hei
NM 2011 Aldersbestemte
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Elgesem Vang Lise |
KVELDE |
35+ F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Bjornoe Ole-Johan |
KVELDE |
35+ M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
Dahl Thomas |
SLÅSTAD |
35+ M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Marthinsen Lars- Andreas |
ASKER & BÆRUM |
35+ M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
4 |
Gregersen Morten |
ENEBAKK |
35+ M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
5 |
Barth Ragnvald |
ENEBAKK |
35+ M |
4,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
6 |
Baksaas Terje |
KVELDE |
35+ M |
4,00/37 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Finstad Hanne Lotte |
SLÅSTAD |
45+ F |
2,00/49 |
5,50/49 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Wiese Morten |
ASKER & BÆRUM |
45+ M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Foss Henrik |
ASKER & BÆRUM |
45+ M |
1,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
Gjertsen Espen |
ENEBAKK |
45+ M |
5,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
Paulsen Thor Henning |
ASKER & BÆRUM |
45+ M |
3,00/55/13.00 |
5,25/37 |
|
|
5 |
Tungen Erik |
ENEBAKK |
45+ M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/37 |
|
|
6 |
Aall Cato |
ASKER & BÆRUM |
45+ M |
4,00/37 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Johnsen Lasse |
SLÅSTAD |
55+ M |
1,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Lilleberg Audun |
SVORKEN |
55+ M |
4,50/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Granhus Thea Caroline |
ULLENSAKER |
-17 F |
2,50/37 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Teigen Richard |
SLÅSTAD |
-17 M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Moss-Lundemo Even |
SLÅSTAD |
-17 M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
3 |
Asp Iver |
ENEBAKK |
-17 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Olsen Kine Anett |
ENEBAKK |
-21 F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Antonsen Christer |
ENEBAKK |
-21 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Johnsen Håkon Vikan |
SVORKEN |
-21 M |
1,50/58/16.00 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
Foss Johan |
ASKER & BÆRUM |
-21 M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
5,25/58/16.00 |
|
|
4 |
Hellerud Kristian |
SLÅSTAD |
-21 M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
5,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
5 |
Hvaara Tobias |
KVELDE |
-21 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
4,50/40 |
|
|
6 |
Brurberg Thomas |
SLÅSTAD |
-21 M |
0,50/40 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Elgesem Vang Lise |
KVELDE |
35+ F |
2880 |
1710 |
|
|
Over 35 Men Tricks ResultsOver 35 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Bjornoe Ole-Johan |
KVELDE |
35+ M |
2160 |
1530 |
|
|
2 |
Gregersen Morten |
ENEBAKK |
35+ M |
1120 |
860 |
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Gjertsen Espen |
ENEBAKK |
45+ M |
1410 |
1990 |
|
|
2 |
Hvaara Tom |
KVELDE |
45+ M |
1540 |
1310 |
|
|
3 |
Paulsen Thor Henning |
ASKER & BÆRUM |
45+ M |
1000 |
1020 |
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Johnsen Lasse |
SLÅSTAD |
55+ M |
840 |
1080 |
|
|
2 |
Lilleberg Audun |
SVORKEN |
55+ M |
440 |
470 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Granhus Thea Caroline |
ULLENSAKER |
-17 F |
580 |
730 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Moss-Lundemo Even |
SLÅSTAD |
-17 M |
2540 |
3440 |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Hvaara Tobias |
KVELDE |
-21 M |
1330 |
1330 |
|
|
2 |
Antonsen Christer |
ENEBAKK |
-21 M |
510 |
540 |
|
|
3 |
Hellerud Kristian |
SLÅSTAD |
-21 M |
930 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Moss-Lundemo Even |
SLÅSTAD |
-17 M |
38,0m |
40,2m |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Under 21 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Hvaara Tobias |
KVELDE |
-21 M |
56,5m |
57,5m |
|
|
2 |
Antonsen Christer |
ENEBAKK |
-21 M |
54,4m |
53,2m |
|
|
3 |
Johnsen Håkon Vikan |
SVORKEN |
-21 M |
38,4m |
41,8m |
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Elgesem Vang Lise |
KVELDE |
35+ F |
26,4m |
28,6m |
|
|
Over 35 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Bjornoe Ole-Johan |
KVELDE |
35+ M |
53,2m |
53,8m |
|
|
2 |
Gregersen Morten |
ENEBAKK |
35+ M |
34,9m |
34,9m |
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Jump Results
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Over 55 Ladies Jump Results
Over 55 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Kvalifisering |
Finale |
|
|
1 |
Lilleberg Audun |
SVORKEN |
55+ M |
32,8m |
34,0m |
|
|
2 |
Johnsen Lasse |
SLÅSTAD |
55+ M |
30,8m |
29,0m |
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Elgesem Vang Lise |
KVELDE |
35+ F |
928,57 |
426,67 |
603,35 |
1958,59 |
Over 35 Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Bjornoe Ole-Johan |
KVELDE |
35+ M |
870,59 |
240,00 |
863,47 |
1974,06 |
2 |
Gregersen Morten |
ENEBAKK |
35+ M |
658,82 |
124,44 |
514,76 |
1298,02 |
Over 45 Ladies Overall Results
Over 45 Men Overall Results
Over 55 Ladies Overall Results
Over 55 Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Johnsen Lasse |
SLÅSTAD |
55+ M |
837,84 |
313,04 |
741,43 |
1892,31 |
2 |
Lilleberg Audun |
SVORKEN |
55+ M |
790,54 |
136,23 |
841,12 |
1767,89 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Moss-Lundemo Even |
SLÅSTAD |
-17 M |
706,25 |
327,31 |
718,61 |
1752,17 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
Under 21 Men Overall ResultsUnder 21 Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Hvaara Tobias |
KVELDE |
-21 M |
741,76 |
113,87 |
830,59 |
1686,22 |
2 |
Antonsen Christer |
ENEBAKK |
-21 M |
681,32 |
46,23 |
779,61 |
1507,16 |