CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE 2013
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Vermot-Gaud Gabin |
FRA |
FCA |
2,00/52/16.00 |
4,00/52 |
|
|
2 |
Nicolas Mathis |
FRA |
BGN |
4,00/22 |
1,00/37 |
|
|
Under 12 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Rousselot Nicolas |
FRA |
NOR |
2,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
Genelot Mathilde |
FRA |
BGN |
2,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
3 |
Rance Hugo |
FRA |
BGN |
5,00/46 |
2,00/46 |
|
|
4 |
Moutrille Axel |
FRA |
BGN |
2,00/37 |
0,50/37 |
|
|
5 |
Janin Hirtz Louis |
FRA |
BGN |
2,00/34 |
1,50/34 |
|
|
Under 14 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Thielen Anthony |
FRA |
FCA |
1,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Butel Loïck |
FRA |
BGN |
5,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
3 |
Nicolle Marie Amelie |
FRA |
FCA |
2,50/52 |
3,00/49 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Lordier Theo |
FRA |
FCA |
3,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Ballot Thomas |
FRA |
FCA |
2,50/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
3 |
Morel Louis |
FRA |
BGN |
2,00/58/18.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Genelot Emma |
FRA |
BGN |
5,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
2 |
Deroin Loan |
FRA |
FCA |
3,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
2 |
Hinni Joëlle |
SUI |
|
3,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
4 |
Contat Alice |
FRA |
BGN |
4,00/43 |
2,50/46 |
|
|
5 |
Janin Hirtz Agathe |
FRA |
BGN |
2,00/40 |
2,00/43 |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Deshayes Julie |
FRA |
FCA |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
FRA |
CHA |
0,50/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Delacour Arnaud |
FRA |
IDF |
2,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Paviet David |
FRA |
FCA |
1,00/58/12.00 |
5,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
Tissot Romain |
FRA |
RHA |
2,00/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
4 |
Jolly Ludovic |
FRA |
BGN |
2,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/52 |
|
|
5 |
Bueno Nicolas |
FRA |
BGN |
2,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
6 |
Gilet Yan |
FRA |
BGN |
2,00/46 |
1,50/37 |
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Ducrot Nicolas |
FRA |
BGN |
2,00/55/11.25 |
2,50/55/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
Chedal Romain |
FRA |
BGN |
4,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
3 |
Poissonnier Arnaud |
FRA |
BGN |
3,50/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
Dine Ludovic |
FRA |
BGN |
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
5 |
Moutrille Vincent |
FRA |
BGN |
|
3,00/52 |
|
|
6 |
Therin Gael |
FRA |
BGN |
3,00/49 |
3,00/34 |
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Vermot-Gaud Karine |
FRA |
FCA |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
2 |
Jacquemard Caroline |
FRA |
BGN |
1,50/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Vermot-Gaud Olivier |
FRA |
FCA |
4,50/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Alviset Serge |
FRA |
BGN |
2,50/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
Gueury Jean |
FRA |
BGN |
2,50/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
4 |
Genelot Denis |
FRA |
BGN |
3,50/34 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
5 |
Nicolas Laurent |
FRA |
BGN |
3,00/34 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Benzinger Monika |
SUI |
|
1,00/52/13.00 |
2,50/52/14.25 |
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Ballot Gerard |
FRA |
FCA |
1,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
2 |
Bruchon Jean-Pierre |
FRA |
BGN |
2,00/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
|
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Vermot-Gaud Gabin |
FRA |
FCA |
1100 |
2000 |
|
|
2 |
Nicolas Mathis |
FRA |
BGN |
290 |
660 |
|
|
Under 12 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Rousselot Nicolas |
FRA |
NOR |
2280 |
3180 |
|
|
2 |
Genelot Mathilde |
FRA |
BGN |
1150 |
1240 |
|
|
3 |
Rance Hugo |
FRA |
BGN |
530 |
320 |
|
|
4 |
Janin Hirtz Louis |
FRA |
BGN |
200 |
240 |
|
|
5 |
Penin Andréa |
FRA |
BGN |
20 |
180 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Thielen Anthony |
FRA |
FCA |
2760 |
2140 |
|
|
2 |
Butel Loïck |
FRA |
BGN |
540 |
540 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Lordier Theo |
FRA |
FCA |
3970 |
4390 |
|
|
2 |
Ballot Thomas |
FRA |
FCA |
2720 |
2740 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Deroin Loan |
FRA |
FCA |
1530 |
1890 |
|
|
2 |
Genelot Emma |
FRA |
BGN |
1040 |
1440 |
|
|
3 |
Contat Alice |
FRA |
BGN |
660 |
820 |
|
|
4 |
Janin Hirtz Agathe |
FRA |
BGN |
680 |
700 |
|
|
5 |
Rance Pauline |
FRA |
BGN |
160 |
240 |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Deshayes Julie |
FRA |
FCA |
2630 |
2840 |
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
FRA |
CHA |
4520 |
4870 |
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Volle Guillaume |
FRA |
RHA |
7750 |
4690 |
|
|
2 |
Delacour Arnaud |
FRA |
IDF |
3800 |
|
|
|
3 |
Jolly Ludovic |
FRA |
BGN |
740 |
940 |
|
|
4 |
Bueno Nicolas |
FRA |
BGN |
660 |
520 |
|
|
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Poissonnier Arnaud |
FRA |
BGN |
1910 |
2370 |
|
|
2 |
Chedal Romain |
FRA |
BGN |
1240 |
850 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Genelot Denis |
FRA |
BGN |
480 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Volle Bernard |
FRA |
RHA |
2640 |
1950 |
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Benzinger Monika |
SUI |
|
2860 |
2440 |
|
|
Under 12 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Rousselot Nicolas |
FRA |
NOR |
21,0m |
21,7m |
|
|
2 |
Genelot Mathilde |
FRA |
BGN |
12,7m |
14,3m |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Lordier Theo |
FRA |
FCA |
29,7m |
28,9m |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Deroin Loan |
FRA |
FCA |
24,0m |
25,5m |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Deshayes Julie |
FRA |
FCA |
29,9m |
29,4m |
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Bischofberger Oscar |
FRA |
CHA |
49,2m |
49,6m |
|
|
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Poissonnier Arnaud |
FRA |
BGN |
28,8m |
29,5m |
|
|
2 |
Chedal Romain |
FRA |
BGN |
17,1m |
0,0m |
|
|
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Genelot Denis |
FRA |
BGN |
26,4m |
0,0m |
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 24/08/2013 - 25/08/2013
|
Name |
Country |
League |
MANCHE 1 |
MANCHE 2 |
|
|
1 |
Delacour Arnaud |
FRA |
IDF |
49,6m |
51,1m |
|
|