Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (85) | Runge Adrija | LAT | -14 F | 0,50/55/14.25 (Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00) |
3,50/55/13.00 | 887,64 | ||
2 | (64) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -14 F | 0,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 876,40 | ||
3 | (55) | Maksimenkova Sofia | UKR | -14 F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 887,64 | ||
4 | (83) | Pontifix Athina | GRE | -14 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 853,93 | ||
5 | (120) | Panteli Sotiroulla | CYP | -14 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 5,50/55/14.25 | 797,75 | ||
6 | (95) | Anguenot Inès | FRA | -14 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 786,52 | ||
7 | (110) | Sonier Perrine | FRA | -14 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 741,57 | ||
8 | (89) | Starkova Isabela | CZE | -14 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 730,34 | ||
9 | (24) | Rybak Iryna | UKR | -14 F | 3,50/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 752,81 | ||
10 | (86) | Runge Megija | LAT | -14 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 741,57 | ||
11 | (92) | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -14 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 853,93 | ||
12 | (6) | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -14 F | 1,50/55/14.25 | 4,50/52 | 707,87 | ||
13 | (12) | Rebecchini Penelope | ITA | -14 F | 0,50/55/14.25 (Tie break: 2,00/55/16.00) |
685,39 | |||
14 | (81) | Paschou Natalia | GRE | -14 F | 4,00/55/16.00 | 629,21 | |||
15 | (114) | Beckers Ibe | BEL | -14 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 584,27 | |||
15 | (2) | Maggiore Giulia | ITA | -14 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 584,27 | |||
15 | (78) | Novikova Maria | RUS | -14 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 584,27 | |||
15 | (79) | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | -14 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 584,27 | |||
19 | (96) | Buerge Mara | SUI | -14 F | 1,50/55/16.00 | 573,03 | |||
19 | (124) | Loizidou Florentia | CYP | -14 F | 1,50/55/16.00 | 573,03 | |||
19 | (80) | Papoudi Michaela | GRE | -14 F | 1,50/55/16.00 | 573,03 | |||
19 | (103) | Paturel Lena | SUI | -14 F | 1,50/55/16.00 | 573,03 | |||
23 | (94) | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | -14 F | 1,00/55/16.00 | 561,80 | |||
24 | (117) | Ioannou Gabriella | CYP | -14 F | 4,50/55/18.25 | 505,62 | |||
25 | (97) | Hanusova Adela | CZE | -14 F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 494,38 | |||
25 | (76) | Niederbäumer Chris | GER | -14 F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 494,38 | |||
27 | (69) | Butterfield Amber | GBR | -14 F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 449,44 | |||
28 | (111) | Hogh Sorensen Astrid | DEN | -14 F | 3,50/52 | 348,31 | |||
29 | (98) | Julsing Klaske | NED | -14 F | 1,00/52 | 292,13 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (84) | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | -14 M | 0,50/55/12.00 | 0,00/55/11.25 | 893,62 | ||
2 | (100) | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -14 M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 851,06 | ||
3 | (75) | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | -14 M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 797,87 | ||
4 | (68) | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -14 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 797,87 | ||
5 | (74) | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -14 M | 4,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 797,87 | ||
6 | (113) | Witczak Thomas | *FRA | -14 M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 797,87 | ||
7 | (18) | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | -14 M | 0,00/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 776,60 | ||
