Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trible Florence | FRA | 35+ F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1027,52 | |
2 | Anderberg Natasha | SWE | 35+ F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/12.00 | 963,30 | |
3 | Jaquier Valérie | SUI | 35+ F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 917,43 | |
4 | Sembos Anna | GRE | 35+ F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 862,39 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newby-Ricci Jeremy | GBR | 35+ M | 4,00/55/10.75 | 2,00/55/10.25 | 1016,39 | |
2 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 35+ M | 3,50/55/10.75 | 4,25/55/10.75 | 954,92 | |
3 | Lavoue Geoffroy | FRA | 35+ M | 1,00/55/10.25 | 4,00/55/10.75 | 1000,00 | |
4 | Cesinski Pierre | SUI | 35+ M | 2,50/55/10.75 | 4,00/55/10.75 | 950,82 | |
5 | Gabriel Raoul | FRA | 35+ M | 2,00/55/10.75 | 2,00/55/10.75 | 918,03 | |
6 | Thengius Henrik | SWE | 35+ M | 3,50/55/11.25 | 5,00/55/11.25 | 868,85 | |
7 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | 35+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 836,07 | |
8 | Foss Anders | NOR | 35+ M | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 836,07 | |
9 | Zervopoulos Spyridon | GRE | 35+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 0,50/55/11.25 | 819,67 | |
10 | Draux Philippe | *FRA | 35+ M | 4,50/55/11.25 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 860,66 | |
11 | Lund Stefan | SWE | 35+ M | 1,50/55/11.25 | 811,48 | ||
12 | Mariani Gabriele | ITA | 35+ M | 1,00/55/11.25 | 803,28 | ||
12 | Piccirilli Luca | ITA | 35+ M | 1,00/55/11.25 | 803,28 | ||
14 | Fenzl Martin | AUT | 35+ M | 4,50/55/12.00 | 762,30 | ||
15 | Lazinskas Ricardas | LTU | 35+ M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 713,11 | ||
16 | Marchiando Nicola | ITA | 35+ M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 704,92 | ||
17 | Marthinsen Lars- Andreas | NOR | 35+ M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 647,54 | ||
18 | Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian | ESP | 35+ M | 0,00/55/13.00 | 590,16 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ranson Sylvie | *FRA | 45+ F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 720,72 | |
2 | Medem Segners Cristina | ESP | 45+ F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 810,81 | |
3 | Hazelwood Kate | GBR | 45+ F | 3,50/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 630,63 | |
4 | Lowe Katie | GBR | 45+ F | 4,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 612,61 | |
5 | Legrand Berit | MON | 45+ F | 4,00/55/16.00 | 3,50/55/18.25 | 612,61 | |
6 | Finnstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 45+ F | 2,50/52 | 369,37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merlo Fabrizio | ITA | 45+ M | 3,00/55/10.75 | 1,00/55/10.25 | 983,87 | |
2 | Hornagold Mike Jnr | GBR | 45+ M | 2,00/55/10.75 | 2,00/55/10.75 | 903,23 | |
3 | Schulze Frank | AUT | 45+ M | 3,00/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/11.25 | 846,77 | |
4 | Hazelwood Timothy | GBR | 45+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/11.25 | 838,71 | |
5 | Arbaizar Cesar | ESP | 45+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 3,50/55/11.25 | 830,65 | |
6 | Porcari Marco | ITA | 45+ M | 5,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 822,58 | |
7 | Guyamier Patrick | FRA | 45+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 2,00/55/11.25) |
3,00/55/11.25 | 822,58 | |
8 | Dulos Fotis | GRE | 45+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 806,45 | |
9 | Luzzeri Fedele | ITA | 45+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 741,94 | |
10 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 45+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 806,45 | |
11 | Bergström Thommy | SWE | 45+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 0,00/55/13.00 | 806,45 | |
12 | Teixidor Dani | ESP | 45+ M | 5,00/55/11.25 | 5,50/52 | 854,84 | |
13 | Duminil Frederic | FRA | 45+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 3,50/55/12.00) |
725,81 | ||
13 | Hallberg Niklas | NOR | 45+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 0,50/55/12.00) |
725,81 | ||
15 | Keusseoglou Aleco | MON | 45+ M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 717,74 | ||
15 | Puritscher Erwin | AUT | 45+ M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 717,74 | ||
17 | Dokoupil Tom | NED | 45+ M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 701,61 | ||
