Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballús Roca Roger | *ESP | Ope M | 1,00/58/11.25 | ||
2 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | *ESP | Ope M | 0,50/58/11.25 | ||
3 | Quera Costa Claudi | *ESP | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 | ||
4 | Mill Botella Pau | *ESP | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | ||
5 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | Ope M | 4,00/58/13.00 | ||
6 | Sauvat Theodore | *ESP | Ope M | 0,50/58/14.25 | ||
7 | Mill Colomer Joan | *ESP | Ope M | 2,50/58/16.00 | ||
8 | Nomen Torres Claudio | ESP | Ope M | 0,50/58/16.00 | ||
9 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | *ESP | Ope M | 3,00/58/18.25 | ||
10 | Batz Uli | *ESP | Ope M | 2,00/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tapiero Marie Blanche | ESP | 45+ F | 2,00/55/13.00 | ||
2 | Mill Botella Pia | *ESP | -21 F | 3,50/55/16.00 | ||
3 | Mill Botella Mariona | ESP | -21 F | 5,00/52 | ||
4 | Valverde Molina Mercedes | ESP | 45+ F | 4,00/52 | ||
5 | Escolar-Noriega Patricia | ESP | -12 F | 0,00/46 | ||
6 | Espino Botella Esther | *ESP | -12 F | 4,50/37 | ||
7 | Barjau Boada Sandra | ESP | -12 F | 1,00/37 | ||
8 | Subirana Navarro Sílvia | ESP | -17 F | 5,00/34 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | *ESP | Ope M | 4950 | ||
2 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | *ESP | Ope M | 1800 | ||
3 | Mill Botella Pau | *ESP | Ope M | 1670 | ||
4 | Botella Fernández Guido | *ESP | -14 M | 580 | ||
5 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | *ESP | -14 M | 500 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | *ESP | -21 F | 2260 | ||
2 | Tapiero Marie Blanche | ESP | 45+ F | 1840 | ||
3 | Mill Botella Mariona | ESP | -21 F | 1380 | ||
4 | Ramon Cortes González Sonia | *ESP | -17 F | 760 | ||
5 | Barjau Boada Claudia | *ESP | -14 F | 410 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | *ESP | Ope M | 49,9m | ||
2 | Mill Botella Pau | *ESP | Ope M | 32,3m | ||
3 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | *ESP | Ope M | 24,5m | ||
4 | Botella Fernández Guido | *ESP | -14 M | 20,4m | ||
5 | Donatiu Viñas Pablo | *ESP | -14 M | 17,1m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mill Botella Pia | *ESP | -21 F | 25,5m | ||
2 | Mill Botella Mariona | ESP | -21 F | 19,1m | ||
3 | Pasquin Torrella Marta | *ESP | -21 F | 16,0m | ||
4 | Ramon Cortes Sonia | *ESP | -17 F | 15,7m | ||
5 | Espino Botella Esther | *ESP | -12 F | 13,2m |