 | (17) | Mejia Alberto | COL | -21 M | 54,0m | ||||
15 | (35) | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 52,8m | ||||
16 | (47) | Bridges Jake | IRL | -21 M | 52,2m | ||||
17 | (15) | Castro Pablo | CHI | -21 M | 51,4m | ||||
18 | (68) | Mustafa Artadi Mario Andres | PER | -21 M | 51,2m | ||||
19 | (7) | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 49,4m | ||||
19 | (3) | Wrenn Nicholas | AUS | -21 M | 49,4m | ||||
21 | (72) | Mikhaylov Maxim | RUS | -21 M | 47,9m | ||||
22 | (8) | Urban Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 47,8m | ||||
23 | (2) | Briant Joshua | AUS | -21 M | 45,7m | ||||
24 | (58) | Torres Andrés | MEX | -21 M | 45,2m | ||||
25 | (49) | Caruso Brando | ITA | -21 M | 42,4m | ||||
26 | (64) | Wade Jarrod | NZL | -21 M | 42,3m | ||||
27 | (76) | Hohl Yannick | SUI | -21 M | 42,0m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (83) | Hensley Caroline | USA | -21 F | 1000,00 | 783,73 | 792,55 | 2576,28 | |
2 | (4) | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | -21 F | 825,40 | 614,56 | 1000,00 | 2439,96 | |
3 | (28) | Cambray Iris | FRA | -21 F | 809,52 | 1000,00 | 563,83 | 2373,35 | |
4 | (85) | Morgan Lauren | USA | -21 F | 1000,00 | 468,95 | 882,98 | 2351,93 | |
5 | (41) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | -21 F | 920,63 | 722,70 | 625,00 | 2268,33 | |
6 | (34) | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | -21 F | 888,89 | 625,27 | 710,11 | 2224,27 | |
7 | (29) | Costard Manon | FRA | -21 F | 1000,00 | 400,43 | 773,94 | 2174,37 | |
8 | (82) | Haw Makayla | USA | -21 F | 984,13 | 243,04 | 723,40 | 1950,57 | |
9 | (10) | Amos Amanda | CAN | -21 F | 825,40 | 433,62 | 675,53 | 1934,55 | |
10 | (73) | Sergueeva Karina | RUS | -21 F | 746,03 | 662,74 | 523,94 | 1932,71 | |
11 | (6) | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | -21 F | 809,52 | 289,08 | 827,13 | 1925,73 | |
12 | (63) | Hannah Renee | NZL | -21 F | 793,65 | 415,42 | 707,45 | 1916,52 | |
13 | (56) | Chapoy Carolina | MEX | -21 F | 714,29 | 678,80 | 449,47 | 1842,56 | |
14 | (38) | Shorten Danielle | GBR | -21 F | 698,41 | 361,88 | 739,36 | 1799,65 | |
15 | (40) | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | -21 F | 825,40 | 513,92 | 452,13 | 1791,45 | |
16 | (62) | Gilbert Stacey | NZL | -21 F | 1000,00 | 244,11 | 502,66 | 1746,77 | |
17 | (11) | Grant Taryn | CAN | -21 F | 825,40 | 157,39 | 667,55 | 1650,34 | |
18 | (13) | Singer Chantal | CAN | -21 F | 888,89 | 241,97 | 337,77 | 1468,63 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | -21 M | 842,11 | 844,81 | 1000,00 | 2686,92 | |
2 | (21) | Kolman Martin | CZE | -21 M | 894,74 | 1000,00 | 787,23 | 2681,97 | |
3 | (23) | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | -21 M | 776,32 | 816,68 | 737,59 | 2330,59 | |
4 | (35) | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 697,37 | 967,99 | 657,21 | 2322,57 | |
5 | (2) | Briant Joshua | AUS | -21 M | 842,11 | 923,38 | 489,36 | 2254,85 | |
6 | (55) | Ambrosi Sandro | MEX | -21 M | 855,26 | 624,64 | 747,04 | 2226,94 | |
7 | (78) | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 697,37 | 566,44 | 907,80 | 2171,61 | |
8 | (37) | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -21 M | 802,63 | 541,22 | 803,78 | 2147,63 | |
9 | (49) | Caruso Brando | ITA | -21 M | 1000,00 | 652,76 | 411,35 | 2064,11 | |
10 | (12) | Paradis Alex | CAN | -21 M | 822,37 | 365,66 | 848,70 | 2036,73 | |
11 | (58) | Torres Andrés | MEX | -21 M | 763,16 | 776,92 | 477,54 | 2017,62 | |
12 | (51) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | -21 M | 750,00 | 428,71 | 829,79 | 2008,50 | |
13 | (36) | Oliver William | GBR | -21 M | 842,11 | 426,77 | 687,94 | 1956,82 | |
14 | (61) | Baldwin Aaron | NZL | -21 M | 736,84 | 453,93 | 728,13 | 1918,90 | |
15 | (5) | Partl Daniel | AUT | -21 M | 684,21 | 194,96 | 791,96 | 1671,13 | |
16 | (8) | Urban Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 868,42 | 256,06 | 539,01 | 1663,49 | |
17 | (24) | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | -21 M | 750,00 | 195,93 | 706,86 | 1652,79 | |
18 | (3) | Wrenn Nicholas | AUS | -21 M | 736,84 | 331,72 | 576,83 | 1645,39 | |
19 | (64) | Wade Jarrod | NZL | -21 M | 644,74 | 550,92 | 408,98 | 1604,64 | |
20 | (7) | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 644,74 | 339,48 | 576,83 | 1561,05 | |
21 | (72) | Mikhaylov Maxim | RUS | -21 M | 526,32 | 293,89 | 541,37 | 1361,58 |