8 | (115) | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | -14 M | 0,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 723,40 | ||
9 | (91) | Törnkvist Tim | SWE | -14 M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 744,68 | ||
10 | (82) | Petrenko Stefan | BLR | -14 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 808,51 | ||
11 | (121) | Rowland Matthew | GBR | -14 M | 1,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 659,57 | ||
12 | (90) | Stegmann Nicholas | RSA | -14 M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 819,15 | ||
13 | (116) | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | -14 M | 5,00/55/14.25 | 617,02 | |||
14 | (102) | Papaconstantinou Georgios | CYP | -14 M | 4,50/55/14.25 | 606,38 | |||
15 | (93) | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | -14 M | 4,00/55/14.25 | 595,74 | |||
16 | (40) | Noisternig Sandro | AUT | -14 M | 3,50/55/14.25 | 585,11 | |||
17 | (87) | Scutt Oli | GBR | -14 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 553,19 | |||
18 | (118) | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | -14 M | 1,50/55/14.25 | 542,55 | |||
19 | (107) | Robinson Marcus | GBR | -14 M | 4,50/55/16.00 | 478,72 | |||
20 | (112) | Teixidor Tono | ESP | -14 M | 4,00/55/16.00 | 468,09 | |||
21 | (109) | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | -14 M | 2,50/55/16.00 | 436,17 | |||
21 | (123) | Shargin Matvey | RUS | -14 M | 2,50/55/16.00 | 436,17 | |||
23 | (71) | Julsing Hugo | NED | -14 M | 2,00/55/16.00 | 425,53 | |||
24 | (70) | Cogne Tancredi | SUI | -14 M | 1,50/55/16.00 | 414,89 | |||
25 | (88) | Keusseoglou Alexis | MON | -14 M | 0,00/55/16.00 | 382,98 | |||
26 | (101) | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -14 M | 4,00/49 | 85,11 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (11) | Leshchanka Maryia | BLR | -17 F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 897,73 | ||
2 | (34) | Miermont Lea | *FRA | -17 F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 886,36 | ||
3 | (32) | Martin-Champetier Laura | *FRA | -17 F | 4,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 909,09 | ||
4 | (58) | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | -17 F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 886,36 | ||
5 | (29) | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | -17 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 852,27 | ||
6 | (15) | Jörger Rea | SUI | -17 F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 829,55 | ||
7 | (35) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | *FRA | -17 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 795,45 | ||
8 | (59) | Mednikova Polina | RUS | -17 F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 784,09 | ||
9 | (67) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -17 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 863,64 | ||
10 | (39) | Prufer Amandine | *FRA | -17 F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 761,36 | ||
11 | (106) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -17 F | 4,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 784,09 | ||
12 | (23) | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -17 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 0,00/55/13.00 | 750,00 | ||
13 | (19) | Brunel Emma | FRA | -17 F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 738,64 | |||
13 | (3) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -17 F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 738,64 | |||
15 | (10) | Huisman Pemm | NED | -17 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 727,27 | |||
15 | (56) | Kuzmenko Ksenia | UKR | -17 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 727,27 | |||
17 | (1) | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 704,55 | |||
17 | (27) | Jörger Medina | SUI | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 704,55 | |||