17 | Valentelis Vytautas | LTU | 45+ M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 701,61 | ||
19 | Foss Henrik | NOR | 45+ M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 693,55 | ||
20 | Kraemer Robert | ESP | 45+ M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 661,29 | ||
20 | Schipner Thoralf | GER | 45+ M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 661,29 | ||
22 | Soer Gerard J.Paul | MON | 45+ M | 4,00/55/13.00 | 645,16 | ||
23 | Paulsen Thor Henning | NOR | 45+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 629,03 | ||
24 | Zentai Laszlo | *HUN | 45+ M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 620,97 | ||
25 | Beard Mark | *GBR | 45+ M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 612,90 | ||
26 | Broemel Mike | GER | 45+ M | 1,50/55/13.00 | 604,84 | ||
27 | Vigneron Frederic | FRA | 45+ M | 4,00/55/14.25 | 548,39 | ||
28 | De Jongh Dennis | RSA | 45+ M | 2,50/52 | 40,32 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson Jan | RSA | 55+ F | 2,00/52/12.00 | 2,50/52/13.00 | 977,78 | |
2 | Hueller Gabriele | GER | 55+ F | 3,00/52/14.25 | 2,00/52/14.25 | 733,33 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyprios Sotiris | GRE | 55+ M | 3,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/11.25 | 1019,61 | |
2 | Moreno De Carlos Guillermo | ESP | 55+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 921,57 | |
3 | Cohen Jonathan | GBR | 55+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 901,96 | |
4 | Skande Ulf | SWE | 55+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 980,39 | |
5 | Hughes Philip | GBR | 55+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 862,75 | |
6 | Reitberger Toni | GER | 55+ M | 3,25/55/13.00 | 0,00/55/12.00 | 823,53 | |
7 | Jones Keith | GBR | 55+ M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 784,31 | |
8 | Magnin Jean-Paul | SUI | 55+ M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 774,51 | |
9 | Arp Hansen Lars | DEN | 55+ M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 774,51 | |
9 | Fernandes Fernando | POR | 55+ M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 774,51 | |
11 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 55+ M | 0,50/55/13.00 | 715,69 | ||
12 | Köttl Hermann | AUT | 55+ M | 5,00/55/14.25 | 686,27 | ||
13 | Brunel Pierre Gilles | FRA | 55+ M | 4,50/55/14.25 | 676,47 | ||
14 | Jönsson Jan | SWE | 55+ M | 3,50/55/14.25 | 656,86 | ||
15 | Fernandez Losada Francisco | ESP | 55+ M | 3,00/55/16.00 | 529,41 | ||
15 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 55+ M | 3,00/55/16.00 | 529,41 | ||
17 | Lazinskas Ignas | LTU | 55+ M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 450,98 | ||
18 | Lanzani Christian | FRA | 55+ M | 5,00/46 | 98,04 | ||
19 | De Mello Michael | POR | 55+ M | 4,50/46 | 88,24 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Worship Carol | *GBR | 65+ F | 5,00/49 | 3,50/49 | 435,90 | |
2 | Cohen Sheila | *GBR | 65+ F | 4,00/40 | 2,00/40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Heiko | *GER | 65+ M | 2,00/52/12.00 | 2,50/52/12.00 | 855,56 | |
2 | Fox Jean Pierre | *FRA | 65+ M | 2,00/52/12.00 | 4,00/52/13.00 | 844,44 | |
3 | Turp Carl | *GBR | 65+ M | 4,00/52/14.25 | 4,50/52/14.25 | 633,33 | |
4 | Newby-Ricci Anthony | *GBR | 65+ M | 1,50/52/13.00 | 0,00/52/14.25 | 700,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Heiko | *GER | 65+ M | 1020 | 1020 | 276,42 | |
2 | Fox Jean Pierre | *FRA | 65+ M | 340 | 590 | 159,89 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Gabriele | GER | 55+ F | 1670 | 1590 | 504,53 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arp Hansen Lars | DEN | 55+ M | 3090 | 3340 | 905,15 | |
2 | Jones Keith | GBR | 55+ M | 1690 | 2000 | 542,01 | |
3 | Skande Ulf | SWE | 55+ M | 1970 | 1850 | 533,88 | |
4 | Reitberger Toni | GER | 55+ M | 1540 | 1830 | 495,93 | |
5 | Lazinskas Ignas | LTU | 55+ M | 1900 | 1310 | 514,91 | |
6 | Fernandes Fernando | POR | 55+ M | 1180 | 319,78 | ||
7 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 55+ M | 1120 | 303,52 | ||
8 | Jönsson Jan | SWE | 55+ M | 1080 | 292,68 | ||
9 | Fernandez Losada Francisco | ESP | 55+ M | 640 | 173,44 | ||
10 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 55+ M | 370 | 100,27 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Kate | GBR | 45+ F | 1240 | 1240 | 295,24 | |
2 | Finnstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 45+ F | 740 | 900 | 214,29 | |
3 | Lowe Katie | GBR | 45+ F | 610 | 680 | 161,90 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | 45+ M | 4640 | 4650 | 913,56 | |
