DJM 2013
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
* |
|
-14 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
890,51 |
2 |
Niederbäumer Kim |
|
|
-14 F |
2,50/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
737,23 |
3 |
Niederbäumer Chris |
|
|
-14 F |
0,50/49 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
627,74 |
4 |
Leonhardt Lily |
|
|
-14 F |
3,00/49 |
2,50/46 |
|
481,75 |
5 |
Parussel Ronja |
|
|
-14 F |
4,00/46 |
1,50/40 |
|
408,76 |
6 |
Wodsedalek Gina-Marie |
|
|
-14 F |
1,00/46 |
|
|
364,96 |
7 |
Dunkel Sascha |
|
|
-14 F |
0,50/46 |
|
|
357,66 |
8 |
Parussel Luca |
|
|
-14 F |
6,00/40 |
|
|
262,77 |
9 |
Buksch Jana |
|
|
-14 F |
4,00/34 |
|
|
58,39 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tavakkoli Nik |
|
|
-14 M |
4,00/46 |
2,00/49 |
|
415,58 |
2 |
Antoni Christian |
|
|
-14 M |
6,00/43 |
2,50/46 |
|
344,16 |
3 |
Richter Tim |
* |
|
-14 M |
5,00/43 |
2,50/43 |
|
298,70 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lassbeck Mattis |
|
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/18.25 |
4,50/58/18.25 |
|
581,25 |
2 |
Langrock Eric |
|
|
-17 M |
5,00/52 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
506,25 |
3 |
Zander Florian |
|
|
-17 M |
4,00/52 |
0,00/52 |
|
425,00 |
4 |
Brockmann Andre |
|
|
-17 M |
3,50/49 |
0,50/49 |
|
343,75 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
|
|
-21 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
858,82 |
2 |
Wucherpfennig Lisa |
|
|
-21 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
552,94 |
3 |
Meckling Anne |
|
|
-21 F |
4,00/40 |
5,50/52 |
|
488,24 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kokotek Michael |
|
|
-21 M |
2,50/46 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
686,81 |
2 |
Welp Mario |
|
|
-21 M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
571,43 |
3 |
Albrecht Magnus |
|
|
-21 M |
4,50/46 |
1,00/58/18.25 |
|
472,53 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
* |
|
-14 F |
2490 |
4130 |
|
627,66 |
2 |
Niederbäumer Kim |
|
|
-14 F |
990 |
1120 |
|
170,21 |
3 |
Leonhardt Lily |
|
|
-14 F |
1190 |
850 |
|
180,85 |
4 |
Buksch Jana |
|
|
-14 F |
870 |
780 |
|
132,22 |
5 |
Wodsedalek Gina-Marie |
|
|
-14 F |
630 |
430 |
|
95,74 |
6 |
Geisler Angelina |
|
|
-14 F |
590 |
200 |
|
89,67 |
7 |
Baumeier Shelly |
|
|
-14 F |
520 |
|
|
79,03 |
8 |
Dunkel Sascha |
|
|
-14 F |
290 |
|
|
44,07 |
8 |
Niederbäumer Chris |
|
|
-14 F |
290 |
|
|
44,07 |
10 |
Parussel Luca |
|
|
-14 F |
270 |
|
|
41,03 |
11 |
Parussel Ronja |
|
|
-14 F |
100 |
|
|
15,20 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Martin |
|
|
-14 M |
920 |
920 |
|
122,50 |
2 |
Richter Tim |
* |
|
-14 M |
120 |
120 |
|
15,98 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Eric |
|
|
-17 M |
810 |
1390 |
|
132,25 |
2 |
Zander Florian |
|
|
-17 M |
500 |
740 |
|
70,41 |
3 |
Lassbeck Mattis |
|
|
-17 M |
620 |
530 |
|
58,99 |
4 |
Brockmann Andre |
|
|
-17 M |
0 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
|
|
-21 F |
5980 |
5930 |
|
696,97 |
2 |
Wucherpfennig Lisa |
|
|
-21 F |
2560 |
2560 |
|
298,37 |
3 |
Meckling Anne |
|
|
-21 F |
840 |
840 |
|
97,90 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Albrecht Magnus |
|
|
-21 M |
2120 |
1290 |
|
181,51 |
2 |
Kokotek Michael |
|
|
-21 M |
1230 |
1020 |
|
105,31 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
* |
|
-14 F |
17,6m |
24,8m |
|
676,81 |
2 |
Niederbäumer Kim |
|
|
-14 F |
18,0m |
14,7m |
|
418,25 |
3 |
Niederbäumer Chris |
|
|
-14 F |
8,0m |
9,4m |
|
91,25 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Eric |
|
|
-17 M |
20,3m |
20,6m |
|
294,37 |
2 |
Lassbeck Mattis |
|
|
-17 M |
18,7m |
19,7m |
|
274,89 |
3 |
Zander Florian |
|
|
-17 M |
12,2m |
11,0m |
|
112,55 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
|
|
-21 F |
37,1m |
40,8m |
|
777,01 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kokotek Michael |
|
|
-21 M |
47,7m |
46,1m |
|
669,41 |
2 |
Albrecht Magnus |
|
|
-21 M |
43,8m |
45,7m |
|
636,51 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
* |
|
-14 F |
890,51 |
627,66 |
676,81 |
2194,98 |
2 |
Niederbäumer Kim |
|
|
-14 F |
737,23 |
170,21 |
418,25 |
1325,69 |
3 |
Niederbäumer Chris |
|
|
-14 F |
627,74 |
44,07 |
91,25 |
763,06 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Eric |
|
|
-17 M |
506,25 |
132,25 |
294,37 |
932,87 |
2 |
Lassbeck Mattis |
|
|
-17 M |
581,25 |
58,99 |
274,89 |
915,13 |
3 |
Zander Florian |
|
|
-17 M |
425,00 |
70,41 |
112,55 |
607,96 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
|
|
-21 F |
858,82 |
696,97 |
777,01 |
2332,80 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
|
Name |
|
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kokotek Michael |
|
|
-21 M |
686,81 |
105,31 |
669,41 |
1461,53 |
2 |
Albrecht Magnus |
|
|
-21 M |
472,53 |
181,51 |
636,51 |
1290,55 |