19 | (130) | Nutt Katie | GBR | -17 F | 0,50/55/13.00 | 693,18 | |||
19 | (41) | Susova Karolina | CZE | -17 F | 0,50/55/13.00 | 693,18 | |||
21 | (26) | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | -17 F | 0,00/55/13.00 | 681,82 | |||
22 | (33) | Hogh Sorensen Helene | DEN | -17 F | 5,00/55/14.25 | 659,09 | |||
23 | (30) | Lamprou Amalia-Eleni | GRE | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 636,36 | |||
24 | (43) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | -17 F | 3,50/55/14.25 | 625,00 | |||
24 | (44) | Zhirkova Polina | RUS | -17 F | 3,50/55/14.25 | 625,00 | |||
26 | (66) | Zumbrunnen Laureline | SUI | -17 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 602,27 | |||
27 | (48) | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | -17 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 590,91 | |||
28 | (36) | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | -17 F | 1,50/55/14.25 | 579,55 | |||
29 | (45) | Armeni Ianthi | CYP | -17 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 454,55 | |||
29 | (22) | De Jongh Hannah | RSA | -17 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 454,55 | |||
31 | (14) | Rolvers Lieke | NED | -17 F | 1,50/55/16.00 | 443,18 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (37) | Poland Joel | GBR | -17 M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 882,35 | ||
2 | (51) | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | -17 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 862,75 | ||
3 | (65) | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -17 M | 0,00/58/11.25 | 1,00/58/11.25 | 843,14 | ||
4 | (5) | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | -17 M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/11.25 | 843,14 | ||
5 | (77) | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 764,71 | ||
5 | (52) | Galides Andreas | CYP | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 764,71 | ||
7 | (57) | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | -17 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 764,71 | ||
8 | (47) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/12.00 | 735,29 | ||
9 | (8) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -17 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 4,50/58/13.00 | 754,90 | ||
10 | (49) | Cogne Alexis | SUI | -17 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 745,10 | ||
11 | (62) | Huainigg Josef | AUT | -17 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/14.25 | 764,71 | ||
12 | (122) | Bogne Jakob | SWE | -17 M | 1,50/58/10.75 | 2,00/52 | 970,59 | ||
13 | (25) | Hof Tycho | NED | -17 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 715,69 | |||
13 | (7) | Sauvat Theodore | ESP | -17 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 715,69 | |||
15 | (63) | Serpieris Pavlos | GRE | -17 M | 5,00/58/13.00 | 686,27 | |||
16 | (4) | Basic Carlo | AUT | -17 M | 4,50/58/13.00 | 676,47 | |||
17 | (13) | Techoueyres Aris | GRE | -17 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 627,45 | |||
18 | (42) | Rauchenwald Nicolas | AUT | -17 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 617,65 | |||
18 | (28) | Tagkalis Dimitrios | GRE | -17 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 617,65 | |||
20 | (20) | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | -17 M | 3,00/58/14.25 | 529,41 | |||
21 | (119) | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | -17 M | 0,00/58/14.25 | 470,59 | |||
22 | (72) | Damm Jorgensen Andreas | DEN | -17 M | 1,00/58/16.00 | 372,55 | |||
23 | (50) | De Ryck Arno | BEL | -17 M | 4,50/55/18.25 | 205,88 | |||
24 | (21) | Davies Aaron | GBR | -17 M | 2,50/52 | 49,02 | |||
25 | (31) | Mc Gregor Rory | RSA | -17 M | 1,50/52 | 29,41 | |||
26 | (53) | Herendic Max | CRO | -17 M | 0,00/52 | ||||
26 | (9) | Melnichenko Georgiy | UKR | -17 M | 0,00/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (55) | Maksimenkova Sofia | UKR | -14 F | 4530 | 5690 | 864,74 | ||
