Belarus Open Tournament Juniors U14, U17 & U21 Championships
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
N14 |
|
-14 F |
1,50/46 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
505,62 |
2 |
Khukhrakova Irina |
N14 |
|
-14 F |
2,50/46 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
438,20 |
3 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
M14 |
|
-14 F |
2,00/49 |
3,00/52 |
|
337,08 |
4 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
* |
|
-14 F |
1,50/46 |
2,00/46 |
|
44,94 |
5 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
M14 |
|
-14 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/46 |
|
741,57 |
6 |
Mosendz Aleksandra |
* |
|
-14 F |
0,50/46 |
|
|
11,24 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
M14 |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
|
670,21 |
2 |
Petrenko Stefan |
M14 |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
702,13 |
3 |
Schasny Nikita |
* |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
414,89 |
4 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
N14 |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
329,79 |
5 |
Straltsou Ilya |
N14 |
|
-14 M |
5,25/52 |
2,25/52 |
|
239,36 |
6 |
Zhilizki Stanislav |
* |
|
-14 M |
5,00/52 |
|
|
234,04 |
7 |
Mingalev Alexandr |
* |
|
-14 M |
0,00/49 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Leshchanka Maryia |
M17 |
|
-17 F |
5,00/49 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
602,27 |
2 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
M17 |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
363,64 |
3 |
Belskaya Maryia |
N17 |
|
-17 F |
4,00/52 |
4,00/52 |
|
227,27 |
4 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
N17 |
|
-17 F |
2,00/49 |
3,00/49 |
|
68,18 |
5 |
Charnyshova Luiza |
N17 |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/14.25 |
1,50/49 |
|
579,55 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Antonau Anton |
N17 |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
607,84 |
2 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
M17 |
|
-17 M |
1,25/58/16.00 |
1,00/58/14.25 |
|
490,20 |
3 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
M17 |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/14.25 |
0,00/58/18.25 |
|
539,22 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Petskova Iryna |
M21 |
|
-21 F |
1,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
265,31 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Papkou Andrei |
N21 |
|
-21 M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
527,27 |
2 |
Marozau Artsiom |
N21 |
|
-21 M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
509,09 |
3 |
Mikhilau Aliaksandr |
N21 |
|
-21 M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
472,73 |
4 |
Rutkovski Artur |
M21 |
|
-21 M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
463,64 |
5 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
M21 |
|
-21 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
0,50/58/16.00 |
|
490,91 |
6 |
Kazlowski Alexander |
M21 |
|
-21 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
90,91 |
7 |
Beridze Georgy |
* |
|
-21 M |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
18,18 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
M14 |
|
-14 F |
4780 |
5010 |
|
761,40 |
2 |
Khukhrakova Irina |
N14 |
|
-14 F |
4190 |
4800 |
|
729,48 |
3 |
Dedok Elizaveta |
* |
|
-14 F |
1940 |
2740 |
|
416,41 |
4 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
M14 |
|
-14 F |
2970 |
2370 |
|
451,37 |
5 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
* |
|
-14 F |
2940 |
1350 |
|
446,81 |
6 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
N14 |
|
-14 F |
1710 |
|
|
259,88 |
7 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
* |
|
-14 F |
940 |
|
|
142,86 |
8 |
Dolzhenkova Anna |
* |
|
-14 F |
900 |
|
|
136,78 |
9 |
Mosendz Aleksandra |
* |
|
-14 F |
420 |
|
|
63,83 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
M14 |
|
-14 M |
6080 |
5820 |
|
760,95 |
2 |
Petrenko Stefan |
M14 |
|
-14 M |
4370 |
5500 |
|
688,36 |
3 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
N14 |
|
-14 M |
6130 |
4980 |
|
767,21 |
4 |
Mingalev Alexandr |
* |
|
-14 M |
3150 |
3780 |
|
473,09 |
5 |
Schasny Nikita |
* |
|
-14 M |
5270 |
3440 |
|
659,57 |
6 |
Straltsou Ilya |
N14 |
|
-14 M |
2660 |
|
|
332,92 |
7 |
Zhilizki Stanislav |
* |
|
-14 M |
960 |
|
|
120,15 |
8 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
* |
|
-14 M |
860 |
|
|
107,63 |
9 |
Surguladze Tornike |
* |
|
-14 M |
800 |
|
|
100,13 |
10 |
Kodzhaiya Shota |
* |
|
-14 M |
760 |
|
|
95,12 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Charnyshova Luiza |
N17 |
|
-17 F |
2870 |
5500 |
|
628,57 |
2 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
M17 |
|
-17 F |
3770 |
4450 |
|
508,57 |
3 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
N17 |
|
-17 F |
2740 |
