Coupe d'orthez
All skiers Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13-Jul-13 - 14-Jul-13
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Manche 1 |
Manche 2 |
Manche 3 |
|
|
1 |
Gabriel Raoul |
AQU |
35+ M |
3.00/55/10.75 |
2.00/55/10.75 |
0.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Lataste Jacques |
AQU |
45+ M |
1.50/55/11.25 |
1.50/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
Buttigieg Anthony |
POC |
Ope M |
0.50/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/12.00 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
4 |
Lagadec Jean |
RHA |
-21 M |
0.50/58/12.00 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
5.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
5 |
Chardin Nancy |
NOR |
Ope F |
1.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
Loubsens Michel |
AQU |
45+ M |
1.00/55/13.00 |
0.50/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
7 |
Vigneron Frederic |
AQU |
45+ M |
3.50/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
8 |
Brunel Pierre Gilles |
AQU |
55+ M |
0.00/55/14.25 |
4.50/34 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
9 |
Lichtle Alexia |
FCA |
-21 F |
2.50/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
2.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
10 |
Piel Gregoire |
AQU |
-17 M |
2.00/58/13.00 |
5.50/58/14.25 |
3.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
11 |
Gerbouin Constance |
PLL |
-17 F |
3.50/55/14.25 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
12 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-14 F |
3.00/55/14.25 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
13 |
De Saint Mars Etienne |
AQU |
35+ M |
|
2.00/34 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
14 |
Queysselier Gregory |
AQU |
45+ M |
|
3.00/52 |
3.50/52 |
|
|
15 |
Lataste Anne Marie |
AQU |
45+ F |
1.50/52 |
|
|
|
|
All skiers Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13-Jul-13 - 14-Jul-13
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Manche 1 |
Manche 2 |
Manche 3 |
|
|
1 |
Chardin Nancy |
NOR |
Ope F |
6910 |
6790 |
|
|
|
2 |
Lagadec Jean |
RHA |
-21 M |
4890 |
6160 |
|
|
|
3 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-14 F |
4260 |
4760 |
|
|
|
4 |
Gabriel Raoul |
AQU |
35+ M |
4620 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Buttigieg Anthony |
POC |
Ope M |
2250 |
4330 |
|
|
|
6 |
Gerbouin Constance |
PLL |
-17 F |
3470 |
3430 |
|
|
|
7 |
Lichtle Alexia |
FCA |
-21 F |
2970 |
2950 |
|
|
|
8 |
Vigneron Frederic |
AQU |
45+ M |
1480 |
2000 |
|
|
|
All skiers Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13-Jul-13 - 14-Jul-13
|
Name |
League |
Categ. |
Manche 1 |
Manche 2 |
Manche 3 |
|
|
1 |
Buttigieg Anthony |
POC |
Ope M |
54.1m |
52.5m |
52.2m |
|
|
2 |
Chardin Nancy |
NOR |
Ope F |
51.0m |
49.2m |
|
|
|
3 |
Gabriel Raoul |
AQU |
35+ M |
48.0m |
48.5m |
49.3m |
|
|
4 |
Lagadec Jean |
RHA |
-21 M |
41.1m |
43.8m |
42.7m |
|
|
5 |
Lichtle Alexia |
FCA |
-21 F |
40.0m |
39.4m |
38.8m |
|
|
6 |
Gerbouin Constance |
PLL |
-17 F |
28.8m |
0.0m |
26.8m |
|
|
7 |
Vigneron Frederic |
AQU |
45+ M |
21.0m |
21.4m |
22.7m |
|
|
8 |
Brunel Emma |
AQU |
-14 F |
20.1m |
21.8m |
21.7m |
|
|