2 | (64) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -14 F | 5300 | 5560 | 844,98 | ||
3 | (24) | Rybak Iryna | UKR | -14 F | 5330 | 4890 | 810,03 | ||
4 | (81) | Paschou Natalia | GRE | -14 F | 3720 | 4570 | 694,53 | ||
5 | (104) | Politova Varvara | RUS | -14 F | 2720 | 4290 | 651,98 | ||
6 | (80) | Papoudi Michaela | GRE | -14 F | 3940 | 3660 | 598,78 | ||
7 | (114) | Beckers Ibe | BEL | -14 F | 3930 | 3380 | 597,26 | ||
8 | (95) | Anguenot Inès | FRA | -14 F | 3630 | 3230 | 551,67 | ||
9 | (110) | Sonier Perrine | FRA | -14 F | 2850 | 2910 | 442,25 | ||
10 | (12) | Rebecchini Penelope | ITA | -14 F | 3170 | 2620 | 481,76 | ||
11 | (96) | Buerge Mara | SUI | -14 F | 2810 | 2430 | 427,05 | ||
12 | (92) | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -14 F | 3470 | 1000 | 527,36 | ||
13 | (78) | Novikova Maria | RUS | -14 F | 2560 | 389,06 | |||
14 | (69) | Butterfield Amber | GBR | -14 F | 2520 | 382,98 | |||
14 | (99) | Shevtsova Eva | *UKR | -14 F | 2520 | 382,98 | |||
16 | (6) | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -14 F | 2470 | 375,38 | |||
17 | (89) | Starkova Isabela | CZE | -14 F | 2420 | 367,78 | |||
18 | (83) | Pontifix Athina | GRE | -14 F | 2410 | 366,26 | |||
19 | (2) | Maggiore Giulia | ITA | -14 F | 1790 | 272,04 | |||
20 | (94) | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | -14 F | 1680 | 255,32 | |||
21 | (97) | Hanusova Adela | CZE | -14 F | 1420 | 215,81 | |||
22 | (79) | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | -14 F | 1350 | 205,17 | |||
23 | (76) | Niederbäumer Chris | GER | -14 F | 910 | 138,30 | |||
24 | (124) | Loizidou Florentia | CYP | -14 F | 730 | 110,94 | |||
25 | (103) | Paturel Lena | SUI | -14 F | 700 | 106,38 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (100) | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -14 M | 8050 | 8050 | 1007,51 | ||
2 | (115) | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | -14 M | 5530 | 4770 | 692,12 | ||
3 | (109) | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | -14 M | 4060 | 4210 | 526,91 | ||
4 | (126) | Boldini Leonardo | *ITA | -14 M | 2770 | 3990 | 499,37 | ||
5 | (18) | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | -14 M | 3310 | 3460 | 433,04 | ||
6 | (75) | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | -14 M | 2990 | 3400 | 425,53 | ||
7 | (121) | Rowland Matthew | GBR | -14 M | 2850 | 3050 | 381,73 | ||
8 | (84) | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | -14 M | 3930 | 2820 | 491,86 | ||
9 | (82) | Petrenko Stefan | BLR | -14 M | 2890 | 2690 | 361,70 | ||
10 | (116) | Gschiel Alexander | AUT | -14 M | 3330 | 2500 | 416,77 | ||
11 | (74) | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -14 M | 5840 | 2420 | 730,91 | ||
12 | (112) | Teixidor Tono | ESP | -14 M | 2280 | 1080 | 285,36 | ||
13 | (118) | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | -14 M | 2130 | 266,58 | |||
14 | (71) | Julsing Hugo | NED | -14 M | 1940 | 242,80 | |||
15 | (40) | Noisternig Sandro | AUT | -14 M | 1930 | 241,55 | |||
16 | (70) | Cogne Tancredi | SUI | -14 M | 1900 | 237,80 | |||
17 | (91) | Törnkvist Tim | SWE | -14 M | 1800 | 225,28 | |||
18 | (107) | Robinson Marcus | GBR | -14 M | 1740 | 217,77 | |||
19 | (87) | Scutt Oli | GBR | -14 M | 1450 | 181,48 | |||
20 | (93) | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | -14 M | 1240 | 155,19 | |||
21 | (68) | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -14 M | 1200 | 150,19 | |||
22 | (101) | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -14 M | 780 | 97,62 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (23) | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -17 F | 5070 | 5600 | 640,00 | ||
2 | (3) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -17 F | 4760 | 5080 | 580,57 | ||
3 | (56) | Kuzmenko Ksenia | UKR | -17 F | 5630 | 4740 | 643,43 | ||
