Name | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | Minsk | 864,86 | 611,43 | 817,46 | 2293,75 | |
2 | Danishevich Darya | Minsk | 608,11 | 536,00 | 484,13 | 1628,24 |
Name | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purosau Mikhail | Minsk | 862,50 | 719,31 | 662,34 | 2244,15 | |
2 | Antonau Anton | Novopolotsk | 806,25 | 614,65 | 712,12 | 2133,02 | |
3 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | Novopolotsk | 700,00 | 550,90 | 586,58 | 1837,48 |
Name | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | Minsk | 717,65 | 653,85 | 411,49 | 1782,99 |
Name | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkovski Artur | Minsk | 686,81 | 299,66 | 574,01 | 1560,48 | |
2 | Artsiomau Yahor | Minsk | 576,92 | 387,84 | 419,41 | 1384,17 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | Minsk | 3,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 1,50/55/12.00) |
|||
2 | Leschenko Maria | Minsk | 1,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 1,50/55/13.00) |
|||
3 | Danishevich Darya | Minsk | 0,50/52 | 3,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purosau Mikhail | Minsk | 2,50/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Antonau Anton | Novopolotsk | 2,50/52 | 4,50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | Novopolotsk | 5,00/58/18.25 | 2,00/58/14.25 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | Minsk | 2,50/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazlowski Alexander | Minsk | 1,00/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Rutkovski Artur | Minsk | 4,50/58/14.25 | 2,50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Artsiomau Yahor | Minsk | 2,00/58/18.25 | 4,50/58/16.00 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charnyshova Luiza | Novopolotsk | 4,00/55/18.25 | 3,50/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | Novopolotsk | 2,50/52 | 2,00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Lahunova Anastasia | Minsk | 4,00/49 | 4,00/52 | |||
4 | Khukhrakova Irina | Novopolotsk | 1,50/46 | 5,00/46 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liasnoi Arseni | Minsk | 3,00/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Harbachuk Viktar | Minsk | 3,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Melnik Stsiapan | Minsk | 1,50/55/18.25 | 0,00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Piatrenka Stefan | * | 2,50/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/16.00 | |||
5 | Lapkouski Kiryl | Novopolotsk | 2,50/52 | 1,50/52 | |||
6 | Mingalev Alexandr | * | 2,50/49 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | Minsk | 5350 | 4540 | |||
2 | Danishevich Darya | Minsk | 4690 | 1150 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purosau Mikhail | Minsk | 7060 | 7560 | |||
2 | Antonau Anton | Novopolotsk | 3860 | 6460 | |||
3 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | Novopolotsk | 5750 | 5790 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | Minsk | 5460 | 5610 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artsiomau Yahor | Minsk | 4530 | 3870 | |||
2 | Rutkovski Artur | Minsk | 2950 | 3500 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charnyshova Luiza | Novopolotsk | 4190 | 4790 | |||
2 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | Novopolotsk | 2930 | 3330 | |||
3 | Khukhrakova Irina | Novopolotsk | 3110 | 2230 | |||
4 | Lahunova Anastasia | Minsk | 1430 | 1930 | |||
5 | Parkhomenka Alena | * | 3520 | 750 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melnik Stsiapan | Minsk | 4010 | 5020 | |||
2 | Harbachuk Viktar | Minsk | 4160 | 3330 | |||
3 | Mingalev Alexandr | * | 2100 | 2290 | |||
4 | Lapkouski Kiryl | Novopolotsk | 2450 | 1860 | |||
5 | Piatrenka Stefan | * | 2380 | 970 | |||
6 | Liasnoi Arseni | Minsk | 1750 |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | Minsk | 37,0m | 37,9m | |||
2 | Danishevich Darya | Minsk | 25,3m | 25,0m |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | Novopolotsk | 38,3m | 39,9m | |||
2 | Purosau Mikhail | Minsk | 37,1m | 37,6m | |||
3 | Mikhailau Aliaksandr | Novopolotsk | 33,6m | 34,1m |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | Minsk | 24,9m |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkovski Artur | Minsk | 40,8m | 41,9m | |||
2 | Artsiomau Yahor | Minsk | 32,4m | 32,5m |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charnyshova Luiza | Novopolotsk | 24,4m | 29,6m | |||
2 | Khukhrakova Irina | Novopolotsk | 15,5m | 23,8m | |||
3 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | Novopolotsk | 13,5m | 16,5m |
Name | Team | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melnik Stsiapan | Minsk | 27,8m | 28,3m (Tie break: 26,8m) (Tie break: 28,7m) |
|||
2 | Liasnoi Arseni | Minsk | 22,7m | 28,3m (Tie break: 26,8m) (Tie break: 26,4m) |
|||
3 | Harbachuk Viktar | Minsk | 24,5m | 26,2m | |||
4 | Piatrenka Stefan | * | 21,9m | 21,8m | |||
5 | Lapkouski Kiryl | Novopolotsk | 19,1m | 18,5m |
Name | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charnyshova Luiza | Novopolotsk | 751,82 | 727,96 | 859,32 | 2339,10 | |
2 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | Novopolotsk | 642,34 | 506,08 | 361,22 | 1509,64 | |
3 | Khukhrakova Irina | Novopolotsk | 72,99 | 472,64 | 638,78 | 1184,41 |
Name | Team | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melnik Stsiapan | Minsk | 701,30 | 668,44 | 586,78 | 1956,52 | |
2 | Harbachuk Viktar | Minsk | 792,21 | 553,93 | 528,93 | 1875,07 | |
3 | Liasnoi Arseni | Minsk | 811,69 | 233,02 | 586,78 | 1631,49 | |
4 | Piatrenka Stefan | * | 688,31 | 316,91 | 410,47 | 1415,69 | |
5 | Lapkouski Kiryl | Novopolotsk | 500,00 | 326,23 | 333,33 | 1159,56 |