Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAN Ah-Reum | KOR | Ope F | 0.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | SHOLIKAH Ummu Thoyibhatus | INA | Ope F | 1.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | CHRISTIAN Sasha Siew Hoon | SIN | Ope F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | HIROSAWA Saaya | JPN | Ope F | 2.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | JANG Da-Hyeong | KOR | Ope F | 2.25/55/16.00 | 0.50/55/14.25 | |||
6 | YOONG-HANIFAH Aaliyah | MAS | Ope F | 2.50/55/18.25 | 0.50/55/14.25 | |||
7 | KEE Kalya Marisa Lin | SIN | Ope F | 2.50/55/16.00 | 4.50/55/16.00 | |||
8 | KAMIYA Harue | JPN | Ope F | 3.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
9 | KIM Su Mi | KOR | Ope F | 4.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
10 | INOUE Kazumi | JPN | Ope F | 5.00/55/16.00 | 3.25/55/18.25 | |||
11 | ROSENDHAL Weeraya | THA | Ope F | 4.00/52 | ||||
12 | PAMONPOL Pattanan | THA | Ope F | 5.00/49 | ||||
13 | JIANG Hui | CHN | Ope F | 3.00/49 | ||||
14 | GONG Langbo | CHN | Ope F | 1.00/49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHO Beomgeun | KOR | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | KIM Seehyung | KOR | Ope M | 4.00/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | JEONG Jimin | KOR | Ope M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | |||
4 | LEONG Mark Kok Loong | SIN | Ope M | 1.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/13.00 | |||
5 | HARDINATA Indra | INA | Ope M | 3.00/58/13.00 | 3.25/58/13.00 | |||
6 | YUKAWA Shintaro | JPN | Ope M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
7 | HAMADA Masaaki | JPN | Ope M | 4.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/13.00 | |||
8 | MD NASIR Muhammad Syahir Asyraf | MAS | Ope M | 1.00/58/14.25 | 4.00/58/16.00 | |||
9 | BOU MAACHAR Tarek | LIB | Ope M | 5.00/58/12.00 | ||||
10 | CHIHA Salvador | LIB | Ope M | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
11 | NAGAMI Shohei | JPN | Ope M | 4.50/58/16.00 | ||||
12 | HAPHOLDEE Nattawut | THA | Ope M | 3.50/58/16.00 | ||||
13 | TANG Daibo | CHN | Ope M | 2.00/52 | ||||
14 | GRAPPE Thierry | THA | Ope M | 1.00/52 | ||||
15 | FEBRIANTO Febrianto | INA | Ope M | 0.50/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOONG-HANIFAH Aaliyah | MAS | Ope F | 6130 | 5120 | |||
2 | JIANG Hui | CHN | Ope F | 5250 | 3690 | |||
3 | HIROSAWA Saaya | JPN | Ope F | 3060 | 3260 | |||
4 | INOUE Kazumi | JPN | Ope F | 2820 | 3170 | |||
5 | JANG Da-Hyeong | KOR | Ope F | 2610 | 2960 | |||
6 | PRIAMBODO Nur Alimah | INA | Ope F | 3420 | 2730 | |||
7 | KAMIYA Harue | JPN | Ope F | 2360 | ||||
8 | MAULIDINA Galuh Mutiara | INA | Ope F | 2320 | ||||
9 | HAN Ah-Reum | KOR | Ope F | 1990 | ||||
10 | KEE Kalya Marisa Lin | SIN | Ope F | 860 | ||||
11 | KIM Su Mi | KOR | Ope F | 820 | ||||
12 | CHEN Lili | CHN | Ope F | 540 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMADA Masaaki | JPN | Ope M | 3760 | 4130 | |||
2 | CHO Beomgeun | KOR | Ope M | 3470 | 3550 | |||
3 | YUKAWA Shintaro | JPN | Ope M | 3400 | 3470 | |||
4 | SUPRIHONO Dimas Ridho | INA | Ope M | 3040 | 3340 | |||
5 | FEBRIANTO Febrianto | INA | Ope M | 4390 | 3310 | |||
6 | KIM Seehyung | KOR | Ope M | 3360 | 3160 | |||
7 | NAGAMI Shohei | JPN | Ope M | 3980 | 3020 | |||
8 | YOONG-HANIFAH Aiden | MAS | Ope M | 2490 | 2820 | |||
9 | SHI Long Fei | CHN | Ope M | 4220 | 2720 | |||
10 | JEONG Jimin | KOR | Ope M | 3550 | 2120 | |||
11 | LUO Feng | CHN | Ope M | 2470 | ||||
12 | YOONG-HANIFAH Adam | MAS | Ope M | 1360 | ||||
13 | GRAPPE Thierry | THA | Ope M | 960 | ||||
14 | MD NASIR Muhammad Syahir Asyraf | MAS | Ope M | 870 |