4 | (39) | Prufer Amandine | *FRA | -17 F | 3860 | 4560 | 521,14 | ||
5 | (67) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -17 F | 4210 | 4290 | 490,29 | ||
6 | (1) | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -17 F | 4800 | 3740 | 548,57 | ||
7 | (32) | Martin-Champetier Laura | *FRA | -17 F | 4090 | 3570 | 467,43 | ||
8 | (58) | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | -17 F | 4320 | 3520 | 493,71 | ||
9 | (48) | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | -17 F | 4260 | 3180 | 486,86 | ||
10 | (44) | Zhirkova Polina | RUS | -17 F | 3990 | 3180 | 456,00 | ||
11 | (26) | Pirri Beatrice | ITA | -17 F | 3880 | 3030 | 443,43 | ||
12 | (106) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -17 F | 3820 | 2200 | 436,57 | ||
13 | (130) | Nutt Katie | GBR | -17 F | 3650 | 417,14 | |||
14 | (43) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | -17 F | 3200 | 365,71 | |||
15 | (41) | Susova Karolina | CZE | -17 F | 3100 | 354,29 | |||
16 | (10) | Huisman Pemm | NED | -17 F | 2910 | 332,57 | |||
17 | (29) | Kuhn Nicola | AUT | -17 F | 2840 | 324,57 | |||
18 | (19) | Brunel Emma | FRA | -17 F | 2450 | 280,00 | |||
19 | (45) | Armeni Ianthi | CYP | -17 F | 2260 | 258,29 | |||
20 | (22) | De Jongh Hannah | RSA | -17 F | 2060 | 235,43 | |||
21 | (36) | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | -17 F | 1900 | 217,14 | |||
22 | (30) | Lamprou Amalia-Eleni | GRE | -17 F | 1760 | 201,14 | |||
23 | (15) | Jörger Rea | SUI | -17 F | 1260 | 144,00 | |||
24 | (27) | Jörger Medina | SUI | -17 F | 990 | 113,14 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (65) | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -17 M | 6850 | 8500 | 808,75 | ||
2 | (46) | Bordier Lindsay | *FRA | -17 M | 8130 | 8430 | 802,09 | ||
3 | (37) | Poland Joel | GBR | -17 M | 7560 | 8020 | 763,08 | ||
4 | (38) | Prie Malo | *FRA | -17 M | 4610 | 6780 | 645,10 | ||
5 | (8) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -17 M | 6270 | 6570 | 625,12 | ||
6 | (51) | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | -17 M | 8380 | 6380 | 797,34 | ||
7 | (77) | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -17 M | 8880 | 6340 | 844,91 | ||
8 | (119) | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | -17 M | 5850 | 5850 | 556,61 | ||
9 | (13) | Techoueyres Aris | GRE | -17 M | 5360 | 5250 | 509,99 | ||
10 | (62) | Huainigg Josef | AUT | -17 M | 5310 | 4420 | 505,23 | ||
11 | (122) | Bogne Jakob | SWE | -17 M | 4350 | 3770 | 413,89 | ||
12 | (47) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -17 M | 7130 | 3720 | 678,40 | ||
13 | (5) | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | -17 M | 4280 | 407,23 | |||
14 | (42) | Rauchenwald Nicolas | AUT | -17 M | 3990 | 379,64 | |||
15 | (49) | Cogne Alexis | SUI | -17 M | 3130 | 297,81 | |||
16 | (4) | Basic Carlo | AUT | -17 M | 2920 | 277,83 | |||
17 | (21) | Davies Aaron | GBR | -17 M | 2900 | 275,93 | |||
18 | (61) | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | -17 M | 2880 | 274,02 | |||
19 | (25) | Hof Tycho | NED | -17 M | 2690 | 255,95 | |||
20 | (20) | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | -17 M | 2670 | 254,04 | |||
21 | (57) | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | -17 M | 800 | 76,12 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (55) | Maksimenkova Sofia | UKR | -14 F | 33,5m | 32,5m | 1007,60 | ||
2 | (64) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -14 F | 31,3m | 29,0m | 923,95 | ||
3 | (24) | Rybak Iryna | UKR | -14 F | 25,8m | 27,4m | 775,67 | ||
4 | (92) | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -14 F | 25,6m | 26,2m | 730,04 | ||
5 | (95) | Anguenot Inès | FRA | -14 F | 24,4m | 25,8m | 714,83 | ||
6 | (110) | Sonier Perrine | FRA | -14 F | 20,1m | 23,1m | 612,17 | ||
7 | (12) | Rebecchini Penelope | ITA | -14 F | 22,0m | 22,5m | 589,35 | ||
8 | (2) | Maggiore Giulia | ITA | -14 F | 20,6m | 19,7m | 517,11 | ||