2480 |
|
313,14 |
4 |
Belskaya Maryia |
N17 |
|
-17 F |
2480 |
2390 |
|
283,43 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
M17 |
|
-17 M |
3290 |
6030 |
|
573,74 |
2 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
M17 |
|
-17 M |
3880 |
5310 |
|
505,23 |
3 |
Antonau Anton |
N17 |
|
-17 M |
3580 |
5130 |
|
488,11 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Petskova Iryna |
M21 |
|
-21 F |
4360 |
3350 |
|
508,16 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mikhilau Aliaksandr |
N21 |
|
-21 M |
7820 |
6480 |
|
669,52 |
2 |
Rutkovski Artur |
M21 |
|
-21 M |
3390 |
5710 |
|
488,87 |
3 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
M21 |
|
-21 M |
5040 |
4730 |
|
431,51 |
4 |
Marozau Artsiom |
N21 |
|
-21 M |
7260 |
4680 |
|
621,58 |
5 |
Papkou Andrei |
N21 |
|
-21 M |
1820 |
3770 |
|
322,77 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
M14 |
|
-14 F |
22,2m |
22,9m |
|
604,56 |
2 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
M14 |
|
-14 F |
22,0m |
21,5m |
|
570,34 |
3 |
Khukhrakova Irina |
N14 |
|
-14 F |
22,7m |
21,3m |
|
596,96 |
4 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
N14 |
|
-14 F |
21,7m |
21,3m |
|
558,94 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
N14 |
|
-14 M |
30,0m |
31,2m |
|
630,95 |
2 |
Petrenko Stefan |
M14 |
|
-14 M |
32,2m |
30,6m |
|
660,71 |
3 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
M14 |
|
-14 M |
28,8m |
28,1m |
|
559,52 |
4 |
Mingalev Alexandr |
* |
|
-14 M |
19,5m |
20,0m |
|
297,62 |
5 |
Straltsou Ilya |
N14 |
|
-14 M |
24,8m |
0,00m |
|
440,48 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Charnyshova Luiza |
N17 |
|
-17 F |
34,2m |
33,9m |
|
719,58 |
2 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
M17 |
|
-17 F |
29,6m |
28,6m |
|
597,88 |
3 |
Belskaya Maryia |
N17 |
|
-17 F |
11,2m |
11,7m |
|
124,34 |
4 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
N17 |
|
-17 F |
10,6m |
11,6m |
|
121,69 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
M17 |
|
-17 M |
39,0m |
39,8m |
|
688,22 |
2 |
Antonau Anton |
N17 |
|
-17 M |
40,1m |
37,8m |
|
695,15 |
3 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
M17 |
|
-17 M |
34,3m |
35,8m |
|
595,84 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Petskova Iryna |
M21 |
|
-21 F |
33,4m |
33,3m |
|
489,55 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marozau Artsiom |
N21 |
|
-21 M |
45,3m |
46,7m |
|
507,01 |
2 |
Papkou Andrei |
N21 |
|
-21 M |
37,1m |
42,3m |
|
404,21 |
3 |
Rutkovski Artur |
M21 |
|
-21 M |
38,6m |
39,3m |
|
334,11 |
4 |
Mikhilau Aliaksandr |
N21 |
|
-21 M |
38,6m |
38,5m |
|
317,76 |
5 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
M21 |
|
-21 M |
35,3m |
37,3m |
|
287,38 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
M14 |
|
-14 F |
741,57 |
451,37 |
604,56 |
1797,50 |
2 |
Khukhrakova Irina |
N14 |
|
-14 F |
438,20 |
729,48 |
596,96 |
1764,64 |
3 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
M14 |
|
-14 F |
337,08 |
761,40 |
570,34 |
1668,82 |
4 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
N14 |
|
-14 F |
505,62 |
259,88 |
558,94 |
1324,44 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Petrenko Stefan |
M14 |
|
-14 M |
702,13 |
688,36 |
660,71 |
2051,20 |
2 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
M14 |
|
-14 M |
670,21 |
760,95 |
559,52 |
1990,68 |
3 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
N14 |
|
-14 M |
329,79 |
767,21 |
630,95 |
1727,95 |
4 |
Straltsou Ilya |
N14 |
|
-14 M |
239,36 |
332,92 |
440,48 |
1012,76 |
5 |
Mingalev Alexandr |
* |
|
-14 M |
|
473,09 |
297,62 |
770,71 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Charnyshova Luiza |
N17 |
|
-17 F |
579,55 |
628,57 |
719,58 |
1927,70 |
2 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
M17 |
|
-17 F |
363,64 |
508,57 |
597,88 |
1470,09 |
3 |
Belskaya Maryia |
N17 |
|
-17 F |
227,27 |
283,43 |
124,34 |
635,04 |
4 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
N17 |
|
-17 F |
68,18 |
313,14 |
121,69 |
503,01 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
M17 |
|
-17 M |
539,22 |
573,74 |
688,22 |
1801,18 |
2 |
Antonau Anton |
N17 |
|
-17 M |
607,84 |
488,11 |
695,15 |
1791,10 |
3 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
M17 |
|
-17 M |
490,20 |
505,23 |
595,84 |
1591,27 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Petskova Iryna |
M21 |
|
-21 F |
265,31 |
508,16 |
489,55 |
1263,02 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Marozau Artsiom |
N21 |
|
-21 M |
509,09 |
621,58 |
507,01 |
1637,68 |
2 |
Mikhilau Aliaksandr |
N21 |
|
-21 M |
472,73 |
669,52 |
317,76 |
1460,01 |
3 |
Rutkovski Artur |
M21 |
|
-21 M |
463,64 |
488,87 |
334,11 |
1286,62 |
4 |
Papkou Andrei |
N21 |
|
-21 M |
527,27 |
322,77 |
404,21 |
1254,25 |
5 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
M21 |
|
-21 M |
490,91 |
431,51 |
287,38 |
1209,80 |