INTERNATIONAL BREMERHAVEN COMPETITION 2013
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Leonhardt Lily |
GER |
|
1,00/37 |
4,00/34 |
3,25/37 |
2,50/34 |
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Tavakkoli Nick |
GER |
|
1,50/37 |
0,00/37 |
3,00/37 |
1,50/37 |
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
0,00/34 |
2,00/52 |
|
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
|
2,50/58/16.00 |
|
4,00/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
2 |
Gogola Wojciech |
POL |
|
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
3,00/58/16.00 |
|
3 |
Langrock Eric |
GER |
|
2,00/52 |
2,50/37 |
|
|
|
4 |
Brockmann Andre |
GER |
|
1,50/40 |
4,50/37 |
0,00/37 |
0,50/37 |
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Welp Mario |
GER |
|
4,50/58/18.25 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
|
2 |
Swiatek Pawel |
POL |
|
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
3 |
Leifhelm Sebastian |
GER |
|
1,00/37 |
4,00/37 |
4,50/37 |
4,00/37 |
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Open Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Gruca Martin |
POL |
|
0,50/58/14.25 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
2 |
Bernatowicz Tomasz |
POL |
|
3,00/37 |
5,00/37 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
3 |
Kazek Dawid |
POL |
|
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
0,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
Patschke Michael |
GER |
|
2,00/37 |
2,00/37 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
5 |
Müller Christian |
GER |
|
1,50/58/16.00 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
6 |
Müller Stephan |
GER |
|
2,00/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
7 |
Beier Toni |
GER |
|
|
3,00/37 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
8 |
Brunkhorst Bastian |
GER |
|
|
2,50/37 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
3,00/37 |
|
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Langrock Claudia |
GER |
|
1,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/34 |
2,00/34 |
3,00/34 |
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Leonhardt Andreas |
GER |
|
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
2,50/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
2 |
Scherer Phillip |
GER |
|
3,00/55/14.25 |
4,25/37 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
3 |
Bucksch Jan |
GER |
|
4,00/52 |
2,50/52 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
1,25/55/18.25 |
|
4 |
Scholz Andreas |
GER |
|
|
2,25/37 |
2,50/37 |
4,00/37 |
|
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Böpple-Filbig Petra |
GER |
|
1,50/34 |
|
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Schmidt Jesper |
DEN |
|
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/37 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/37 |
|
2 |
Broemel Mike |
GER |
|
1,50/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
3 |
Kuhnt Günter |
GER |
|
2,50/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
1,50/37 |
|
4 |
Nicke Andreas |
GER |
|
3,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/37 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
5 |
Neumann Uwe |
GER |
|
5,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
6 |
Haschock Mario |
GER |
|
2,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/52 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
7 |
Görtler Dieter |
GER |
|
5,00/52 |
5,00/52 |
0,00/37 |
1,50/37 |
|
8 |
Grutza Marius |
GER |
|
2,00/49 |
4,00/37 |
2,00/52 |
1,50/49 |
|
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Kuhlmann Hartmut |
GER |
|
4,00/37 |
4,00/37 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
2 |
Klages Günter |
GER |
|
3,50/37 |
|
4,50/49 |
4,00/37 |
|
3 |
Drechsler Dieter |
GER |
|
4,00/37 |
4,50/37 |
0,50/37 |
2,00/37 |
|
Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Leonhardt Lily |
GER |
|
230 |
|
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
2340 |
|
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Gogola Wojciech |
POL |
|
2750 |
3010 |
|
|
|
2 |
Langrock Eric |
GER |
|
920 |
1000 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
|
280 |
|
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Swiatek Pawel |
POL |
|
2330 |
3290 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Open Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kazek Dawid |
POL |
|
5320 |
7350 |
|
|
|
2 |
Gruca Martin |
POL |
|
2570 |
3270 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Langrock Claudia |
GER |
|
3060 |
2950 |
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Leonhardt Andreas |
GER |
|
5380 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Scherer Phillip |
GER |
|
860 |
|
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Böpple-Filbig Petra |
GER |
|
2730 |
2730 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Broemel Mike |
GER |
|
2400 |
2400 |
|
|
|
2 |
Schmidt Jesper |
DEN |
|
1120 |
1840 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Tricks Results
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Over 65 Ladies Tricks Results
Over 65 Men Tricks Results
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
16,7m |
18,7m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Gogola Wojciech |
POL |
|
32,1m |
31,3m |
|
|
|
2 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
|
22,4m |
|
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Under 21 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Swiatek Pawel |
POL |
|
33,8m |
33,8m |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Open Men Jump Results
Over 35 Ladies Jump Results
Over 35 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Scholz Andreas |
GER |
|
20,2m |
|
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Jump Results
Over 45 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kuhnt Günter |
GER |
|
14,8m |
14,9m |
|
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Jump Results
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Over 65 Ladies Jump Results
Over 65 Men Jump Results
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
-17 F |
601,35 |
267,43 |
309,52 |
1178,30 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gogola Wojciech |
POL |
|
-17 M |
637,50 |
286,39 |
543,29 |
1467,18 |
2 |
Kowalczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
|
-17 M |
725,00 |
26,64 |
333,33 |
1084,97 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
Under 21 Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Swiatek Pawel |
POL |
|
-21 M |
500,00 |
281,68 |
440,79 |
1222,47 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
Open Men Overall Results
Over 35 Ladies Overall Results
Over 35 Men Overall Results
Over 45 Ladies Overall Results
Over 45 Men Overall Results
Over 55 Men Overall Results