9 | (76) | Niederbäumer Chris | GER | -14 F | 17,7m | 19,4m | 471,48 | ||
10 | (79) | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | -14 F | 19,3m | 19,3m | 467,68 | ||
11 | (69) | Butterfield Amber | GBR | -14 F | 17,3m | 391,63 | |||
12 | (78) | Novikova Maria | RUS | -14 F | 17,0m | 380,23 | |||
13 | (94) | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | -14 F | 15,4m | 319,39 | |||
14 | (81) | Paschou Natalia | GRE | -14 F | 14,9m | 300,38 | |||
15 | (89) | Starkova Isabela | CZE | -14 F | 14,8m | 296,58 | |||
16 | (83) | Pontifix Athina | GRE | -14 F | 13,3m | 239,54 | |||
16 | (6) | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -14 F | 13,3m | 239,54 | |||
18 | (103) | Paturel Lena | SUI | -14 F | 13,2m | 235,74 | |||
19 | (97) | Hanusova Adela | CZE | -14 F | 12,7m | 216,73 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (100) | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -14 M | 37,1m | 38,3m | 842,26 | ||
2 | (82) | Petrenko Stefan | BLR | -14 M | 35,7m | 35,4m | 764,88 | ||
3 | (68) | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -14 M | 33,6m | 34,4m | 726,19 | ||
4 | (74) | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -14 M | 33,3m | 33,2m | 693,45 | ||
5 | (109) | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | -14 M | 32,9m | 33,2m | 690,48 | ||
6 | (115) | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | -14 M | 32,3m | 31,0m | 663,69 | ||
7 | (118) | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | -14 M | 33,3m | 30,9m | 693,45 | ||
8 | (18) | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | -14 M | 32,0m | 30,6m | 654,76 | ||
9 | (84) | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | -14 M | 30,0m | 29,4m | 595,24 | ||
10 | (101) | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -14 M | 30,6m | 27,4m | 613,10 | ||
11 | (40) | Noisternig Sandro | AUT | -14 M | 29,6m | 583,33 | |||
12 | (91) | Törnkvist Tim | SWE | -14 M | 28,7m | 556,55 | |||
13 | (75) | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | -14 M | 28,1m | 538,69 | |||
14 | (93) | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | -14 M | 25,0m | 446,43 | |||
15 | (87) | Scutt Oli | GBR | -14 M | 24,5m | 431,55 | |||
16 | (70) | Cogne Tancredi | SUI | -14 M | 22,8m | 380,95 | |||
17 | (107) | Robinson Marcus | GBR | -14 M | 15,2m | 154,76 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -17 F | 32,6m | 35,7m | 759,26 | ||
2 | (39) | Prufer Amandine | *FRA | -17 F | 34,5m | 35,3m | 748,68 | ||
3 | (58) | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | -17 F | 33,9m | 34,6m | 730,16 | ||
4 | (35) | Moulanier Marie-Lou | *FRA | -17 F | 33,7m | 34,5m | 727,51 | ||
5 | (23) | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -17 F | 35,8m | 33,9m | 761,90 | ||
6 | (19) | Brunel Emma | FRA | -17 F | 36,8m | 33,3m | 788,36 | ||
7 | (106) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -17 F | 31,7m | 32,8m | 682,54 | ||
8 | (10) | Huisman Pemm | NED | -17 F | 30,9m | 32,7m | 679,89 | ||
9 | (67) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -17 F | 33,0m | 32,6m | 687,83 | ||
10 | (48) | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | -17 F | 30,6m | 32,0m | 661,38 | ||
11 | (32) | Martin-Champetier Laura | *FRA | -17 F | 30,2m | 30,0m | 613,76 | ||
12 | (44) | Zhirkova Polina | RUS | -17 F | 30,2m | 29,4m | 613,76 | ||
13 | (27) | Jörger Medina | SUI | -17 F | 29,9m | 605,82 | |||
14 | (15) | Jörger Rea | SUI | -17 F | 29,1m | 584,66 | |||
15 | (3) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -17 F | 28,2m | 560,85 | |||
16 | (56) | Kuzmenko Ksenia | UKR | -17 F | 27,1m | 531,75 | |||
17 | (43) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | -17 F | 26,4m | 513,23 | |||
18 | (36) | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | -17 F | 25,8m | 497,35 | |||
19 | (41) | Susova Karolina | CZE | -17 F | 25,3m | 484,13 | |||
