Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -14 F | 3900 | 3200 | 4130 | 627,66 | ||
2 | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -14 F | 2790 | 2610 | 2480 | 424,01 | ||
3 | Cicchese Carolina | ITA | -14 F | 1750 | 1690 | 2400 | 364,74 | ||
4 | Burge Mara | SUI | -14 F | 1540 | 2040 | 1120 | 310,03 | ||
5 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | ITA | -14 F | 1020 | 940 | 990 | 155,02 | ||
6 | Niederbäumer Kim | GER | -14 F | 910 | 990 | 990 | 150,46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suslov Grigoriy | RUS | -14 M | 5190 | 6490 | 3450 | 864,18 | ||
2 | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 4770 | 5750 | 5000 | 765,65 | ||
3 | Techoueyres Aris | GRE | -14 M | 2260 | 4390 | 5000 | 665,78 | ||
4 | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | -14 M | 3680 | 3760 | 3730 | 500,67 | ||
5 | Zenoni Giorgio | ITA | -14 M | 2680 | 2550 | 1690 | 356,86 | ||
6 | Boldini Leonardo | ITA | -14 M | 420 | 1710 | 1640 | 227,70 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | -17 F | 2530 | 5490 | 3990 | 627,43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -17 M | 6070 | 10130 | 6570 | 963,84 | ||
2 | Grassi Simone | ITA | -17 M | 4330 | 5450 | 4480 | 518,55 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | Ope F | 4190 | 4190 | 9040 | 1053,61 | ||
2 | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 5320 | 7670 | 6920 | 893,94 | ||
3 | De Medrano Cristina | ESP | Ope F | 5910 | 7370 | 3360 | 858,97 | ||
4 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | Ope F | 5680 | 6120 | 2580 | 713,29 | ||
5 | Bonnemann Chiara | GER | Ope F | 5720 | 5850 | 5750 | 681,82 | ||
6 | La Ganga Carlotta | ITA | Ope F | 3600 | 2780 | 3860 | 449,88 | ||
7 | Bagnoli Martina | ITA | Ope F | 2620 | 1790 | 305,36 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | Ope M | 9780 | 11020 | 11340 | 970,89 | ||
2 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | Ope M | 9780 | 10440 | 10820 | 926,37 | ||
3 | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | Ope M | 9780 | 10640 | 9160 | 910,96 | ||
4 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | Ope M | 7740 | 8710 | 8650 | 745,72 | ||
5 | Guralia Levan | ITA | Ope M | 3810 | 4290 | 5990 | 512,84 | ||
6 | Kemper Kim Joel | GER | Ope M | 5580 | 5980 | 3990 | 511,99 | ||
7 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | ITA | Ope M | 5210 | 5350 | 5850 | 500,86 |