2 | Bradhe Odd | SWE | 45+ M | 2930 | 3240 | 636,54 | |
3 | Schipner Thoralf | GER | 45+ M | 3090 | 3070 | 607,07 | |
4 | Hazelwood Timothy | GBR | 45+ M | 2400 | 2440 | 479,37 | |
5 | Broemel Mike | GER | 45+ M | 2600 | 2430 | 510,81 | |
6 | Dokoupil Tom | NED | 45+ M | 2490 | 1170 | 489,19 | |
7 | Beard Mark | *GBR | 45+ M | 2030 | 398,82 | ||
8 | De Jongh Dennis | RSA | 45+ M | 2010 | 394,89 | ||
9 | Hornagold Mike Jnr | GBR | 45+ M | 1700 | 333,99 | ||
10 | Vigneron Frederic | FRA | 45+ M | 1120 | 220,04 | ||
11 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 45+ M | 1070 | 210,22 | ||
12 | Schulze Frank | AUT | 45+ M | 650 | 127,70 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trible Florence | FRA | 35+ F | 3990 | 3480 | 591,11 | |
2 | Anderberg Natasha | SWE | 35+ F | 2560 | 2560 | 379,26 | |
3 | Sembos Anna | GRE | 35+ F | 1350 | 1310 | 200,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 35+ M | 8140 | 8140 | 796,48 | |
2 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | 35+ M | 5590 | 5850 | 572,41 | |
3 | Gabriel Raoul | FRA | 35+ M | 4300 | 3810 | 420,74 | |
4 | Fenzl Martin | AUT | 35+ M | 2720 | 2990 | 292,56 | |
5 | Lazinskas Ricardas | LTU | 35+ M | 2190 | 2900 | 283,76 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trible Florence | FRA | 35+ F | 34,8m | 35,2m | 787,71 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lazinskas Ricardas | LTU | 35+ M | 52,1m | 54,6m | 871,09 | |
2 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | 35+ M | 52,6m | 51,7m | 832,03 | |
3 | Fenzl Martin | AUT | 35+ M | 50,2m | 51,2m | 804,69 | |
4 | Gabriel Raoul | FRA | 35+ M | 47,8m | 45,9m | 738,28 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowe Katie | GBR | 45+ F | 23,3m | 23,4m | 691,98 | |
2 | Hazelwood Kate | GBR | 45+ F | 21,2m | 19,9m | 599,16 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schipner Thoralf | GER | 45+ M | 51,2m | 53,7m | 964,68 | |
2 | Hazelwood Timothy | GBR | 45+ M | 47,0m | 50,5m | 894,04 | |
3 | Schulze Frank | AUT | 45+ M | 36,9m | 38,4m | 626,93 | |
4 | Hornagold Mike Jnr | GBR | 45+ M | 35,3m | 36,2m | 578,37 | |
5 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 45+ M | 30,3m | 32,1m | 487,86 | |
6 | Olsmats Carl | *SWE | 45+ M | 21,7m | 258,28 | ||
7 | Vigneron Frederic | FRA | 45+ M | 21,1m | 245,03 | ||
8 | Beard Mark | *GBR | 45+ M | 0,0m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Gabriele | GER | 55+ F | 17,5m | 16,4m | 625,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 55+ M | 29,4m | 31,0m | 534,35 | |
2 | Jönsson Jan | SWE | 55+ M | 23,5m | 30,5m | 521,63 | |
3 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 55+ M | 28,3m | 29,1m | 486,01 | |
4 | Lazinskas Ignas | LTU | 55+ M | 21,9m | 21,4m | 302,80 | |
5 | Reitberger Toni | GER | 55+ M | 17,1m | 17,3m | 185,75 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Heiko | *GER | 65+ M | 32,5m | 31,9m | 572,52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trible Florence | FRA | 35+ F | 1027,52 | 591,11 | 787,71 | 2406,34 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | 35+ M | 836,07 | 572,41 | 832,03 | 2240,51 |
2 | Gabriel Raoul | FRA | 35+ M | 918,03 | 420,74 | 738,28 | 2077,05 |
3 | Lazinskas Ricardas | LTU | 35+ M | 713,11 | 283,76 | 871,09 | 1867,96 |
4 | Fenzl Martin | AUT | 35+ M | 762,30 | 292,56 | 804,69 | 1859,55 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Kate | GBR | 45+ F | 630,63 | 295,24 | 599,16 | 1525,03 |
2 | Lowe Katie | GBR | 45+ F | 612,61 | 161,90 | 691,98 | 1466,49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schipner Thoralf | GER | 45+ M | 661,29 | 607,07 | 964,68 | 2233,04 |
2 | Hazelwood Timothy | GBR | 45+ M | 838,71 | 479,37 | 894,04 | 2212,12 |
3 | Hornagold Mike Jnr | GBR | 45+ M | 903,23 | 333,99 | 578,37 | 1815,59 |
4 | Schulze Frank | AUT | 45+ M | 846,77 | 127,70 | 626,93 | 1601,40 |
5 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 45+ M | 806,45 | 210,22 | 487,86 | 1504,53 |
6 | Vigneron Frederic | FRA | 45+ M | 548,39 | 220,04 | 245,03 | 1013,46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hueller Gabriele | GER | 55+ F | 733,33 | 504,53 | 625,00 | 1862,86 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 55+ M | 715,69 | 303,52 | 486,01 | 1505,22 |
2 | Reitberger Toni | GER | 55+ M | 823,53 | 495,93 | 185,75 | 1505,21 |
3 | Jönsson Jan | SWE | 55+ M | 656,86 | 292,68 | 521,63 | 1471,17 |
4 | Lazinskas Ignas | LTU | 55+ M | 450,98 | 514,91 | 302,80 | 1268,69 |
5 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 55+ M | 529,41 | 100,27 | 534,35 | 1164,03 |