20 | (130) | Nutt Katie | GBR | -17 F | 0,00m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (5) | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | -17 M | 51,9m | 52,1m | 972,29 | ||
2 | (65) | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -17 M | 50,1m | 49,6m | 926,10 | ||
3 | (77) | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -17 M | 48,8m | 49,6m | 914,55 | ||
4 | (17) | Arefiev Egor | RUS | -17 M | 48,0m | 49,4m | 909,93 | ||
5 | (37) | Poland Joel | GBR | -17 M | 46,2m | 49,2m | 905,31 | ||
6 | (51) | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | -17 M | 45,7m | 48,3m | 884,53 | ||
7 | (62) | Huainigg Josef | AUT | -17 M | 47,7m | 45,8m | 870,67 | ||
8 | (4) | Basic Carlo | AUT | -17 M | 41,6m | 45,7m | 824,48 | ||
9 | (57) | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | -17 M | 41,3m | 42,7m | 755,20 | ||
10 | (122) | Bogne Jakob | SWE | -17 M | 43,8m | 40,6m | 780,60 | ||
11 | (47) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -17 M | 40,7m | 709,01 | |||
12 | (21) | Davies Aaron | GBR | -17 M | 40,1m | 695,15 | |||
13 | (119) | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | -17 M | 40,0m | 692,84 | |||
14 | (25) | Hof Tycho | NED | -17 M | 38,1m | 648,96 | |||
15 | (42) | Rauchenwald Nicolas | AUT | -17 M | 37,7m | 639,72 | |||
16 | (8) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -17 M | 35,9m | 598,15 | |||
17 | (20) | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | -17 M | 28,1m | 418,01 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (55) | Maksimenkova Sofia | UKR | -14 F | 887,64 | 864,74 | 1007,60 | 2759,98 | |
2 | (64) | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -14 F | 876,40 | 844,98 | 923,95 | 2645,33 | |
3 | (24) | Rybak Iryna | UKR | -14 F | 752,81 | 810,03 | 775,67 | 2338,51 | |
4 | (92) | Trubskaya Valeryia | BLR | -14 F | 853,93 | 527,36 | 730,04 | 2111,33 | |
5 | (95) | Anguenot Inès | FRA | -14 F | 786,52 | 551,67 | 714,83 | 2053,02 | |
6 | (110) | Sonier Perrine | FRA | -14 F | 741,57 | 442,25 | 612,17 | 1795,99 | |
7 | (12) | Rebecchini Penelope | ITA | -14 F | 685,39 | 481,76 | 589,35 | 1756,50 | |
8 | (81) | Paschou Natalia | GRE | -14 F | 629,21 | 694,53 | 300,38 | 1624,12 | |
9 | (83) | Pontifix Athina | GRE | -14 F | 853,93 | 366,26 | 239,54 | 1459,73 | |
10 | (89) | Starkova Isabela | CZE | -14 F | 730,34 | 367,78 | 296,58 | 1394,70 | |
11 | (2) | Maggiore Giulia | ITA | -14 F | 584,27 | 272,04 | 517,11 | 1373,42 | |
12 | (78) | Novikova Maria | RUS | -14 F | 584,27 | 389,06 | 380,23 | 1353,56 | |
13 | (6) | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -14 F | 707,87 | 375,38 | 239,54 | 1322,79 | |
14 | (79) | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | -14 F | 584,27 | 205,17 | 467,68 | 1257,12 | |
15 | (69) | Butterfield Amber | GBR | -14 F | 449,44 | 382,98 | 391,63 | 1224,05 | |
16 | (94) | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | -14 F | 561,80 | 255,32 | 319,39 | 1136,51 | |
17 | (76) | Niederbäumer Chris | GER | -14 F | 494,38 | 138,30 | 471,48 | 1104,16 | |
18 | (97) | Hanusova Adela | CZE | -14 F | 494,38 | 215,81 | 216,73 | 926,92 | |
19 | (103) | Paturel Lena | SUI | -14 F | 573,03 | 106,38 | 235,74 | 915,15 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (100) | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -14 M | 851,06 | 1007,51 | 842,26 | 2700,83 | |
2 | (74) | Melnik Stsiapan | BLR | -14 M | 797,87 | 730,91 | 693,45 | 2222,23 | |
3 | (115) | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | -14 M | 723,40 | 692,12 | 663,69 | 2079,21 | |
4 | (84) | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | -14 M | 893,62 | 491,86 | 595,24 | 1980,72 | |
5 | (82) | Petrenko Stefan | BLR | -14 M | 808,51 | 361,70 | 764,88 | 1935,09 | |
6 | (18) | Bisetti Bryan | ITA | -14 M | 776,60 | 433,04 | 654,76 | 1864,40 | |
7 | (75) | Nathanail Pavlos | GRE | -14 M | 797,87 | 425,53 | 538,69 | 1762,09 | |
8 | (68) | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -14 M | 797,87 | 150,19 | 726,19 | 1674,25 | |
9 | (109) | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | -14 M | 436,17 | 526,91 | 690,48 | 1653,56 | |
10 | (91) | Törnkvist Tim | SWE | -14 M | 744,68 | 225,28 | 556,55 | 1526,51 | |
11 | (118) | Kalina Ondrej | CZE | -14 M | 542,55 | 266,58 | 693,45 | 1502,58 | |
12 | (40) | Noisternig Sandro | AUT | -14 M | 585,11 | 241,55 | 583,33 | 1409,99 | |
13 | (93) | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | -14 M | 595,74 | 155,19 | 446,43 | 1197,36 | |
14 | (87) | Scutt Oli | GBR | -14 M | 553,19 | 181,48 | 431,55 | 1166,22 | |
15 | (70) | Cogne Tancredi | SUI | -14 M | 414,89 | 237,80 | 380,95 | 1033,64 | |
16 | (107) | Robinson Marcus | GBR | -14 M | 478,72 | 217,77 | 154,76 | 851,25 | |
17 | (101) | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -14 M | 85,11 | 97,62 | 613,10 | 795,83 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (23) | Ivlyushkina Olga | UKR | -17 F | 750,00 | 640,00 | 761,90 | 2151,90 | |
2 | (58) | Gerbouin Constance | FRA | -17 F | 886,36 | 493,71 | 730,16 | 2110,23 | |
3 | (67) | Bonnemann Carlotta | GER | -17 F | 863,64 | 490,29 | 687,83 | 2041,76 | |
4 | (39) | Prufer Amandine | *FRA | -17 F | 761,36 | 521,14 | 748,68 | 2031,18 | |
5 | (1) | Buonopane Ginevra | ITA | -17 F | 704,55 | 548,57 | 759,26 | 2012,38 | |
6 | (32) | Martin-Champetier Laura | *FRA | -17 F | 909,09 | 467,43 | 613,76 | 1990,28 | |
7 | (106) | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -17 F | 784,09 | 436,57 | 682,54 | 1903,20 | |
8 | (56) | Kuzmenko Ksenia | UKR | -17 F | 727,27 | 643,43 | 531,75 | 1902,45 | |
9 | (3) | Tagliati Greta | ITA | -17 F | 738,64 | 580,57 | 560,85 | 1880,06 | |
10 | (19) | Brunel Emma | FRA | -17 F | 738,64 | 280,00 | 788,36 | 1807,00 | |
11 | (10) | Huisman Pemm | NED | -17 F | 727,27 | 332,57 | 679,89 | 1739,73 | |
12 | (48) | Charnyshova Luiza | BLR | -17 F | 590,91 | 486,86 | 661,38 | 1739,15 | |
13 | (44) | Zhirkova Polina | RUS | -17 F | 625,00 | 456,00 | 613,76 | 1694,76 | |
14 | (15) | Jörger Rea | SUI | -17 F | 829,55 | 144,00 | 584,66 | 1558,21 | |
15 | (41) | Susova Karolina | CZE | -17 F | 693,18 | 354,29 | 484,13 | 1531,60 | |
16 | (43) | Vrabcova Katerina | CZE | -17 F | 625,00 | 365,71 | 513,23 | 1503,94 | |
17 | (27) | Jörger Medina | SUI | -17 F | 704,55 | 113,14 | 605,82 | 1423,51 | |
18 | (36) | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | GER | -17 F | 579,55 | 217,14 | 497,35 | 1294,04 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (65) | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -17 M | 843,14 | 808,75 | 926,10 | 2577,99 | |
2 | (37) | Poland Joel | GBR | -17 M | 882,35 | 763,08 | 905,31 | 2550,74 | |
3 | (51) | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | -17 M | 862,75 | 797,34 | 884,53 | 2544,62 | |
4 | (77) | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | -17 M | 764,71 | 844,91 | 914,55 | 2524,17 | |
5 | (5) | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | -17 M | 843,14 | 407,23 | 972,29 | 2222,66 | |
6 | (122) | Bogne Jakob | SWE | -17 M | 970,59 | 413,89 | 780,60 | 2165,08 | |
7 | (62) | Huainigg Josef | AUT | -17 M | 764,71 | 505,23 | 870,67 | 2140,61 | |
8 | (47) | Antonau Anton | BLR | -17 M | 735,29 | 678,40 | 709,01 | 2122,70 | |
9 | (8) | Marenzi Edoardo | ITA | -17 M | 754,90 | 625,12 | 598,15 | 1978,17 | |
10 | (4) | Basic Carlo | AUT | -17 M | 676,47 | 277,83 | 824,48 | 1778,78 | |
11 | (119) | Artsiomau Yahor | BLR | -17 M | 470,59 | 556,61 | 692,84 | 1720,04 | |
12 | (42) | Rauchenwald Nicolas | AUT | -17 M | 617,65 | 379,64 | 639,72 | 1637,01 | |
13 | (25) | Hof Tycho | NED | -17 M | 715,69 | 255,95 | 648,96 | 1620,60 | |
14 | (57) | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | -17 M | 764,71 | 76,12 | 755,20 | 1596,03 | |
15 | (20) | Cespivo Jakub | CZE | -17 M | 529,41 | 254,04 | 418,01 | 1201,46 | |
16 | (21) | Davies Aaron | GBR | -17 M | 49,02 | 275,93 | 695,15 | 1020,10 |